Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Train 18 - तेरी प्यारी प्यारी Livery को किसी की नज़र न लगे

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Sep 18 11:20:47 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GDPT/Gudaparti to KLX/Kolakalur
109 Trains / 0 ΣChains

2 Garib Rath Trains 46 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 7 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 3 MEMU Trains 42 SuperFast Trains 1 Double Decker Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 2 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: KLX to GDPT
Filters
Dep: GDPT
Arr: KLX

Fastest Train: Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central SpecialFare SF Special: 2h 21m: 149 km

Slowest Train: Kakinada Port - Tirupati Main Passenger: 8h 7m: 225 km

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

109 Long-Distance Trains between GDPT/Gudaparti and KLX/Kolakalur

12775
Cocanada AC SF Express
ACSF
SCoR
CCT*
1
20:10
-
RYP
0
01:05
-
4h 55m
6
S T T  
3A
2A
1A
 
245 km
50 km/hr
12510
Guwahati - Bengaluru Cantt. (Kaziranga) SF Express (PT)
SF
NFR
RJY
1
18:55
-
BZA
1
21:40
-
2h 45m
0
 MTW   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
54 km/hr
15630
Nagaon Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
RJY
1
08:52
-
BZA
5
12:05
-
3h 13m
1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
46 km/hr
15930
Dibrugarh - Tambaram Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
RJY
1
08:52
-
BZA
1
12:15
-
3h 23m
1
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
44 km/hr
12830
Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai Central SF Express
SF
ECoR
RJY
1
21:55
-
TEL
0
01:44
-
3h 49m
3
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
180 km
47 km/hr
12841
Coromandel Express (PT)
SF
SER
RJY
1
07:06
-
BZA
1
10:00
-
2h 54m
2
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
149 km
51 km/hr
12508
Aronai Express (PT)
SF
NFR
RJY
1
18:40
-
BZA
7
21:25
-
2h 45m
0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
54 km/hr
22644
Patna - Ernakulam Jn. SF Express (via Asansol) (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
1
17:30
-
BZA
1
20:05
-
2h 35m
0
     FS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
58 km/hr
12516
Silchar - Thiruvananthapuram Express (PT)
SF
NFR
RJY
1
18:40
-
BZA
6
21:25
-
2h 45m
0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
54 km/hr
12663
Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
1
08:52
-
BZA
5
12:15
-
3h 23m
1
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
149 km
44 km/hr
12665
Howrah - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
1
08:52
-
BZA
0
12:15
-
3h 23m
1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
44 km/hr
20811
Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
SF
SCoR
RJY
1
23:40
-
RYP
??
02:40
-
3h 0m
2
  TW  S
II
SL
3A
2A
 
155 km
52 km/hr
12514
Guwahati - Secunderabad Superfast Express (PT)
SF
NFR
RJY
0
18:40
-
BZA
6
21:25
-
2h 45m
0
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
54 km/hr
22642
Shalimar - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
2
17:45
-
BZA
7
20:10
-
2h 25m
0
 M W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
62 km/hr
12889
Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF Express (via Tirupati) (PT)
SF
SER
RJY
1
12:57
-
BZA
1
15:30
-
2h 33m
0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
58 km/hr
15228
Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur Express (PT)
Exp
ECR
RJY
1
17:45
-
BZA
??
20:10
-
2h 25m
0
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
62 km/hr
12254
Anga Express (PT)
SF
SWR
RJY
1
15:53
-
BZA
7
18:45
-
2h 52m
0
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
52 km/hr
67262
Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU
MEMU
SCoR
RJY*
0
03:45
-
BZA*
6
08:15
-
4h 30m
21
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
150 km
33 km/hr
67299
Rajahmundry - Vijayawada MEMU
MEMU
SCoR
RJY*
2
17:15
-
BZA*
3
23:00
-
5h 45m
23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
150 km
26 km/hr
20809
Nagavali Express
SF
ECoR
RJY
1
23:40
-
RYP
??
02:40
-
3h 0m
1
SM   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 
155 km
52 km/hr
22502
New Tinsukia - KSR Bengaluru SF Express (PT)
SF
NFR
RJY
1
18:40
-
BZA
0
21:30
-
2h 50m
0
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
53 km/hr
22614
Sangrami Express (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
1
04:57
-
BZA
7
07:55
-
2h 58m
0
S      
II
SL
CC
3A
RLWL
149 km
50 km/hr
22855
Santragachi - Tirupati Weekly SF Express
SF
SER
RJY
1
07:27
-
BZA
1
10:40
-
3h 13m
1
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
46 km/hr
22877
Howrah - Ernakulam Antyodaya Express
Ant
SER
RJY
1
09:57
-
BZA
5
12:20
-
2h 23m
0
S      
Unreserved
 
149 km
62 km/hr
22603
Kharagpur - Villupuram SF Express
SF
SR
RJY
0
05:12
-
BZA
7
07:55
-
2h 43m
1
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
55 km/hr
22817
Howrah - Mysuru SF Express (PT)
SF
SER
RJY
1
08:52
-
BZA
0
11:30
-
2h 38m
1
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
149 km
57 km/hr
22849
Shalimar - Secunderabad Weekly SF Express
SF
SER
RJY
0
05:12
-
BZA
0
07:55
-
2h 43m
1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
55 km/hr
22605
Purulia - Villupuram SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
RJY
1
04:57
-
BZA
4
07:50
-
2h 53m
1
  T   S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
149 km
52 km/hr
02841
Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central SpecialFare SF Special
SF
SER
RJY
0
05:24
-
BZA
0
07:45
-
2h 21m
0
      S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
149 km
63 km/hr
22887
Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express (PT)
Hms
SER
RJY
1
05:24
-
BZA
1
07:45
-
2h 21m
0
   W   
3A
RLWL
149 km
63 km/hr
22833
Bhubaneswar - Krishnarajapuram HumSafar Express
Hms
ECoR
RJY
0
21:57
-
BZA
??
00:45
-
2h 48m
1
 M     
3A
RLWL
149 km
53 km/hr
20889
Howrah - Tirupati Humsafar Express
Hms
SER
RJY
2
05:24
-
BZA
3
07:50
-
2h 26m
0
S      
3A
RLWL
149 km
61 km/hr
13351
Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Exp
ECR
SLO
3
11:55
-
TEL
3
17:19
-
5h 24m
8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
231 km
43 km/hr
17204
Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Express (PT)
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
05:30
-
BZA
5
08:40
-
3h 10m
1
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
199 km
63 km/hr
22871
Bhubaneswar - Tirupati Superfast Express
SF
ECoR
SLO
3
21:20
-
BZA
0
01:35
-
4h 15m
2
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
47 km/hr
17206
Kakinada Port - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
06:30
-
BZA
5
09:50
-
3h 20m
4
 M W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
200 km
60 km/hr
22883
Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express
GR
ECoR
SLO
0
01:00
-
BZA
2
05:05
-
4h 5m
2
      S
3A
RLWL
199 km
49 km/hr
18645
East Coast Express (PT)
Exp
SER
SLO
3
06:40
-
BZA
5
10:55
-
4h 15m
5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
200 km
47 km/hr
12703
Falaknuma Express (PT)
SF
SCR
SLO
3
23:36
-
BZA
1,3
03:10
-
3h 34m
3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
199 km
56 km/hr
12737
Gowthami SF Express (PT)
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
19:38
-
RYP
0
23:20
-
3h 42m
6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
205 km
55 km/hr
12727
Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad Godavari SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
SLO
3
19:46
-
BZA
7
23:30
-
3h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
200 km
53 km/hr
12660
Gurudev SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
SLO
3
16:35
-
TEL
3
20:44
-
4h 9m
3
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
231 km
56 km/hr
12839
Howrah - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)
SF
SER
SLO
3
16:15
-
TEL
3
20:59
-
4h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
231 km
49 km/hr
12805
Janmabhoomi SF Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
08:28
-
TEL
1
12:30
-
4h 2m
5
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL
231 km
57 km/hr
11020
Konark Express (PT)
Exp
CR
SLO
3
00:40
-
BZA
7
05:00
-
4h 20m
4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
200 km
46 km/hr
12861
Dakshin Link SF Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
17:05
-
BZA
7
21:10
-
4h 5m
4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
200 km
49 km/hr
18189
Tatanagar - Alappuzha Slip Express (PT)
Exp
SER
SLO
3
11:55
-
TEL
3
17:19
-
5h 24m
8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
231 km
43 km/hr
18401
Puri - Okha Dwarka Express (PT)
Exp
ECoR
SLO
3
19:57
-
BZA
5
00:01
-
4h 4m
2
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
49 km/hr
18463
Prasanti Express (PT)
Exp
ECoR
SLO
3
15:11
-
BZA
1
19:00
-
3h 49m
4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
200 km
52 km/hr
12898
Bhubaneswar - Puducherry Superfast Express
SF
ECoR
SLO
3
21:20
-
BZA
??
01:05
-
3h 45m
1
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
53 km/hr
12717
Ratnachal SF Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
14:25
-
BZA*
5
19:00
-
4h 35m
6
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
RLWL
200 km
44 km/hr
17210
Seshadri Express (PT)
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
17:55
-
TEL
3
23:23
-
5h 28m
10
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
258 km
47 km/hr
17240
Simhadri Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
09:36
-
KCC
0
14:29
-
4h 53m
11
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL
204 km
42 km/hr
12803
Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
10:26
-
BZA
6
14:15
-
3h 49m
3
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
52 km/hr
17488
Tirumala Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
16:07
-
TEL
3
21:31
-
5h 24m
10
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
231 km
43 km/hr
17479
Puri - Tirupati Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
02:00
-
DIG
0
08:31
-
6h 31m
12
 MT TFS
II
SL
3A
2A
 
248 km
38 km/hr
17481
Bilaspur - Tirupati Express (PT)
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
02:00
-
DIG
1
08:31
-
6h 31m
12
S  W   
II
SL
3A
2A
 
248 km
38 km/hr
17015
Visakha Express
Exp
SCR
SLO
3
18:49
-
BZA
1,4
00:25
-
5h 36m
8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
227 km
41 km/hr
12835
Hatia - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)
SF
SER
SLO
3
12:01
-
BZA
1
15:30
-
3h 29m
1
 M W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
57 km/hr
12845
Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru Cantt. SF Express (PT)
SF
ECoR
SLO
3
16:35
-
BZA
6
20:05
-
3h 30m
1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
57 km/hr
12863
Howrah - Yesvantpur SuperFast Express (PT)
SF
SER
SLO
3
13:01
-
TEL
3
17:04
-
4h 3m
4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
231 km
57 km/hr
17644
Circar Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
SLO
3
14:52
-
TEL
3
22:20
-
7h 28m
14
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
281 km
38 km/hr
18047
Howrah - Vasco Da Gama Amaravati Express (PT)
Exp
SER
SLO
3
14:52
-
BZA
7
18:43
-
3h 51m
3
S TW F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
52 km/hr
12739
Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express
GR
SCR
SLO
3
22:41
-
BZA
6
02:00
-
3h 19m
3
SMTWTFS
3A
GNWL
199 km
60 km/hr
67242
Kakinada Port - Vijayawada MEMU
MEMU
SCoR
SLO
3
04:40
-
BZA*
4
09:35
-
4h 55m
22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
200 km
41 km/hr
57226
Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
SCoR
SLO
3
12:25
-
BZA*
0
19:35
-
7h 10m
29
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
200 km
28 km/hr
18503
Visakhapatnam - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
11:19
-
BZA
4
15:00
-
3h 41m
2
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
54 km/hr
17244
Rayagada - Guntur Express
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
22:40
-
BZA
4,5
03:25
-
4h 45m
9
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
RLWL
199 km
42 km/hr
06009
Santragachi - Puducherry Special Fare Special
Exp
SR
SLO
0
05:22
-
TEL
0
09:52
-
4h 30m
4
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
231 km
51 km/hr
07147
Visakhapatnam - Kacheguda SpecialFare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
22:02
-
RYP
0
01:15
-
3h 13m
2
 M     
II
SL
CC
3A
2A
 
205 km
64 km/hr
08573
Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Exp
SCoR
SLO
0
01:20
-
TEL
0
07:15
-
5h 55m
4
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
254 km
43 km/hr
22869
Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
3
21:20
-
BZA
1
01:10
-
3h 50m
2
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
52 km/hr
57258
Kakinada Port - Tirupati Main Passenger
Pass
SCoR
SLO
3
07:25
-
KLX
0
15:32
-
8h 7m
36
SMTWTFS
II
SL
 
225 km
28 km/hr
15906
Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari Vivek Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
SLO
3
03:20
-
BZA
0
07:15
-
3h 55m
2
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
51 km/hr
22851
Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express (PT)
SF
SER
SLO
0
06:59
-
BZA
7
10:35
-
3h 36m
2
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
199 km
55 km/hr
22825
Shalimar -MGR Chennai Central Superfast Express
SF
SER
SLO
3
04:20
-
BZA
7
07:45
-
3h 25m
2
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
58 km/hr
22859
Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express
SF
ECoR
SLO
0
03:20
-
TEL
3
07:49
-
4h 29m
3
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
231 km
51 km/hr
13576
Jasidih - Tambaram (Ratna) Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
ER
SLO
0
12:01
-
TEL
0
16:12
-
4h 11m
3
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
231 km
55 km/hr
12773
Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Superfast Express
ACSF
SCR
SLO
0
08:00
-
BZA
7
11:20
-
3h 20m
1
    T  
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
199 km
60 km/hr
22807
Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central AC SF Express
ACSF
SER
SLO
0
10:26
-
BZA
0
14:05
-
3h 39m
2
   W  S
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
199 km
55 km/hr
18637
Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. Express (PT)
Exp
SER
SLO
0
12:01
-
BZA
0
15:30
-
3h 29m
1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
199 km
57 km/hr
17221
Kakinada Port - Mumbai LTT Express (PT)
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
09:12
-
BZA
7
12:40
-
3h 28m
3
   W  S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
57 km/hr
12552
Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Weekly AC SF Express (PT)
ACSF
NFR
SLO
0
01:07
-
BZA
0
04:20
-
3h 13m
0
     F 
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
199 km
62 km/hr
18501
Visakhapatnam - Gandhidham Weekly Express
Exp
ECoR
SLO
0
19:57
-
BZA
5
00:01
-
4h 4m
2
    T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
49 km/hr
18567
Visakhapatnam - Kollam Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
ECoR
SLO
0
10:26
-
TEL
3
14:39
-
4h 13m
3
    T  
II
SL
3A
GNWL
231 km
55 km/hr
18519
Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LTT Express ( via Vijayawada ) (PT)
Exp
SCoR
SLO
0
01:30
-
BZA
5
06:35
-
5h 5m
6
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
226 km
45 km/hr
07150
Kamakhya - Secunderabad Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
20:00
-
BZA
0
00:01
-
4h 1m
2
  T    
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
199 km
50 km/hr
22879
Bhubaneswar - Tirupati SF Express
SF
ECoR
SLO
0
21:30
-
BZA
7
01:45
-
4h 15m
2
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
47 km/hr
08501
Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Special Fare Special
Exp
SCoR
SLO
3
01:20
-
RYP
0
04:55
-
3h 35m
3
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
205 km
57 km/hr
18111
Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express (via Ballari) (PT)
Exp
SER
SLO
0
12:01
-
BZA
0
15:20
-
3h 19m
2
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
60 km/hr
22801
Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express
SF
SCoR
SLO
0
21:00
-
TEL
3
02:28
-
5h 28m
5
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
254 km
46 km/hr
22841
Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Antyodaya Express
Ant
SER
SLO
0
10:15
-
BZA
??
14:10
-
3h 55m
2
  T    
Unreserved
 
199 km
51 km/hr
12783
Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC SF Express
ACSF
SCR
SLO
3
21:05
-
BZA
0
00:40
-
3h 35m
3
S      
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
199 km
56 km/hr
07479
Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Tatkal Fare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
21:32
-
TEL
0
02:18
-
4h 46m
4
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
231 km
48 km/hr
07426
Kakinada Port - Kacheguda Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
18:32
-
BZA
0
21:50
-
3h 18m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
60 km/hr
22415
Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express
ACSF
ECoR
SLO
3
10:40
-
BZA
5,7
14:30
-
3h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
199 km
52 km/hr
07431
Kakinada Town - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
21:22
-
TEL
0
02:23
-
5h 1m
4
 M W F 
II
SL
 
231 km
46 km/hr
07439
Tatanagar - Kacheguda SpecialFare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
17:02
-
BZA
??
21:20
-
4h 18m
3
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
199 km
46 km/hr
22837
Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express
ACSF
SER
SLO
0
12:00
-
BZA
7
15:30
-
3h 30m
2
  T    
3A
2A
PQWL
199 km
57 km/hr
22707
Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express
DD
SCoR
SLO
3
00:32
-
TEL
3
05:42
-
5h 10m
5
S T  F 
CC
GNWL
254 km
49 km/hr
08301
Sambalpur - Banaswadi SpecialFare Special
Exp
ECoR
SLO
0
21:00
-
BZA
0
00:35
-
3h 35m
2
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
 
199 km
56 km/hr
07245
Kakinada Town - Raichur Special Fare Special
Exp
SCoR
SLO
0
14:47
-
BZA
3
19:40
-
4h 53m
8
S  W F 
II
SL
3A
GNWL
227 km
46 km/hr
07237
Kakinada Town - Kurnool City SpecialFare Special
Exp
SCoR
SLO
0
19:25
-
BZA
0
22:55
-
3h 30m
5
  T T  
II
SL
3A
GNWL
200 km
57 km/hr
06057
Santragachi -MGR Chennai Central Special Fare Special
Exp
SR
SLO
0
17:02
-
BZA
0
21:30
-
4h 28m
2
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 
199 km
45 km/hr
08407
Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad AC Special
ACExp
ECoR
SLO
0
22:59
-
RYP
0
02:55
-
3h 56m
3
    T  
3A
 
205 km
52 km/hr
02783
Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Special Fare Special
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
04:00
-
RYP
0
07:45
-
3h 45m
3
 M   F 
SL
3A
2A
 
205 km
55 km/hr
06337
Guwahati - MGR Chennai Central Weekly Special Fare Special
Exp
SR
SLO
0
16:30
-
TEL
0
21:30
-
5h 0m
4
     F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 
231 km
46 km/hr
07105
Kakinada Town – Hyderabad Special (UnReserved)
Exp
SCR
SLO
0
18:45
-
RYP
??
22:40
-
3h 55m
3
S      
Unreserved
 
205 km
52 km/hr
02514
Guwahati - Secunderabad SpecialFare Special
Exp
NFR
SLO
0
16:20
-
RYP
??
21:40
-
5h 20m
2
 M     
SL
3A
2A
 
205 km
38 km/hr
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy