Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
713987/Anurag Wats~ ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

WAP-7 - तेरे जैसा यार कहाँ , कहाँ ऐसा याराना , याद करेगी दुनियां तेरा मेरा अफसाना. - Arjun Rai

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Mon Jun 21 20:47:26 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

1539 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG43134-713987
♥♥Gorakhpur - Gaya Superfast Overnight Express♥♥
Exp
NER
GKP
23:59
GAYA
09:10
9h 11m
12
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
442 km
IMG20968-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - Hatia Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
BCT
23:55
HTE
06:35
30h 40m
15
  T   S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1865 km
IMG42648-713987
♥♥Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT AC Superfast Express♥♥
ACSF
???
MFP
23:55
LTT
04:05
28h 10m
15
   W  S
3A 2A 1A
1760 km
IMG44140-713987
♥♥Bilaspur - Hyderabad Express♥♥
SF
SECR
BSP
23:55
HYB
18:05
18h 10m
17
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1040 km
IMG44636-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - Saharsa Express♥♥
SF
WR
BCT
23:55
SHC
13:30
37h 35m
34
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2068 km
IMG20912-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - Mau Junction VANDEVI Superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
BCT
23:45
MAU
10:30
34h 45m
23
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1911 km
IMG20868-713987
♥♥Hyderabad - Jodhpur Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
HYB
23:45
JU
05:59
30h 14m
20
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1681 km
IMG20804-713987
♥♥Chennai Egmore - Darbhanga Express♥♥
SF
???
MS
23:45
DBG
11:00
35h 15m
20
   W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2097 km
IMG42548-713987
♥♥Amravati - Nagercoil Express♥♥
SF
CR
AMI
23:45
NCJ
10:50
35h 5m
22
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1920 km
IMG20856-713987
♥♥Indore - Gorakhpur Superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
INDB
23:40
GKP
18:45
19h 5m
13
     F 
SL 3A 2A
no info
IMG20510-713987
♥♥Indore - Kamakhaya Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
INDB
23:40
KYQ
13:15
37h 35m
23
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2081 km
IMG24908-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Warangal Express♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
23:40
WL
13:05
13h 25m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
no info
IMG42022-713987
♥♥Lucknow - Madurai Express♥♥
SF
NER
LJN
23:40
MDU
23:10
47h 30m
27
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1A
2709 km
IMG44428-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Kolhapur Express♥♥
Exp
CR
PUNE
23:40
KOP
07:05
7h 25m
9
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
326 km
IMG44746-713987
♥♥Nagpur - Kamakhaya Express♥♥
SF
CR
NGP
23:40
KYQ
09:50
34h 10m
16
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1931 km
IMG29906-713987
♥♥Latur Road - Sawantwadi Road Express♥♥
Exp
???
LTRR
23:35
SWV
15:59
16h 24m
13
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
723 km
IMG20866-713987
♥♥Hyderabad - Muzaffarpur Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
HYB
23:35
MFP
10:15
34h 40m
20
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2017 km
IMG44798-713987
♥♥Indore - Barauni Express♥♥
SF
WR
INDB
23:35
BJU
05:40
30h 5m
24
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1649 km
IMG10202-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Khajuraho Express♥♥
Exp
???
PUNE
23:30
KURJ
04:24
28h 54m
22
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1435 km
IMG42498-713987
♥♥Jogbani - Indore Express♥♥
SF
???
JBN
23:30
INDB
05:05
29h 35m
24
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1629 km
IMG44570-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Ahmedabad Night Queen Express♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
23:30
ADI
09:55
10h 25m
10
S  W F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
629 km
IMG20920-713987
♥♥Surat - Gorakhpur Superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
ST
23:25
GKP
05:50
30h 25m
22
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1618 km
IMG44302-713987
♥♥Bandra Terminus - Varanasi Express♥♥
SF
WR
BDTS
23:25
BSB
04:55
29h 30m
15
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1585 km
IMG20352-713987
♥♥Muzaffarpur - Udaipur Superfast Express♥♥
SF
NWR
MFP
23:20
UDZ
03:04
27h 44m
20
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1564 km
IMG20104-713987
♥♥Pune - Kochiveli Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SR
PUNE
23:15
KCVL
05:00
29h 45m
12
 M W FS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
1492 km
IMG20936-713987
--
♥♥Pune - Rajkot GUJRASHTRA Superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
PUNE
23:15
RJT
13:55
14h 40m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
872 km
IMG42270-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - Allahabad AC Superfast Express♥♥
ACSF
WR
BCT
23:15
ALD
22:45
23h 30m
6
   W   
3A 2A 1A
1452 km
IMG44606-713987
♥♥Bhagalpur - Secuderabad Express♥♥
SF
ER
BGP
23:15
SC
08:20
33h 5m
21
   W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1865 km
IMG20602-713987
♥♥Ahmedabad - Ranchi HUNDRU Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SER
ADI
23:10
RNC
04:20
29h 10m
16
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1847 km
IMG29942-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Chappra Express ( Via Singrauli, Chunar)♥♥
SF
???
PUNE
23:10
CPR
09:15
34h 5m
17
S  W F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1862 km
IMG20604-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST - Howrah SPEED CRACKER Express♥♥
SF
CR
CSTM
23:05
HWH
03:00
27h 55m
8
 M W FS
2S 3A 2A 1A
1961 km
IMG44830-713987
♥♥Surat - Tiruchchirrappalli Express♥♥
SF
WR
ST
23:05
TPJ
07:15
32h 10m
24
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1804 km
IMG10151-713987
♥♥Yeshvantpur - H. Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express♥♥
Raj
SWR
YPR
23:05
NZM
09:30
34h 25m
14
 M W FS
3A 2A 1A
2433 km
IMG20284-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST - Saharsa Express (Via Varansi,Barauni)♥♥
SF
???
CSTM
23:00
SHC
12:15
37h 15m
32
  T T S
SL 3A 2A
1951 km
IMG10722-713987
♥♥Mysuru - Lucknow Express♥♥
Exp
???
MYS
23:00
LJN
19:55
44h 55m
25
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2382 km
IMG10702-713987
♥♥Ranchi - Indore PATALPANI Express♥♥
Exp
???
RNC
23:00
INDB
04:30
29h 30m
28
   W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1497 km
IMG24730-713987
♥♥Gondia - Hazur Sahib Nanded Express♥♥
SF
SECR
G
23:00
NED
09:00
10h 0m
8
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
576 km
IMG27514-713987
♥♥Udaipur City - Dhanbad Express♥♥
SF
NWR
UDZ
23:00
DHN
05:59
30h 59m
19
  T   S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1654 km
IMG42068-713987
♥♥Valsad - Rameswaram Express♥♥
SF
WR
BL
23:00
RMM
07:30
32h 30m
26
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1792 km
IMG42616-713987
♥♥Surat - Darbhanga Superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
ST
23:00
DBG
06:35
31h 35m
17
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1830 km
IMG44122-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Haridwar Superfast Express♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
23:00
HW
06:25
31h 25m
12
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1843 km
IMG44554-713987
♥♥Nagercoil - Katihar Express♥♥
SF
SR
NCJ
23:00
KIR
04:55
53h 55m
40
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2983 km
IMG44690-713987
♥♥Mysore - Chennai Egmore Express (via Hassan)♥♥
SF
SWR
MYS
23:00
MS
10:20
11h 20m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
665 km
IMG10667-713987
♥♥Sainagar Shirdi - Mangalore Express♥♥
Exp
CR
SNSI
23:00
MAJN
21:20
22h 20m
19
    T  
2S SL 3A 2A
1124 km
IMG20982-713987
♥♥Jammutawi - Vishakapatnam Express♥♥
SF
NR
JAT
22:55
VSKP
15:40
40h 45m
22
 M  T S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2351 km
IMG20624-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Chennai Central SHIVANJALI Superfast Exp♥♥
SF
???
PUNE
22:50
MAS
16:14
17h 24m
9
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1088 km
IMG42360-713987
♥♥Tatanagar - Hisar Express♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
22:50
HSR
06:25
31h 35m
22
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1806 km
IMG20242-713987
♥♥Amritsar - Secunderabad Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
ASR
22:45
SC
10:44
35h 59m
17
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2116 km
IMG20848-713987
♥♥Yeshwantpur - Somnath Express♥♥
SF
???
YPR
22:45
SMNH
10:20
35h 35m
22
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1984 km
IMG43164-713987
♥♥Madurai - Bilaspur Express♥♥
SF
SR
MDU
22:45
BSP
12:55
38h 10m
32
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2108 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy