Search Trains
DDR/Dadar Western ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 22:19:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 22:19:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DDR/Dadar Western to BLDI/Bhildi Junction
22 Trains / 37 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 9 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BLDI⇒DDR   Filters   Dep: DDR   Arr: BLDI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

22 Long-Distance Trains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...SFWRDDR*500:05+1BLDI111:56+5811h 51m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL667 km56 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRBSR609:10+11PNU019:20+1210h 10m9
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km57 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBDTS*412:15+0PNU022:48-310h 33m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km58 km/hr
19027Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*312:15+4PNU122:48+5510h 33m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km58 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRBSR612:20+16BLDI101:25-1213h 5m12
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km48 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRBSR612:20+15PNU021:58+319h 38m7
      S
3A
RLWL579 km60 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+0PNU022:48-110h 3m7
S TW F 
3A
PQWL638 km64 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*212:55+1PNU000:02-111h 7m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
22915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFWRBDTS*412:55+0PNU000:02-111h 7m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
12480Suryanagari SF Expre...SFNWRBDTS*513:30+13PNU100:30+211h 0m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL616 km56 km/hr
12989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...SFNWRDDR*614:35+7PNU001:40+2211h 5m12
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL621 km56 km/hr
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWRDDR*614:35+29BLDI002:35+5012h 0m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL667 km56 km/hr
22474Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFNWRBDTS*214:35+0PNU001:50+011h 15m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
22931Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*214:35+0PNU001:50-411h 15m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL616 km55 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL714:55+44PNU004:35+3213h 40m8
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL643 km47 km/hr
14708Ranakpur Express (PT...ExpNWRBDTS*715:05+10PNU003:25+212h 20m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL615 km50 km/hr
19707Aravali Express (PT)ExpNWRBDTS*520:55+0PNU008:35+2011h 40m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL615 km53 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+22PNU110:50+113h 25m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL643 km48 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRBSR622:55+7PNU010:50-211h 55m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL579 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRBSR622:55+5PNU010:50+411h 55m11
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRBSR622:55+11PNU110:55-1112h 0m9
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRBSR623:50+13PNU111:20+1011h 30m13
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL580 km50 km/hr

37 ΣChains between DDR/Dadar Western and BLDI/Bhildi Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Surat   Valsad   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:50+32ADIArr +10/Dep +23h 50m-8PNU??13:52+313h 2m4
S T  F 
601 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13712
Σ pune ajmer duronto...BSR??00:50+32ADIArr +10/Dep +22h 55m-8PNU??12:15+011h 25m2
S T  F 
579 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR305:57-ADIArr /Dep +183h 50m+0PNU121:07-15h 10m2
SMTWTFS
621 kmsrini196812-
21894
Σ Jai Mata di from w...DDR305:57-ADIArr /Dep +04h 25m+0PNU021:58-16h 1m1
S      
621 km~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+9ADIArr +25/Dep +184h 35m-7PNU??21:07+1714h 47m-21
      S
579 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BSR??06:20+9ADIArr +25/Dep +73h 0m-18PNU??19:38+413h 18m-23
      S
579 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+1ADIArr +18/Dep +73h 45m-11PNU??20:02+413h 42m-12
S TW   
580 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BSR??06:20+1ADIArr +18/Dep +73h 0m-11PNU??19:38+413h 18m-13
S TW   
580 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...BSR??06:20+1ADIArr +18/Dep +05h 10m-18PNU??21:58+1115h 38m-12
S      
580 kmWhy not three langua...-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr -3/Dep +74h 10m+10PNU??19:38+413h 13m1
 MTWTFS
627 kmCheetah*^~-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr -3/Dep +74h 55m+10PNU??20:02+413h 37m2
 MTWTFS
627 kmCheetah*^~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +0/Dep +91h 15m+9PNU??00:02+515h 30m1
    T  
621 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR609:10+32ADIArr +57/Dep +71h 30m-50PNU120:02+434h 52m-24
  T    
1078 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR609:10+32ADIArr +57/Dep +182h 20m-39PNU121:07+1735h 57m-23
  T    
1078 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR609:10+32ADIArr +57/Dep +164h 10m-41PNU223:40+138h 30m-15
no arr/dep
1078 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
14191
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:50+6STArr +6/Dep +2623h 52m+20PNU??04:45+1436h 55m17
   W   
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14192
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??15:50+6STArr +6/Dep +2123h 52m+15PNU??04:08+1836h 18m17
no arr/dep
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
14195
--
Σ BDTS - ST - JU&nbs...BDTS??16:35+0STArr +1/Dep +2620m+25PNU??04:45+1412h 10m17
    T  
616 kmdheerajkvyas-
17663
Σ mumbai ajmer rajdh...BCT217:00-RTMArr +12/Dep +251h 3m+13PNU016:15-71h 15m30
     F 
2122 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
7584
Σ 7399 ΣCh...VR??17:10+4BLArr +9/Dep +01h 10m-9PNU??07:56-114h 46m9
  T    
572 kmdheerajkvyas-
3297
--
Σ Mumbai jodhpur aug...BCT??17:40+3BRCArr +13/Dep +3823h 55m+25PNU??04:45+1435h 5m17
  TW   
627 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2526
--
Σ MUMBAI -AHMEDABAD-...BDTS??19:40+0ADIArr +6/Dep +111h 55m+5PNU??10:23+1614h 43m16
SMTWTFS
621 kmRAAJ 25-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...BSR??20:00+1BRCArr +1/Dep +1836m+17PNU??07:56-411h 56m9
    T  
579 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
20570
Σ Chennai Ajmer Bi-W...PNVL??20:35+13ADIArr -5/Dep +23h 25m+7PNU??12:15+015h 40m-13
 M   F 
643 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+32ADIArr +19/Dep +84h 20m-11PNU??14:43+717h 18m-29
    T  
643 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...PNVL??21:25+38ADIArr +14/Dep +22h 50m-12PNU??13:52+316h 27m-30
  T    
665 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1417
Σ mumbai suratgarh&n...DDR??22:15+8ADIArr +1/Dep +14h 45m+0PNU??14:23+216h 8m3
SMTWTFS
621 kmapsaxena1956-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+12ADIArr +8/Dep +23h 10m-6PNU??13:52+314h 57m-17
S      
602 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...BSR??22:55+12ADIArr +8/Dep +22h 15m-6PNU??12:15+013h 20m-19
S      
580 kmWestern Railway°°°-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -6/Dep +210m+8PNU??09:28-310h 3m2
 M     
627 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:45+0ADIArr +21/Dep +23h 45m-19PNU??13:52+314h 7m6
S  W F 
638 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...BSR??23:50+6ADIArr +1/Dep +13h 35m+0PNU??14:23+214h 33m-2
 M     
580 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+6ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1PNU??13:52+314h 2m0
 M     
602 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +2/Dep +22h 20m+0PNU??13:52+314h 2m-3
      S
602 kmCheetah*^~-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...BSR??23:50+6ADIArr +1/Dep +21h 25m+1PNU??12:15+012h 25m-2
 M     
580 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +2/Dep +21h 25m+0PNU??12:15+012h 25m-5
      S
580 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +2/Dep +13h 35m-1PNU??14:23+214h 33m-5
      S
580 kmkushanmaths-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.