Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 16, 2017 19:07:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 16, 2017 19:07:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
35 Trains / 90 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1341.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-LTT*123:45-23h 35m7
   W  S
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ204:25-DR607:03-26h 38m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A
RLWL1537 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15-BSR803:35-21h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1339 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20-DDR504:45-21h 25m19
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1373 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15-PNVL709:25-24h 10m16
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20-BDTS*208:10-22h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02-BDTS*309:20-23h 18m18
S  W   
II
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-BSR706:40-20h 35m10
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-BSR706:40-20h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:55-17h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ212:36-DDR519:08-30h 32m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1384 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40-BSR510:50-21h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1339 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40-BSR510:50-21h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1339 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-BSR710:50-20h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*208:10-16h 35m7
S  W F 
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*309:20-17h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1368 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-LTT*111:45-20h 0m8
   W   
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58-BDTS*414:45-22h 47m25
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1379 km61 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BDTS*514:45-22h 47m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1379 km61 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20-BDTS*716:45-24h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BCT*408:15-15h 50m6
SMTWTFS
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
02136Shri Mata Vaishno De...ACSFCRDSJ016:40-BSR015:50-23h 10m6
     F 
3A
RLWL1337 km58 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50-ADH809:08-16h 18m10
SMTWTFS
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49-DR603:33-31h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1537 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRSZM221:00-BDTS*418:05-21h 5m15
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1379 km65 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35-BDTS*216:35-19h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-BSR716:20-18h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-BSR416:25-18h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-BSR717:15-19h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50-BDTS*104:20-30h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25-BCT*516:15-16h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35-BDTS*2,622:00-22h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35-BSR721:35-22h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr

90 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25-JPArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BCT??07:40-27h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25-AIIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0DDR??12:40-32h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25-AIIArr /Dep 17h 10m+0BSR??23:35-43h 10m9
    T S
1380 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0DR??05:07-48h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2129 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE??04:58-JPArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BCT??07:40-26h 42m5
SMTWTFS
1464 kmRailway privatisatio...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50-DDArr /Dep 25m+0DR??13:02-31h 12m31
 M     
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50-DDArr /Dep 25m+0DR??13:02-31h 12m31
    T  
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00-BPLArr /Dep 55m+0LTT??04:10-22h 10m14
  T    
1526 kmRailway privatisatio...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00-JHSArr /Dep 1h 17m+0LTT??06:00-24h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05-JPArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BCT??07:40-25h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0DR??03:22-68h 57m39
S T  F 
3773 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25-BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0DR??03:22-68h 57m39
 M WT S
3655 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25-WLArr /Dep 22m+0DR??03:22-44h 57m39
SMTWTFS
2464 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40-ADIArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40-27h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35-ETArr /Dep 2h 50m+0DR??11:47-27h 12m13
 M   F 
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35-KCGArr /Dep 2h 25m+0DR??04:27-43h 52m19
   W   
2445 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30-BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0DR??13:43-28h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1538 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30-MMRArr /Dep 10m+0DR??12:30-27h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
1538 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30-MMRArr /Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00-27h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1530 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30-GWLArr /Dep 3h 19m+0BDTS??16:45-31h 15m-7
SM     
1538 kmझांसी निज़ामुद्दीन ता...-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS??11:15-NGPArr /Dep 1h 35m+0DR??05:07-41h 52m28
 M     
2136 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25-NGPArr /Dep 2h 0m+0DR??05:07-41h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:12-ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0BSR??20:28-31h 16m1
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15-SWMArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BDTS??14:20-25h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55-BRCArr /Dep 1h 43m+0BDTS??11:35-21h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55-BRCArr /Dep 1h 3m+0BDTS??11:25-21h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BDTS??16:45-26h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BDTS??17:35-27h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15-ETArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??21:50-31h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15-ETArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??18:05-27h 50m41
  T    
1526 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55-24h 55m22
 M  T S
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55-24h 55m21
S TW F 
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00-MAOArr /Dep 2h 50m+0DR??21:02-54h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10-JHSArr /Dep 3h 12m+0DR??19:43-28h 33m10
    T  
1532 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10-KOTAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS314:20-47h 10m9
no arr/dep
1733 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ015:10-INDBArr /Dep 9h 20m+0BSR704:10-37h 0m3
   W   
1607 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-27h 0m10
      S
1380 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-27h 0m11
S TW   
1380 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-27h 0m7
     F 
1380 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-27h 0m15
 M     
1380 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-27h 0m14
    T  
1380 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BSR??16:25-25h 5m10
   W   
1380 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BDTS??16:45-25h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15-BSBArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DR??13:43-45h 28m22
  T T  
2287 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05-KGPArr /Dep 7h 5m+0LTT??04:50-59h 45m82
SM   F 
3237 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25-HYBArr /Dep 1h 5m+0DR612:27-43h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2455 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35-AGCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0LTT??22:35-29h 0m20
      S
1525 kmSuccess comes with l...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45-HRSArr /Dep 2h 14m+0BDTS??22:25-28h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:27-AGCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT??22:35-28h 8m0
      S
1529 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27-JHSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT??22:35-28h 8m-10
S T T  
1530 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:27-INDBArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BSR??04:10-33h 43m-11
S TWT S
1753 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40-JHSArr /Dep 47m+0DR??19:43-25h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40-ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??21:30-26h 50m14
  T  FS
1526 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40-AGCArr /Dep 2h 0m+0LTT??22:35-27h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10-TATAArr /Dep 1h 17m+0DR??20:47-49h 37m26
  T    
3036 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40-AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSR??23:35-27h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40-AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BSR??23:35-27h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BSR??20:28-24h 33m16
  T    
1382 kmRailway privatisatio...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 0m+0BSR??16:50-20h 55m6
  T  F 
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 20m+0BSR??18:20-22h 25m10
      S
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45-SCArr /Dep 2h 16m+0DR612:27-63h 42m25
SMTWTFS
3156 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45-BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0DR??19:43-22h 58m15
SMTWTFS
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0LTT??22:35-25h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55-BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??22:35-25h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BSR??20:30-23h 30m5
    T  
1343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0BSR??20:30-23h 30m6
S      
1343 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-24h 20m-2
S      
1390 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-24h 20m-2
 M     
1390 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-24h 20m-2
    T  
1390 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-26h 35m7
    T  
1343 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-26h 35m4
S      
1343 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-26h 35m-1
 M     
1343 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0DR??03:42-30h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 45m+0DR??03:10-29h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15-MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0DR??21:28-24h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1534 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15-STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0LTT??11:30-38h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15-BSLArr /Dep 35m+0DR??20:47-23h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1533 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15-BSLArr /Dep 3h 55m+0LTT??23:45-26h 30m19
S   T  
1525 km~-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15-TATAArr /Dep 3h 57m+0DR??04:47-54h 32m43
SMTWTFS
3050 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15-KOTAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BDTS??22:25-24h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0DR??03:22-77h 7m39
SMTWTFS
3723 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25-JUArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BSR??03:05-28h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30-ADIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BSR??03:05-28h 35m5
   W   
1403 kmRailway privatisatio...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30-ADIArr /Dep 3h 35m+0BDTS??05:40-31h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45-BKNArr /Dep 25m+0DDR??12:00-37h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmRailway privatisatio...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45-BKNArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS??12:45-38h 0m21
S      
2015 kmRailway privatisatio...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20-29h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00-MTJArr /Dep 35m+0BDTS??22:25-23h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35-BRCArr /Dep 3h 6m+0BSR??00:10-24h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55-MMRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20-28h 25m41
S   T  
1525 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.