Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Eat-Sleep-Railfanning 🔄 Repeat - Shankar Mehani

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Oct 24 23:22:27 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

TNA/Thane to CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus
325 Trains / 0 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 4 Passenger Trains 287 EMU - Mumbai Trains 11 SuperFast Trains 3 COV-Reserved Trains 2 COV-UnReserved Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: CSTM to TNA
Filters
Dep: TNA
Arr: CSTM

Fastest Train: Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express: 0h 45m: 33 km

Slowest Train: Mahalaxmi Express (PT): 1h 5m: 33 km

Shortest Route: 33.06 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurla

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

38 Long-Distance trains between TNA/Thane and CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

12128
Pune - Mumbai CSMT Intercity SF Express
SF
CR
TNA
6
20:20
-
CSMT*
8
21:05
-
0h 45m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
12126
Pragati Express
SF
CR
TNA
6
10:30
-
CSMT*
11
11:15
-
0h 45m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
17618
Tapovan Express
Exp
SCR
TNA
6
21:05
-
CSMT*
0
21:50
-
0h 45m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
RLWL
33 km
44 km/hr
11008
Deccan Express
Exp
CR
TNA
6
18:30
-
CSMT*
13
19:17
-
0h 47m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
GNWL
33 km
43 km/hr
11030
Koyna Express
Exp
CR
TNA
6
19:15
-
CSMT*
16
20:05
-
0h 50m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
RLWL
33 km
40 km/hr
11024
Sahyadri Express (PT)
Exp
CR
TNA
6
11:15
-
CSMT*
9
12:05
-
0h 50m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
33 km
40 km/hr
51028
Pandharpur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger
Pass
CR
TNA
6
03:20
-
CSMT*
10
04:10
-
0h 50m
1
SM    S
II
SL
 
33 km
40 km/hr
01134
Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Special
COVR
CR
TNA
6
09:45
-
CSMT*
0
10:35
-
0h 50m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
33 km
40 km/hr
51034
Sainagar Shirdi - Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger (Via Daund)
Pass
CR
TNA
6
03:20
-
CSMT*
10
04:10
-
0h 50m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
GNWL
33 km
40 km/hr
51154
Bhusaval - Mumbai CSMT Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
TNA
6
18:15
-
CSMT*
0
19:05
-
0h 50m
1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
33 km
40 km/hr
51030
Vijayapura - Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger
Pass
CR
TNA
6
03:20
-
CSTM*
10
04:10
-
0h 50m
1
  TWTF 
II
SL
3A
RLWL
33 km
40 km/hr
02120
Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tejas Special
COVR
CR
TNA
6
22:25
-
CSMT*
0
23:15
-
0h 50m
1
S  W F 
CC
EC
 
33 km
40 km/hr
22108
Latur - Mumbai CSMT SF Express
SF
CR
TNA
6
07:05
-
CSMT*
9
07:55
-
0h 50m
1
  TWT S
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
33 km
40 km/hr
12134
Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
03:35
-
CSMT*
12
04:25
-
0h 50m
0
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
40 km/hr
22106
Indrayani SF Express
SF
CR
TNA
6
21:10
-
CSMT*
0
22:00
-
0h 50m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
 
33 km
40 km/hr
17611
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express
Exp
SCR
TNA
6
09:15
-
CSMT*
13
10:07
-
0h 52m
0
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
CC
3A
2A
 
33 km
38 km/hr
51196
Balharshah - Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express
SF
CR
TNA
6
10:45
-
CSMT*
0
11:40
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
 
33 km
36 km/hr
16382
Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)
Exp
SR
TNA
6
02:45
-
CSMT*
0
03:40
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
17058
Devagiri Express
Exp
SCR
TNA
6
06:15
-
CSMT*
16
07:10
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
11020
Konark Express (PT)
Exp
CR
TNA
6
03:00
-
CSMT*
14
03:55
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
10112
Konkan Kanya Express (PT)
Exp
KR
TNA
6
04:55
-
CSMT*
16
05:50
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
11094
Mahanagari Express
Exp
CR
TNA
6
13:20
-
CSTM*
18
14:15
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
11402
Nandigram Express (Via Nanded) (PT)
Exp
CR
TNA
6
04:40
-
CSMT*
0
05:35
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
12140
Sewagram SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
10:45
-
CSMT*
17
11:40
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
33 km
36 km/hr
12106
Vidarbha SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
06:05
-
CSMT*
16
07:00
-
0h 55m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
36 km/hr
97122
K110 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT AC Slow Local
COVU
CR
TNA
4
19:22
-
CSMT*
0
20:18
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97206
DL8 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT AC Slow Local
COVU
CR
TNA
4
08:10
-
CSMT*
0
09:08
-
0h 58m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
34 km/hr
11058
Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express
Exp
CR
TNA
6
03:05
-
CSTM*
0
04:05
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
33 km/hr
10104
Mandovi Express
Exp
KR
TNA
6
20:40
-
CSMT*
18
21:40
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
33 km/hr
16332
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)
Exp
SR
TNA
6
19:50
-
CSMT*
0
20:50
-
1h 0m
1
S      
II
SL
CC
3A
2A
 
33 km
33 km/hr
16340
Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Express (Via Krishnarajapuram) (PT)
Exp
SR
TNA
6
19:50
-
CSMT*
0
20:50
-
1h 0m
1
  TWT S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
33 km/hr
16352
Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express (via Renigunta) (PT)
Exp
SR
TNA
6
19:50
-
CSMT*
0
20:50
-
1h 0m
1
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
33 km/hr
12116
Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
05:35
-
CSMT*
0
06:35
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
33 km
33 km/hr
12112
Amravati - Mumbai CSMT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
05:45
-
CSMT*
0
06:45
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
33 km/hr
51118
Dhule - Chalisgaon - Mumbai CSMT Composite Express
Exp
CR
TNA
6
03:05
-
CSMT*
0
04:05
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
 
33 km
33 km/hr
01412
Mahalaxmi Special (PT)
COVR
CR
TNA
6
06:25
-
CSMT*
0
07:25
-
1h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
33 km
33 km/hr
17412
Mahalaxmi Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
TNA
6
06:30
-
CSMT*
15
07:35
-
1h 5m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
33 km
31 km/hr
22160
MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)
SF
CR
TNA
6
11:25
-
CSMT*
16
12:30
-
1h 5m
1
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
33 km
31 km/hr

287 Local/EMU Trains between TNA/Thane and CSTM/Mumbai CSM Terminus

Local Trains
95008
KP10 / Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:05
-
CSMT*
0
18:45
-
0h 40m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
50 km/hr
95124
S30 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
14:13
-
CSMT*
0
14:53
-
0h 40m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
50 km/hr
95510
AN20 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:39
-
CSMT*
0
18:19
-
0h 40m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
50 km/hr
95614
TL52 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Semi Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:17
-
CSMT*
0
18:57
-
0h 40m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
50 km/hr
95724
K52 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
12:08
-
CSMT*
0
12:48
-
0h 40m
4
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
50 km/hr
95118
S24 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
11:56
-
CSMT*
0
12:37
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95416
N20 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
15:04
-
CSMT*
0
15:45
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95420
N24 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:09
-
CSMT*
0
17:50
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95422
N26 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:55
-
CSMT*
0
18:36
-
0h 41m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95512
AN22 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:37
-
CSMT*
0
19:18
-
0h 41m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95610
TL48 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Semi Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
17:30
-
CSMT*
0
18:11
-
0h 41m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95132
S38 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:46
-
CSMT*
0
19:27
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95732
K90 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:05
-
CSMT*
0
17:46
-
0h 41m
5
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95736
K94 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
17:51
-
CSMT*
0
18:32
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95332
A54 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:58
-
CSMT*
0
18:39
-
0h 41m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95740
K104 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:43
-
CSMT*
0
19:24
-
0h 41m
4
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95224
BL38 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:00
-
CSMT*
0
17:41
-
0h 41m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95338
A64 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
21:23
-
CSMT*
0
22:04
-
0h 41m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
49 km/hr
95104
S10/Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:04
-
CSMT*
0
07:46
-
0h 42m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95120
S26 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
12:30
-
CSMT*
0
13:12
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95122
S28 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
13:14
-
CSMT*
0
13:56
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95130
S36 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:21
-
CSMT*
0
18:03
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95208
BL18 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
11:25
-
CSMT*
0
12:07
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95306
A16 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:22
-
CSMT*
0
09:04
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95314
A24 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:23
-
CSMT*
0
11:05
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95318
A32 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
12:12
-
CSMT*
0
12:54
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95328
A50 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:55
-
CSMT*
0
17:37
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95406
N10 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:56
-
CSMT*
0
09:38
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95412
N16 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
12:42
-
CSMT*
0
13:24
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95424
N28 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
18:50
-
CSMT*
0
19:32
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95504
AN8 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:30
-
CSMT*
0
10:12
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95612
TL50 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:47
-
CSMT*
0
18:29
-
0h 42m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95712
K28 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:53
-
CSMT*
0
09:35
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95402
N6/Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:41
-
CSMT*
0
08:23
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95210
BL46 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
19:33
-
CSMT*
0
20:15
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95220
BL34 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
16:04
-
CSMT*
0
16:46
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95106
S12 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:44
-
CSMT*
0
08:26
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95738
K98 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
18:12
-
CSMT*
0
18:54
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95010
KP12 / Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
19:40
-
CSMT*
0
20:22
-
0h 42m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
48 km/hr
95108
S14 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:11
-
CSMT*
0
08:54
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95114
S20 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:37
-
CSMT*
0
10:20
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95116
S22 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:58
-
CSMT*
0
11:41
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95128
S34 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:38
-
CSMT*
0
17:21
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95202
BL8 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:33
-
CSMT*
0
08:16
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95212
BL48 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
20:15
-
CSMT*
0
20:58
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95216
BL30 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
14:03
-
CSMT*
0
14:46
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95218
BL32 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
14:49
-
CSMT*
0
15:32
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95304
A14 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:07
-
CSMT*
0
08:50
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95308
A18 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:42
-
CSMT*
0
09:25
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95316
A26 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:46
-
CSMT*
0
11:29
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95404
N8 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:18
-
CSMT*
0
09:01
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95410
N14 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
11:44
-
CSMT*
0
12:27
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95414
N18 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
13:50
-
CSMT*
0
14:33
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95418
N22 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:17
-
CSMT*
0
17:00
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95502
AN6 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:32
-
CSMT*
0
09:15
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95506
AN16 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:14
-
CSMT*
0
16:57
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95604
TL20 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Semi Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:51
-
CSMT*
0
10:34
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95708
K16 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:14
-
CSMT*
0
08:57
-
0h 43m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95718
K34 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:33
-
CSMT*
0
10:16
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95720
K40 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:14
-
CSMT*
0
10:57
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95726
K68 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
14:22
-
CSMT*
0
15:05
-
0h 43m
4
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95906
T40 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
08:25
-
CSMT*
0
09:08
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95910
T60 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
09:54
-
CSMT*
0
10:37
-
0h 43m
5
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95704
K12 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:37
-
CSMT*
0
08:20
-
0h 43m
5
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95326
A48 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:11
-
CSMT*
0
16:54
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95330
A52 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
17:16
-
CSMT*
0
17:59
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95204
BL10 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:49
-
CSMT*
0
09:32
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95334
A56 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
18:27
-
CSMT*
0
19:10
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95742
K106 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
18:57
-
CSMT*
0
19:40
-
0h 43m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95744
K122 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
21:01
-
CSMT*
0
21:44
-
0h 43m
4
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
47 km/hr
95006
KP8 / Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
15:26
-
CSMT*
0
16:10
-
0h 44m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95004
KP2/Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
06:31
-
CSMT*
0
07:15
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95110
S16 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:28
-
CSMT*
0
09:12
-
0h 44m
6
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95112
S18 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:04
-
CSMT*
0
09:48
-
0h 44m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95126
S32 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
15:08
-
CSMT*
0
15:52
-
0h 44m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95206
BL14 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:10
-
CSMT*
0
10:54
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95310
A20 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:58
-
CSMT*
0
09:42
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95602
TL14 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:56
-
CSMT*
0
08:40
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95608
TL46 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Semi Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:45
-
CSMT*
0
17:29
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95710
K24 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
08:45
-
CSMT*
0
09:29
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95714
K30 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:07
-
CSMT*
0
09:51
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95802
DL8 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Semifast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
08:37
-
CSMT*
0
09:21
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95912
T72 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT (15 Car) Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
10:49
-
CSMT*
0
11:33
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95904
T34 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
08:03
-
CSMT*
0
08:47
-
0h 44m
5
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95902
T8 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
05:06
-
CSMT*
0
05:50
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95616
TL54 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Semi Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
19:11
-
CSMT*
0
19:55
-
0h 44m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95134
S40 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
19:08
-
CSMT*
0
19:52
-
0h 44m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
45 km/hr
95002
KP4 / Khopoli - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:52
-
CSMT*
0
08:37
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95102
S8/Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
06:03
-
CSMT*
0
06:48
-
0h 45m
7
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95302
A12 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
07:48
-
CSMT*
0
08:33
-
0h 45m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95320
A58 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
19:46
-
CSMT*
0
20:31
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95408
N12 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
10:04
-
CSMT*
0
10:49
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95508
AN18 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:41
-
CSMT*
0
17:26
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95606
TL22 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
11:17
-
CSMT*
0
12:02
-
0h 45m
4
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95908
T48 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
09:00
-
CSMT*
0
09:45
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95222
BL36 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
16:20
-
CSMT*
0
17:05
-
0h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
44 km/hr
95312
A22 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:17
-
CSMT*
0
10:03
-
0h 46m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
95514
AN26 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
20:06
-
CSMT*
0
20:52
-
0h 46m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
95716
K32 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT SemiFast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
09:14
-
CSMT*
0
10:00
-
0h 46m
6
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
95324
A46 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
15:19
-
CSMT*
0
16:06
-
0h 47m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
95336
A62 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
20:38
-
CSMT*
0
21:25
-
0h 47m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
95136
S42 / Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Fast Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
6
19:54
-
CSMT*
0
20:41
-
0h 47m
5
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
43 km/hr
97236
DL34 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
17:19
-
CSMT*
0
18:14
-
0h 55m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97002
K2 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:12
-
CSMT*
0
06:08
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97004
K4 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:36
-
CSMT*
0
07:32
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97006
K6 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:46
-
CSMT*
0
07:42
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97008
K8 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
07:16
-
CSMT*
0
08:12
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97024
K26 L SPL/ Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (Ladies Special) Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
08:53
-
CSMT*
0
09:49
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97036
K48 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
10:58
-
CSMT*
0
11:54
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97058
K56 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:11
-
CSMT*
0
14:07
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97060
K58 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:25
-
CSMT*
0
14:21
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96402
N2/Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:34
-
CSMT*
0
06:30
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96404
N4 / Kasara - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:42
-
CSMT*
0
07:38
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96102
S2/Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
04:04
-
CSMT*
0
05:00
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96602
TL2 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
04:48
-
CSMT*
0
05:44
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96302
A2 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
04:29
-
CSMT*
0
05:25
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97138
K120 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
21:04
-
CSMT*
0
22:00
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96104
S4/Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:06
-
CSMT*
0
06:02
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96304
A4 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
04:56
-
CSMT*
0
05:52
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96306
A6 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:41
-
CSMT*
0
06:37
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96308
A8/Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:04
-
CSMT*
0
07:00
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96318
A36 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:03
-
CSMT*
0
13:59
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96310
A10 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:56
-
CSMT*
0
07:52
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96202
BL2 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:32
-
CSMT*
0
07:28
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96204
BL4 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
07:08
-
CSMT*
0
08:04
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96224
BL52 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
21:18
-
CSMT*
0
22:14
-
0h 56m
0
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96510
AN12 / Asangaon - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
11:07
-
CSMT*
0
12:03
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97202
DL2 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:20
-
CSMT*
0
07:16
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97214
DL14 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
11:03
-
CSMT*
0
11:59
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97222
DL22 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:21
-
CSMT*
0
14:17
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97224
DL24 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:55
-
CSMT*
0
14:51
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97246
DL42 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
19:15
-
CSMT*
0
20:11
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96106
S6/Karjat - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:52
-
CSMT*
0
06:48
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97084
K80 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
15:38
-
CSMT*
0
16:34
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97096
K86 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
16:40
-
CSMT*
0
17:36
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97416
T122 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
18:12
-
CSMT*
0
19:08
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96604
TL4 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
05:19
-
CSMT*
0
06:15
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96608
TL8 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
06:24
-
CSMT*
0
07:20
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96610
TL10 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
07:00
-
CSMT*
0
07:56
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96618
TL18 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
09:22
-
CSMT*
0
10:18
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96628
TL30 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:07
-
CSMT*
0
14:03
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97238
DL36 / Dombivli - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
17:38
-
CSMT*
0
18:34
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97112
K108 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
19:06
-
CSMT*
0
20:02
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97130
K118 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
20:13
-
CSMT*
0
21:09
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96632
TL34 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:47
-
CSMT*
0
14:43
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
96648
TL58 / Titvala - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
21:08
-
CSMT*
0
22:04
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97302
T2 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
04:00
-
CSMT*
0
04:56
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97304
T4 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
04:20
-
CSMT*
0
05:16
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97306
T6 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
04:40
-
CSMT*
0
05:36
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97308
T10 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
05:24
-
CSMT*
0
06:20
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97314
T16 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
06:08
-
CSMT*
0
07:04
-
0h 56m
0
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97318
T20 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
06:28
-
CSMT*
0
07:24
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97320
T22 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
06:50
-
CSMT*
0
07:46
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97322
T24 / Thane - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA*
1
07:04
-
CSMT*
0
08:00
-
0h 56m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97116
K110 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
19:22
-
CSMT*
0
20:18
-
0h 56m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
36 km/hr
97014
K10 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
07:48
-
CSMT*
0
08:45
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97020
K20 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
08:29
-
CSMT*
0
09:26
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97022
K22 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT (Ladies Special) Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
08:33
-
CSMT*
0
09:30
-
0h 57m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97034
K46 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
10:48
-
CSMT*
0
11:45
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97042
K50 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
11:31
-
CSMT*
0
12:28
-
0h 57m
17
 MTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
97052
K54 / Kalyan - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
12:25
-
CSMT*
0
13:22
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96316
A34 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
12:49
-
CSMT*
0
13:46
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96320
A38 / Ambernath - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
13:36
-
CSMT*
0
14:33
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96206
BL6 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
07:36
-
CSMT*
0
08:33
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96212
BL16 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
11:19
-
CSMT*
0
12:16
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96214
BL20 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
11:57
-
CSMT*
0
12:54
-
0h 57m
17
SMTWTFS
II
FC
 
33 km
35 km/hr
96216
BL22 / Badlapur - Mumbai CSMT Slow Local
Mumb
CR
TNA
4
12:21
-
CSMT*<