Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 11:59:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 11:59:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
34 Trains / 90 ΣChains

 
 
4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1357.95 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+35LTT*123:45+1:4323h 35m7
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+5CSTM*1507:35+1:2026h 20m34
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1542 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+14PNVL704:55+3122h 40m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20-BCT*105:20-22h 0m20
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1379 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+1:3624h 10m16
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+1622h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+57BDTS*309:20+4923h 18m18
S  W   
II
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+0PNVL708:05+4722h 0m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0PNVL708:05+5222h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1417h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1395 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1217h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+2PNVL704:25+5117h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1395 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:30+17BCT*519:35+330h 5m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1386 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+39PNVL712:10+2822h 30m5
S      
II2A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+27PNVL712:10+1822h 30m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1402 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+9PNVL712:10+3522h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*208:10+216h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+45BDTS*309:20+5217h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1368 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+6LTT*111:45+2:3020h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BDTS*716:45+2024h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+2BCT*408:15+1215h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45+18BDTS*414:45+2022h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+8BCT*209:45+1816h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1379 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+27CSTM*004:05+4431h 15m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1542 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BDTS*216:35-319h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1120h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+0KYN817:47+1:1920h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+1KYN617:47+3020h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+15BDTS*104:20+330h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+8BDTS*418:05+1820h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+7BCT*516:15+1316h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:58BDTS*2,622:00+1:2222h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+1:15PNVL723:25+2223h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km59 km/hr

90 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+4JPArr +20/Dep +74h 0m-13BCT??07:40+1627h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+4AIIArr +13/Dep +147h 0m+1DDR??12:40+2432h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+4AIIArr +13/Dep +817h 10m-5KYN??01:02+744h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30+29NGPArr +37/Dep +12h 30m-36CSTM805:35+1573h 5m1
SMTWTFS
2551 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+6JPArr +18/Dep +73h 5m-11BCT??07:40+1627h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr -3/Dep +625m+9CSTM??13:35+831h 45m32
 M     
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+0DDArr +19/Dep +625m-13CSTM??13:35+831h 45m32
    T  
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +29/Dep +5:4055m+5:11LTT??04:10+6:0422h 10m14
  T    
1526 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +11/Dep +1:261h 17m+1:15LTT??06:00+2:3024h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +14/Dep +73h 20m-7BCT??07:40+1625h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+24BBSArr +3:55/Dep +020m-3:55CSTM??03:55+1069h 30m40
S T  F 
3782 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+33BBSArr +3:06/Dep +04h 55m-3:06CSTM??03:55+1069h 30m40
 M WT S
3664 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+0WLArr +57/Dep +4222m-15CSTM??03:55+1045h 30m40
SMTWTFS
2473 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:38ADIArr +2:02/Dep +51h 5m-1:57BDTS??09:40+327h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+5ETArr +31/Dep +172h 50m-14CSTM??12:15+1327h 40m14
 M   F 
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +7/Dep +22h 25m-5CSTM??04:55+1544h 20m20
   W   
2454 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+17BSLArr +1:35/Dep +191h 10m-1:16CSTM??14:15+2128h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1543 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+17MMRArr +2:01/Dep +710m-1:54DR??12:30+1626h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+17MMRArr +2:01/Dep +150m-2:00LTT??13:00+1126h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1526 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15+17GWLArr +50/Dep +1:473h 19m+57BDTS??16:45+1:5130h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmBareilly Ki Barfi^~-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15+8NGPArr -7/Dep +11h 35m+8CSTM805:35+1542h 20m30
 M     
2145 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25+1NGPArr +1:00/Dep +12h 0m-59CSTM805:35+1590h 10m34
SMTWTFS
4086 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:20ADIArr +28/Dep +05h 45m-28PNVL??22:00+1433h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +28/Dep +174h 43m-11BDTS??14:20+1125h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +28/Dep +231h 43m-5BDTS??11:35+821h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +28/Dep +581h 3m+30BDTS??11:25+3721h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +12/Dep +563h 20m+44BDTS??16:45+1:2326h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +12/Dep +193h 20m+7BDTS??17:35+1:1927h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+16ETArr +1:13/Dep +112h 35m-1:02PNVL??21:50+2831h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+3ETArr +57/Dep +1:221h 0m+25LTT??18:05+1:0527h 50m41
  T    
1526 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +37/Dep +351h 0m-2LTT??15:55+4624h 55m22
 M  T S
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +37/Dep +481h 0m+11LTT??15:55+4024h 55m21
S TW F 
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +24/Dep +32h 50m-21CSTM??21:40+1154h 40m19
SMTWTFS
2724 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+15JHSArr +20/Dep +393h 12m+19CSTM??20:15+2929h 5m11
    T  
1541 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10+12KOTAArr +32/Dep +282h 0m-4BDTS314:20+1147h 10m9
no arr/dep
1733 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ015:10+12INDBArr -14/Dep +09h 20m+14KYN605:12+1738h 2m6
   W   
1652 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +82h 20m-42KYN??19:42+928h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +32h 20m-47KYN??19:42+1128h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +292h 20m-21KYN??19:42+3728h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +02h 20m-50KYN??19:42+728h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +12h 20m-49KYN??19:42+1428h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +31h 50m-47PNVL??17:55+1926h 35m11
   W   
1443 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+28ADIArr +50/Dep +561h 50m+6BDTS??16:45+1:2325h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:30BSBArr +1:19/Dep +72h 20m-1:12CSTM??14:15+2146h 0m23
  T T  
2297 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+19KGPArr +36/Dep +77h 5m-29LTT??04:50+959h 45m82
SM   F 
3237 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+0HYBArr +22/Dep +21h 5m-20CSTM1013:05+743h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2464 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:09AGCArr +1:31/Dep +21h 30m-1:29LTT??22:35+5529h 0m20
      S
1525 kmSuccess comes with l...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+10HRSArr +1:05/Dep +302h 14m-35BDTS??22:25+1128h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+1JHSArr +31/Dep +3947m+8CSTM??20:15+2925h 35m15
SMTWTFS
1543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+1ETArr +26/Dep +1:211h 50m+55LTT??21:30+4426h 50m14
  T  FS
1526 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+1AGCArr +9/Dep +22h 0m-7LTT??22:35+5527h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +1:35/Dep +281h 17m-1:07CSTM??21:20+3450h 10m27
  T    
3045 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+47AGCArr +1:11/Dep +21h 10m-1:09LTT??22:35+5527h 20m-1
      S
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+47JHSArr +1:19/Dep +1:121h 10m-7LTT??22:35+1:0427h 20m-11
S T T  
1526 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+47INDBArr +1:00/Dep +01h 45m-1:00KYN??05:12+1733h 57m-9
S TWT S
1794 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +46/Dep +03h 25m-46KYN??01:03+1729h 23m15
S      
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+4AIIArr +46/Dep +83h 25m-38KYN??01:02+729h 22m18
    T S
1353 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +03h 20m-12PNVL??22:00+1426h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +00m-12PNVL??18:25+2322h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr +12/Dep +820m-4KYN??19:42+923h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+0SCArr +19/Dep +02h 16m-19CSTM1013:05+764h 20m26
SMTWTFS
3165 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +32/Dep +351h 35m+3CSTM??20:15+2923h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +46/Dep +1:101h 55m+24LTT??22:35+1:0425h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +46/Dep +511h 50m+5LTT??22:35+5525h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +46/Dep +251h 20m-21CSTM??04:10+3530h 55m33
SMTW   
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+0DDArr +46/Dep +211h 45m-25CSTM??03:45+730h 30m51
SMTWTFS
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+0MMRArr +1:01/Dep +111h 50m-50CSTM??21:50+2124h 35m20
SMTWTFS
1543 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+1STAArr +28/Dep +302h 30m+2LTT??11:30+2638h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+0BSLArr +40/Dep +3835m-2CSTM??21:20+3424h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1542 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+0BSLArr +40/Dep +1:493h 55m+1:09LTT??23:45+1:3726h 30m19
S   T  
1525 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +292h 59m-15PNVL??22:00+3924h 10m6
    T  
1402 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +182h 59m-13PNVL??22:00+2824h 10m7
S      
1402 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +64h 13m-25BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +27/Dep +64h 13m-21BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +64h 13m-38BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+29BRCArr +44/Dep +234h 49m-21KYN??01:02+727h 12m8
    T  
1381 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+30BRCArr +31/Dep +554h 49m+24KYN??01:03+1727h 13m5
S      
1381 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+19BRCArr +27/Dep +564h 49m+29KYN??01:02+3027h 12m0
 M     
1381 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+1TATAArr +36/Dep +203h 57m-16CSTM??05:20+1755h 5m44
SMTWTFS
3059 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+7KOTAArr +32/Dep +492h 40m+17BDTS??22:25+1124h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+1BBSArr +46/Dep +011h 50m-46CSTM??03:55+1077h 40m40
SMTWTFS
3732 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+2JUArr +9/Dep +222h 35m+13PNVL??04:25+1830h 0m18
   W   
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +173h 0m-29PNVL??04:25+1829h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+30ADIArr +46/Dep +123h 35m-34BDTS??05:40+931h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +025m+5DDR??12:00+4337h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +01h 35m+5BDTS??12:45+638h 0m21
S      
2015 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+0BPLArr +30/Dep +2:131h 50m+1:43LTT??04:20+1:2029h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+0MTJArr +16/Dep +1535m-1BDTS??22:25+1123h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:03BRCArr +31/Dep +83h 6m-23KYN??01:31+1225h 56m7
   W   
1374 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+3MMRArr +55/Dep +2:193h 20m+1:24LTT??04:20+1:2028h 25m41
S   T  
1525 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.