Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 16 13:10:35 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Jalesar Road/JLS  -  Old Delhi Junction/DLI  -  Ghosrana/GOS

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: GOS to JLS
Filters
Dep: JLS
Arr: GOS
Try these other Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi  

Jalesar Road/JLS to Old Delhi Junction/DLI
125 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22167Singrauli - Hazrat N...AGC00:30
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*03:35
12721Dakshin SF Express (...AGC00:40
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*04:05
12861Dakshin Link SF Expr...AGC00:40
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*04:05
14623Patalkot ExpressAGC01:45
II
SL
3A
2A
DEE*06:15
22181Jabalpur - Hazrat Ni...AGC01:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*05:15
12447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...AGC02:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*05:25
22447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...AGC02:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*05:25
12779Goa Express (PT)AGC02:55
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*06:20
17305Hubballi - Londa - H...AGC02:55
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*06:20
22691KSR Bengaluru - Hazr...AGC03:30
3A
2A
1A
NZM*05:55
22867Durg - Hazrat Nizamu...AGC03:40
3A
NZM*06:10
12621Tamil Nadu Express ...AGC03:43
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*07:05
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...AGC03:55
3A
2A
1A
NZM06:55
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...AGC03:55
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS07:30
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...AGC03:55
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS07:15
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...AGC04:13
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*07:30
12409Raigarh - Hazrat Niz...AGC04:13
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*07:30
12155Shaan E Bhopal SF Ex...AGC04:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*08:00
12723Telangana Express (...AGC05:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*09:05
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi We...AGC05:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
DSJ09:30
12627Karnataka Express (P...AGC06:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*10:30
12192Shridham SF Express ...AGC07:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*11:35
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...AGC07:47
3A
2A
1A
NZM*10:40
22221Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat...AGC07:47
3A
2A
1A
NZM*10:05
12433MGR Chennai Central ...AGC07:57
3A
2A
1A
NZM*10:40
12611MGR Chennai Central ...AGC08:10
3A
NZM*10:40
12715Sachkhand Express (P...AGC08:35
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS12:10
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...AGC09:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS13:00
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...AGC09:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS13:00
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...AGC09:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS13:00
12751Hazur Sahib Nanded -...AGC09:05
3A
NDLS13:00
12439Hazur Sahib Nanded -...AGC09:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS13:00
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...AGC09:20
3A
2A
1A
NDLS13:35
12753Marathwada Sampark K...AGC09:20
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*13:00
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...AGC10:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*13:15
12625Kerala Express (PT)AGC10:15
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS*13:45
04193Jhansi - Jammu Tawi ...AGC10:40
II
SL
3A
2A
DSJ14:10
04661H.S. Nanded - Firozp...AGC11:05
II
SL
3A
2A
DSJ15:40
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...AGC11:14
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS14:40
12781Mysuru - Hazrat Niza...AGC13:50
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*17:10
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...AGC15:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*18:00
11111Sushasan ExpressAGC15:15
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM19:00
22415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...AGC15:30
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*19:05
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...AGC17:20
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM20:40
16317Himsagar Express (PT...AGC17:20
II
SL
3A
NDLS21:40
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...AGC17:20
II
SL
2A
NDLS21:40
16687Navyug Express (PT)AGC17:20
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS21:40
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...AGC17:20
II
SL
3A
1A
NZM20:40
12049Gatiman ExpressAGC17:50
CC
EC
NZM*19:30
16031Andaman Express (PT)AGC18:20
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS23:00
11449Jabalpur - Shri Mata...AGC18:20
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS23:00
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...AGC19:30
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS23:10
01709Jabalpur - Atari Spe...AGC19:30
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS23:10
19307Indore - Chandigarh ...AGC21:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS00:55
12001Habibganj - New Delh...AGC21:16
CC
EC
NDLS*23:30
22403Puducherry - New Del...AGC22:50
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS*02:10
15025Mau - Anand Vihar Te...ALJN00:44
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*03:45
12397Mahabodhi Express (P...ALJN01:34
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS*04:30
64101Aligarh - Delhi EMUALJN*01:55
Unreserved
DLI*05:15
14005Lichchhavi ExpressALJN02:12
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*04:35
82411Allahabad - Anand Vi...ALJN02:30
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*05:30
12427Rewa - Anand Vihar T...ALJN03:50
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*06:40
12417Prayagraj Express (P...ALJN04:28
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*07:00
12225Kaifiyaat SF ExpressALJN04:48
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI*07:10
12435Jaynagar - Anand Vih...ALJN06:08
3A
ANVT*08:20
64103Aligarh - Delhi EMUALJN*06:10
Unreserved
DLI*09:10
64105Aligarh - New Delhi ...ALJN*06:20
Unreserved
NDLS*09:30
12033Kanpur Central - New...ALJN09:07
CC
EC
NDLS*11:20
15705Champaran Humsafar E...ALJN09:22
3A
DLI*11:50
22857Santragachi - Anand ...ALJN09:38
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*11:55
12561Swatantrata Senani E...ALJN10:04
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*12:30
22427Bhrigu SF ExpressALJN10:22
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*13:05
64151Aligarh - Delhi MEMUALJN*14:05
Unreserved
DLI*17:00
12815Nandan Kanan Express...ALJN14:20
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*17:05
14217Unchahar Express (PT...HRS00:48
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI04:10
13413Farakka Express (via...HRS01:30
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI*04:50
13483Farakka Express (via...HRS01:30
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI*04:50
64581Hathras Killah - Del...HRS06:13
Unreserved
DLI*10:00
12419Gomti ExpressHRS11:59
II
2S
CC
2A
1A
NDLS*15:05
12311Kalka Mail (PT)HRS16:55
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI21:00
12875Neelachal (Neelancha...HRS18:56
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*21:35
15707Amrapali Express (PT...HRS23:53
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI02:55
64583Tundla - Delhi MEMUJLS06:50
Unreserved
DLI*13:00
64168Tundla - Palwal EMUJLS15:20
Unreserved
NZM20:29
18309Sambalpur - Jammu Ta...JLS17:03
II
SL
3A
DLI21:35
18101Tatanagar - Jammu Ta...JLS17:05
II
SL
3A
DLI21:35
15483Sikkim Mahananda Exp...JLS18:12
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI*22:40
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...RKM00:18
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS04:15
12919Malwa SF Express (PT...RKM01:35
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS05:05
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...RKM02:50
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:30
14211Agra Cantt. - New De...RKM06:02
II
2S
CC
2A
1A
NDLS*10:20
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...RKM06:30
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM11:10
14317Indore - Dehradun Ex...RKM07:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM11:10
14309Ujjaini Express (PT)RKM07:05
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM11:10
12189Mahakaushal Express ...RKM08:20
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM*11:40
51901Agra Cantt. - Delhi ...RKM09:10
Unreserved
DLI*16:00
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...RKM10:47
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM14:40
12647Kongu SF Express (PT...RKM11:24
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*14:15
12807Vizag Steel Samta Ex...RKM13:42
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*16:45
12645Millennium SF Expres...RKM14:00
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*17:10
12147Kolhapur - Hazrat Ni...RKM14:00
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*17:10
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...RKM14:00
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*17:10
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...RKM14:02
II
SL
3A
2A
NZM*17:10
64953Agra Cantt. - Hazrat...RKM16:25
Unreserved
NZM*21:05
18237Chhattisgarh Express...RKM16:32
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NZM20:20
59386-SlipPenchvalley Passenge...RKM16:32
SL
NZM20:20
11077Jhelum Express (PT)RKM17:17
II
SL
3A
2A
NDLS21:00
12137Punjab Mail (PT)RKM18:08
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS21:25
64957Agra Cantt. - Palwal...RKM18:25
Unreserved
PWL*21:30
12279Taj ExpressRKM18:52
2S
CC
NDLS*22:25
14723Kalindi Express (PT)TDL01:05
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI05:35
14055Brahmaputra Mail (PT...TDL01:55
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI*06:05
12303Poorva Express (via ...TDL02:47
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:05
12381Poorva Express (via ...TDL02:47
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:05
12553Vaishali SF Express ...TDL03:05
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:40
22405Bhagalpur - Anand Vi...TDL05:19
3A
ANVT*08:20
20801Magadh ExpressTDL06:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*11:50
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...TDL13:10
II
SL
3A
NDLS19:40
14151Kanpur Central - Ana...TDL15:05
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*18:20
12505North East Express (...TDL15:52
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*19:20
12487Seemanchal ExpressTDL17:09
II
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*21:00
22487Seemanchal Link Expr...TDL17:09
II
SL
3A
ANVT*21:00
12003Lucknow Jn - New Del...TDL19:22
CC
EC
EA
NDLS*22:15
04111Kanpur Central - Jam...TDL20:32
II
SL
3A
2A
DLI01:00

Old Delhi Junction/DLI to Ghosrana/GOS
38 Trains

BufferFrom ↑↑DepNo.NameToArrClasses
DEC*15:0009732Delhi Cantt. - Jaipu...BKI18:40
II2SSLCC3A
DEE*08:2019264Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BKI11:50
IISL3A2A
DEE*13:2019580Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...BKI16:38
IISL3A2A
DEE*13:2019580-SlipDelhi Sarai Rohilla ...BKI16:38
IISL3A
DLI01:4019610Haridwar - Udaipur C...BKI05:03
IISL3A2A
DLI04:2512414Pooja SF ExpressBKI08:11
II2SSL3A2A1A
DLI04:4025014Corbett Park Link Ex...BKI09:05
IISL3A2A
DLI04:4015014Ranikhet Express (PT...BKI08:43
II2SSL3A2A1A
DLI11:5014311Ala Hazrat Express (...BKI15:50
IISL3A2A
DLI11:5014321Ala Hazrat Express (...BKI15:50
IISL3A2A
DLI13:0519270Muzaffarpur - Porban...BKI16:38
IISL3A2A
DLI*15:2012916Ashram Express (PT)BKI18:58
IISL3A2A1A
DLI*17:3514659Runicha ExpressBKI21:57
IISL3A2A1A
DLI*17:3514659-SlipMalani Express SlipBKI21:57
IISL3A2A1A
DLI*17:3514661Malani ExpressBKI21:57
IISL3A2A1A
DLI*21:2012461Mandore Superfast Ex...BKI00:59
IISL3A2A1A
DLI22:3019032Yoga ExpressBKI02:18
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS03:4019806Udhampur - Kota Week...BTE06:43
IISL3A2A
NDLS*06:0512015New Delhi - Daurai (...BKI09:24
CCEC
NDLS13:3019024Firozpur Cantt - Mum...BTE17:27
IISL
NDLS14:1519804Shri Mata Vaishno De...BTE18:28
IISL3A2A
NDLS16:4512926Paschim (Deluxe) SF ...BTE19:38
IISL3A2A1A
NDLS16:4522926Paschim Express (Sli...BTE19:41
IISL3A2A
NDLS21:5012476Shri Mata Vaishno De...BTE00:33
IISL3A2A
NDLS21:5012478Shri Mata Vaishno De...BTE00:33
IISL3A2A
NDLS*22:0012416New Delhi - Indore I...BTE01:03
IISL3A2A1A
NZM04:5012402Nanda Devi AC Expres...BTE06:53
3A2A1A
NZM*05:1509810Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BTE08:35
IISL3A2A
NZM07:2012904Golden Temple Mail (...BTE10:23
IISL3A2A1A
NZM*10:0522654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BTE12:42
IISL3A2A1A
NZM*10:0522656Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BTE12:33
IISL3A2A
NZM*13:1512060Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BTE15:38
2SCC
NZM*19:0012963Mewar SF Express (PT...BTE21:33
IISL3A2A1A
NZM21:5019020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...BTE02:03
IISL3A2A
NZM21:5029020Meerut City - Mandso...BTE02:03
IISL2A1A
NZM23:3512912Haridwar - Valsad SF...BTE02:28
IISL3A2A
NZM23:3522918Haridwar - Bandra Te...BTE02:23
IISL3A2A
NZM*23:4022634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BTE02:23
IISL3A2A

13 ΣChains between JLS/Jalesar Road and GOS/Ghosrana

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi  
1344
--
Σ sahibganj to jaipur chain ΣChain
TDL
01:55
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
9h 15m
+0
BKI
18:58
-
17h 3m
-51
SMTWTFS
423 km
3145
Σ Amrapooja Express ΣChain
HRS
23:53
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 30m
+0
BKI
08:11
-
32h 18m
-20
SMTWTFS
822 km
8344
Σ North- East to West ΣChain
TDL
01:55
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
7h 0m
+0
BKI
16:38
-
14h 43m
-38
 MT    
423 km
13934
Σ Kolkabu Link ΣChain
HRS
16:55
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 30m
+0
BKI
02:18
-
9h 23m
-5
SMTWTFS
375 km
24164
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Express ΣChain
ALJN
09:22
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
3h 30m
+0
BKI
18:58
-
9h 36m
-10
  T  F 
345 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy