Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Vivek Express: ऊंचे नीचे रास्ते और मंज़िल तेरी दूर.

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sun Apr 18 08:49:06 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

BSL/Bhusaval Junction to MYR/Maihar
72 COV-Reserved Trains / 10 ΣChains

72 COV-Reserved Trains Show ALL Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MYR to BSL
Filters
Dep: BSL
Arr: MYR

Fastest Train: Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central Festival Special: 9h 40m: 741 km

Slowest Train: Dadar Central - Manduadih Special: 14h 5m: 741 km

Shortest Route: 705.82 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

72 COVID-19 Specials between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and MYR/Maihar

Try these Via Stations: Durg   Bhopal   Itarsi   Gondia  
09267
Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Weekly SF Special
COVR
WR
BSL
0
01:50
-
MYR
1
11:58
-
10h 8m
6
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
70 km/hr
09105
Kevadiya - Rewa Mahamana SF Special
COVR
WR
BSL
??
04:30
-
MYR
1
15:38
-
11h 8m
7
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
706 km
63 km/hr
03202
Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta COVID - 19 Special
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
22:10
-
MYR
1
10:28
-
12h 18m
22
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
57 km/hr
02193
Mahanagri SF Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
??
07:25
-
MYR
1
18:08
-
10h 43m
9
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
66 km/hr
01061
Pawan Express COVID -19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
4,6
19:00
-
MYR
1
04:58
-
9h 58m
7
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
71 km/hr
02149
Pune - Danapur COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
04:55
-
MYR
1
16:18
-
11h 23m
5
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
62 km/hr
07323
Hubballi - Varanasi Festival Special
COVR
SWR
BSL
0
15:30
-
MYR
0
01:58
-
10h 28m
6
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
67 km/hr
06229
Mysuru - Varanasi Festival Special
COVR
SWR
BSL
0
15:30
-
MYR
0
01:58
-
10h 28m
6
   W F 
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
 
706 km
67 km/hr
05017
Kashi Express Festival Special
COVR
NER
BSL
5
14:05
-
MYR
1
03:08
-
13h 3m
20
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
54 km/hr
02322
Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)
COVR
ER
BSL
0
05:30
-
MYR
0
15:58
-
10h 28m
11
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
706 km
67 km/hr
01081
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly Special (Via Varanasi) (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
00:30
-
MYR
0
10:45
-
10h 15m
5
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
69 km/hr
09237
Rajkot - Rewa SF Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
BSL
0
04:30
-
MYR
0
15:38
-
11h 8m
7
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
706 km
63 km/hr
01053
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special Fare Special (via Mau)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
00:40
-
STA
0
12:35
-
11h 55m
3
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
62 km/hr
01453
Pune - Gorakhpur Special(Via Lucknow -NR)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
04:25
-
STA
2
16:20
-
11h 55m
2
      S
2S
 
741 km
62 km/hr
01097
Mumbai LTT - Darbhanga Special Fare SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
14:55
-
STA
0
01:40
-
10h 45m
4
 M     
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
69 km/hr
09087
Udhna - Chhapra Summer Special
COVR
WR
BSL
0
13:35
-
STA
0
01:00
-
11h 25m
3
     F 
2S
SL
2A
GNWL
741 km
65 km/hr
02336
Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Special (PT)
COVR
ER
BSL
0
14:55
-
STA
0
01:40
-
10h 45m
7
S T T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
69 km/hr
02519
Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC SF Special (PT)
COVR
NFR
BSL
3
14:25
-
STA
0
01:15
-
10h 50m
4
S      
3A
2A
1A
 
741 km
68 km/hr
05548
Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Festival Special (Via Patliputra)
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
14:25
-
STA
0
01:15
-
10h 50m
4
   W   
2S
GNWL
741 km
68 km/hr
01109
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
??
14:25
-
STA
2
01:15
-
10h 50m
4
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
68 km/hr
04155
Mumbai CST - Kanpur Central Bi-Weekly Summer SF Special
COVR
NCR
BSL
0
08:15
-
STA
0
20:00
-
11h 45m
3
S   T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
63 km/hr
09063
Udhna - Danapur SF Special (PT)
COVR
WR
BSL
5
13:45
-
STA
0
00:55
-
11h 10m
5
  T   S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
66 km/hr
01091
Mumbai CSMT - Danapur Special Fare SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
18:05
-
STA
0
04:40
-
10h 35m
3
 M  T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
70 km/hr
09011
Udhna - Danapur SF Special Fare Special
COVR
WR
BSL
0
01:50
-
STA
0
12:45
-
10h 55m
3
  T    
2S
SL
2A
GNWL
741 km
68 km/hr
01423
Pune - Bhagalpur Summer Special Fare Special (Via Panvel)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
07:55
-
STA
0
19:10
-
11h 15m
4
S      
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
66 km/hr
08610
Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekly Special (PT)
COVR
SER
BSL
0
00:30
-
STA
??
12:15
-
11h 45m
6
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
63 km/hr
04152
Mumbai LTT - Kanpur Central Festival Special
COVR
NCR
BSL
0
23:00
-
STA
0
08:40
-
9h 40m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
77 km/hr
01451
Pune - Danapur One Way AC SF Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
22:40
-
STA
0
08:45
-
10h 5m
2
   W   
3A
2A
1A
 
741 km
73 km/hr
01401
Pune - Danapur SF Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
00:20
-
STA
0
12:20
-
12h 0m
4
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
62 km/hr
02362
Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Special (PT)
COVR
ER
BSL
??
18:05
-
STA
0
04:35
-
10h 30m
4
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
71 km/hr
02141
Mumbai LTT - Patliputra Covid - 19 SF Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
??
06:25
-
STA
2,3
18:10
-
11h 45m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
741 km
63 km/hr
05645
Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Special (Via Katihar) (PT)
COVR
NFR
BSL
??
14:55
-
STA
??
01:40
-
10h 45m
6
   W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
69 km/hr
09045
Tapti Ganga Covid - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
WR
BSL
1
15:45
-
STA
2
03:25
-
11h 40m
8
SM WTF 
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
09051
Shramik COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
WR
BSL
5
04:30
-
STA
0
16:10
-
11h 40m
3
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
01055
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
1
17:40
-
STA
0
04:05
-
10h 25m
2
SM W F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
71 km/hr
01059
Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan COVID - 19 Special (PT)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
17:40
-
STA
0
04:05
-
10h 25m
2
  T T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
71 km/hr
02293
Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto COVID - 19 Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
23:05
-
STA
2
08:45
-
9h 40m
2
 M   F 
3A
2A
1A
 
741 km
77 km/hr
09103
Kevadiya - Varanasi Mahamana SF Special (PT)
COVR
WR
BSL
0
04:30
-
STA
0
16:10
-
11h 40m
3
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
09147
Surat - Bhagalpur (Tapti Ganga) SF Special (PT)
COVR
WR
BSL
5
15:45
-
STA
0
03:25
-
11h 40m
7
  T   S
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
02741
Vasco-da-Gama - Patna Weekly SF Festival Special
COVR
SWR
BSL
0
13:45
-
STA
0
00:55
-
11h 10m
4
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
66 km/hr
09271
Bandra Terminus - Patna SF Festival Special
COVR
WR
BSL
5
04:35
-
STA
2
16:15
-
11h 40m
4
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
02913
Bandra Terminus - Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special
COVR
WR
BSL
5
01:55
-
STA
2
12:50
-
10h 55m
3
 M     
SL
3A
 
741 km
68 km/hr
09057
Udhna - Manduadih Bholenagari Festival Special
COVR
WR
BSL
5
01:50
-
STA
2
12:45
-
10h 55m
4
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
68 km/hr
03260
Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Festival Special
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
18:05
-
STA
0
04:35
-
10h 30m
2
  T  F 
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
71 km/hr
02546
Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Karmabhoomi Festival Special
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
00:30
-
STA
0
12:15
-
11h 45m
4
S      
2S
 
741 km
63 km/hr
02167
Mumbai LTT - Manduadih SF Festival Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
05:50
-
STA
0
17:55
-
12h 5m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01115
Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Special (Via Prayagraj)
COVR
CR
BSL
5
00:20
-
STA
3
12:00
-
11h 40m
4
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
02135
Pune - Manduadih Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special
COVR
CR
BSL
5
00:20
-
STA
3
12:30
-
12h 10m
7
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01033
Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special
COVR
CR
BSL
5
00:20
-
STA
0
12:20
-
12h 0m
6
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
62 km/hr
02165
Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF Festival Special (via Varanasi)
COVR
CR
BSL
??
12:35
-
STA
0
00:40
-
12h 5m
3
 M  T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
05564
Udhna - Jaynagar Antyodaya SF Festival Special
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
13:35
-
STA
0
00:55
-
11h 20m
7
S      
2S
 
741 km
65 km/hr
05268
Mumbai LTT - Raxaul Festival Special (Via Chhapra)
COVR
ECR
BSL
0
00:30
-
STA
0
12:15
-
11h 45m
4
  T    
2S
 
741 km
63 km/hr
05647
Mumbai LTT - Guwahati Special (Via Malda Town) (PT)
COVR
NFR
BSL
0
14:55
-
STA
0
01:40
-
10h 45m
7
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
69 km/hr
02049
Mumbai LTT - Faizabad SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
20:25
-
STA
0
08:00
-
11h 35m
3
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
64 km/hr
01067
Saket SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
12:35
-
STA
2
00:40
-
12h 5m
7
   W  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01121
Mumbai CSMT - Guwahati Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
18:05
-
STA
0
04:40
-
10h 35m
4
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
70 km/hr
01303
Solapur - Guwahati Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
08:10
-
STA
0
20:15
-
12h 5m
3
  T    
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01427
Pune - Bhagalpur SF Summer Special Fare Special (Via Daund Chord Line)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
15:25
-
STA
0
02:35
-
11h 10m
4
 MT  F 
2S
SL
 
741 km
66 km/hr
01429
Pune - Danapur SF Summer Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
06:45
-
STA
0
18:30
-
11h 45m
4
  TW  S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
63 km/hr
01439
Pune - Danapur SF Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
15:25
-
STA
0
02:35
-
11h 10m
4
  T    
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
66 km/hr
01153
Mumbai CSMT - Danapur Festival Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
08:10
-
STA
0
20:15
-
12h 5m
2
   W  S
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01163
Mumbai LTT - Danapur SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
08:10
-
STA
0
20:15
-
12h 5m
2
 M   F 
2S
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01305
Daund - Guwahati SF Special Fare Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
08:10
-
STA
0
20:15
-
12h 5m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
61 km/hr
01189
Mumbai CSMT - Danapur SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
19:35
-
STA
??
08:10
-
12h 35m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
59 km/hr
01445
Pune - Bhagalpur Weekly Special (via Daund Chord Line)
COVR
CR
BSL
0
04:25
-
STA
0
16:20
-
11h 55m
2
     F 
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
62 km/hr
01203
Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
01:35
-
STA
0
13:50
-
12h 15m
2
      S
2S
CC
 
741 km
60 km/hr
01315
Solapur - Prayagraj Chheoki Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
11:15
-
STA
0
00:20
-
13h 5m
2
  T   S
2S
 
741 km
57 km/hr
01205
Panvel - Raxaul Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
06:00
-
STA
0
18:45
-
12h 45m
2
S      
2S
 
741 km
58 km/hr
01455
Pune - Danapur SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
15:40
-
STA
0
02:45
-
11h 5m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
67 km/hr
01317
Dadar Central - Manduadih Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
21:40
-
STA
0
11:45
-
14h 5m
2
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
741 km
53 km/hr
01215
Mumbai LTT - Danapur SF Special
COVR
CR
BSL
0
05:15
-
STA
0
17:15
-
12h 0m
2
  T    
2S
SL
3A
 
741 km
62 km/hr
01071
Kamayani COVID - 19 Special
COVR
CR
BSL
6
20:55
-
MYR
1
10:58
-
14h 3m
17
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
863 km
61 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy