Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

कोशी की जीवन रेखा — मानसी सहरसा रेलखंड - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Fri Dec 3 12:36:02 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Karmali/KRMI  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: CSMT to KRMI
Filters
Dep: KRMI
Arr: CSMT
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kharagpur   Gadag  

Karmali/KRMI to Pune Junction/PUNE
4 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
01292Karmali - Pune Speci...KRMI*09:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE*23:50
11098Poorna ExpressMAO09:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE*23:35
12779Goa Express (PT)MAO15:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE04:15
22149Ernakulam - Pune SF ...MAO17:20
2S
SL
3A
2A
PUNE*05:50

Pune Junction/PUNE to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus/CSMT
75 Trains

BufferFromDepNo.NameToArrClasses ↑↑
PUNE*06:0511010Sinhagad ExpressCSMT*09:55
2SCC
PUNE*18:3522106Indrayani SF ExpressCSMT*22:00
2SCC
PUNE*07:1512124Deccan QueenCSMT*10:25
2SCCEC
PUNE*15:1511008Deccan ExpressCSMT*19:05
2SCCEC
PUNE08:3022498Tiruchchirappalli - ...BSR12:00
3A
PUNE07:5520915Lingampalli - Indore...PNVL10:07
SL3A
PUNE11:0522919MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:20
SL3A
PUNE02:2811028Pandharpur - Dadar C...DR*06:35
2SSL3A
PUNE02:2811042Sainagar Shirdi - Da...DR*06:35
2SSL3A
PUNE08:2019668Palace Queen Humsafa...BSR12:40
SLCC3A
PUNE07:5582653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...BSR12:00
SL3A2A
PUNE*10:4020821Pune - Santragachi H...PNVL13:00
SL3A2A
PUNE00:2522193Daund - Gwalior Week...PNVL02:45
2SSL3A2A
PUNE01:1512702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...CSMT*04:55
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:0022158Chennai Egmore - Mum...CSMT*05:50
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:1011022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:1011036Mysuru - Dadar Centr...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:1011006Puducherry - Dadar C...DR*05:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2012755Kakinada Port - Bhav...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2016614Coimbatore - Rajkot ...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2022718Secunderabad - Rajko...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE02:2019201Secunderabad - Porba...BSR06:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE03:1017317Hubballi - Dadar Cen...DR*07:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE05:1019567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BSR08:50
2SSL3A2A
PUNE08:2022160MGR Chennai Central ...CSMT*12:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE09:1517032Hyderabad - Mumbai C...CSMT*13:05
2SSL3A2A
PUNE09:3516587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BSR13:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE11:0520953MGR Chennai Central ...BSR14:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE11:0522180MGR Chennai Central ...LTT*14:25
2SSL3A2A
PUNE11:5012164MGR Chennai Central ...LTT*15:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:2516340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSMT*19:15
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:2516352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSMT*19:15
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:3022943Daund - Indore SF Ex...BSR19:50
2SSL3A2A
PUNE16:3020919MGR Chennai Central ...BSR20:25
2SSL3A2A
PUNE16:4011018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...LTT*20:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE16:4022102Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*20:30
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*17:3001291Pune - Karmali Speci...PNVL21:50
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*18:4522150Pune - Ernakulam SF ...PNVL21:20
2SSL3A2A
PUNE18:5016534KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1022186Pune - Ahmedabad SF ...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE20:1011050SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahm...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1011092Pune - Bhuj Express ...BSR23:35
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1011090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BSR23:35
2SSL3A2A
PUNE*20:1011088Pune - Veraval Expre...BSR23:40
2SSL3A2A
PUNE23:5011020Konark Express (PT)CSMT*04:00
2SSL3A2A
PUNE15:5011030Koyna ExpressCSMT*20:05
2SSLCC3A2A
PUNE07:5512220Secunderabad - Mumba...LTT*11:00
3A2A1A
PUNE08:3014805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BSR12:00
3A2A1A
PUNE*11:1012263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR14:20
3A2A1A
PUNE*11:1012493Darshan Express (PT)BSR14:20
3A2A1A
PUNE*21:3512298Pune - Ahmedabad AC ...BSR00:40
3A2A1A
PUNE00:5018519Visakhapatnam - Mumb...LTT*04:15
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE01:2511140Gadag - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*05:10
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE02:5512116Siddheshwar SF Expre...CSMT*06:35
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE03:3517412Mahalaxmi Express (P...CSMT*07:25
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1522108Latur - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*07:55
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1522144Bidar - Mumbai CSMT ...CSMT*07:55
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE06:2017614Hazur Sahib Nanded -...PNVL*09:00
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE07:5517221Kakinada Port - Mumb...LTT*11:00
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE10:2011014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*13:45
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE16:0511302Udyan Express (PT)CSMT*20:15
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE*17:3012939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...BSR22:05
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016508KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...BSR22:40
2SSL3A2A1A
PUNE18:5016210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...BSR22:40
2SSLCC3A2A1A
PUNE*09:0551318Pune - Panvel Passen...PNVL*13:45
Unreserved
PUNE*07:5012126Pragati ExpressCSMT*11:15
II2SCC
PUNE*17:5512128Pune - Mumbai CSMT I...CSMT*21:05
II2SCC
PUNE*11:4011026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...PNVL14:19
II2SSLCC
PUNE23:0551034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...CSMT*04:10
IISL3A
PUNE19:5511076Bidar - Mumbai LTT W...LTT*23:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE23:3516382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CSMT*03:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4516332Thiruvananthapuram C...CSMT*20:50
IISLCC3A2A
PUNE19:5511012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...LTT*23:45
IISLCC3A2A

2 ΣChains between KRMI/Karmali and CSMT/Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy