Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 00:34:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 00:34:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1492.97 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+26NZM*606:20+3026h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+32NZM*??05:35+3424h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-NZM*005:35-24h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+11NZM*613:00+4528h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+19NDLS313:35+2028h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55+2319h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+10NZM*417:10+3325h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+9NZM*317:10+2625h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+4NDLS621:00+4927h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr

102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Surat   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+13MMRArr +54/Dep +171h 50m-37NDLS??07:30+3731h 0m9
  T   S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+15CSTMArr +8/Dep +08h 5m-8DEE??12:15+1135h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+19DRArr /Dep +13h 28m+0NDLS??04:35+2727h 20m2
SM  TF 
1551 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+13KYNArr +23/Dep +354h 32m+12NZM??06:55+4229h 25m6
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+23ADIArr +25/Dep +184h 35m-7DLI??10:10+4132h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+12ADIArr +18/Dep +73h 45m-11NDLS??07:30+1929h 25m0
S TW   
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +22/Dep +101h 55m-12NDLS??04:35+2726h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +22/Dep +72h 2m-15NDLS??04:35+326h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +22/Dep +82h 2m-14NDLS??04:35+226h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +17/Dep +101h 55m-7NDLS??04:35+2726h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NDLS??04:35+2726h 20m-19
    TF 
1553 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:15-DRArr /Dep +12h 15m+0NDLS1404:35-26h 20m-20
S      
1555 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE102:15-KYNArr /Dep +43h 19m+0NDLS112:45-34h 30m34
S  W  S
1537 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +2/Dep +42h 22m+2NDLS??12:45+1334h 30m47
 M     
1537 kmGopal*^-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +21/Dep +353h 43m+14NZM??06:55+4228h 40m-26
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +24/Dep +353h 43m+11NZM??06:55+4228h 40m-14
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +2/Dep +12h 10m-1NDLS??04:35+2726h 20m-7
 M     
1555 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+16DRArr +9/Dep +11h 55m-8NDLS??04:35+2726h 5m-7
SM  TF 
1562 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +25h 37m+0NDLS??10:40+2131h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1554 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +2/Dep +11h 32m-1NDLS??04:35+2725h 30m8
SM  TF 
1554 kmxxx-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +22/Dep +352h 52m+13NZM??06:55+4227h 50m1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +20/Dep +352h 22m+15NZM??06:55+4227h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +8/Dep +24h 47m-6NZM??10:35+2131h 0m7
   W   
1547 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +20/Dep +352h 22m+15NZM??06:55+4227h 20m-3
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE205:05+35ADIArr +57/Dep +71h 30m-50NDLS107:30+1950h 25m-14
  T    
2059 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE205:05+35ADIArr +57/Dep +182h 20m-39DLI310:10+4153h 5m-5
  T    
2058 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE205:05+35ADIArr +57/Dep +83h 30m-49DEE312:15+1155h 10m-7
  T    
2076 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE205:05+35ADIArr +57/Dep +164h 10m-41DLI114:35+2457h 30m12
no arr/dep
2059 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +2/Dep +22h 27m+0NDLS010:40+2128h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1563 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+14DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6DEE??12:15+1129h 15m-1
S TW F 
1615 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+5DDArr +7/Dep +471h 40m+40NDLS??10:30+1527h 20m35
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4DEC??11:52+1228h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +7/Dep +02h 20m-7DEE??12:15+1129h 0m16
S TW F 
1625 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +4/Dep +21h 57m-2NDLS??10:40+2127h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1555 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+17MMRArr +2/Dep +231h 35m+21NDLS??12:10+1:0628h 30m20
     F 
1600 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +2/Dep +21h 6m+0NDLS??10:40+2126h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +493h 47m+34NZM??12:40+1128h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +373h 47m+22NDLS??13:10+2229h 20m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 2m+31NZM??13:15+1:1129h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 47m+31NDLS??13:10+1:0029h 20m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +22h 7m-13NDLS??10:40+2126h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+10LTTArr +13/Dep +01h 40m-13DEE??12:15+1128h 20m13
   W   
1630 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+28BRCArr +16/Dep +74h 10m-9NDLS??08:35+1124h 20m-3
  T    
1518 kmIBRAHIM-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...PUNE008:15+31MJArr +7/Dep +2359m+16DLI1414:35+3554h 20m16
      S
2243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +03h 33m-14NZM409:40+1124h 5m-20
  T T S
1556 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+20DRArr +14/Dep +03h 58m-14NDLS108:35+1123h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1575 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+26SCArr +38/Dep +82h 5m-30NZM604:05+1965h 45m38
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE210:30-PNVLArr /Dep +4640m+0NDLS213:10-122h 40m20
no arr/dep
4269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +02h 30m-11NDLS??08:35+1121h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1558 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+27LTTArr +11/Dep +33h 10m-8NZM??10:55+1324h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1550 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+6BBSArr +59/Dep +155h 55m-44NDLS??04:30+2:2765h 15m30
    T  
3506 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +30/Dep +166h 30m-14NZM??16:55+929h 10m23
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+8LTTArr +4/Dep +237m-2NDLS??08:35+1120h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+6LTTArr +12/Dep +21h 32m-10NDLS??08:35+1120h 35m-8
   W   
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+2HYBArr +1/Dep +91h 55m+8NDLS??09:05+2342h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+2HYBArr +1/Dep +123h 20m+11NZM405:55+1063h 40m15
 M W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +14/Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??18:45+827h 25m19
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +14/Dep +197h 30m+5NZM??05:25+3038h 5m77
 MT TFS
1515 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+1STArr +0/Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??18:45+827h 25m19
S  W   
1512 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+1BSRArr -7/Dep +431h 30m+50NDLS??17:45+3126h 25m9
   W   
1519 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +172h 22m-2NDLS??21:15+1:0829h 45m37
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +1/Dep 2h 17m+0NZM??18:45+827h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1558 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+38KYNArr +36/Dep +171h 52m-19NDLS??21:15+1:0829h 30m14
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+38DRArr +7/Dep 1h 42m+0NZM??18:45+827h 0m-4
SMTWTFS
1558 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+38CSTMArr +19/Dep +03h 10m-19NDLS??16:30+924h 45m-18
 M   F 
1575 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+21DRArr +0/Dep 2h 8m+0NZM??18:45+826h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1559 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+14BPLArr +31/Dep +251h 25m-6NZM??18:00+1:0125h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+1:23ETArr +1:34/Dep +471h 20m-47NZM??18:00+1:1325h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+14BPLArr +31/Dep +4523h 30m+14NZM??20:20+1:0252h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+19BMTArr /Dep +91h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+2340h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr /Dep +122h 57m+0NZM405:55+1061h 20m9
SMTWTFS
2257 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+34KYNArr +35/Dep +171h 13m-18NDLS??21:15+1:0828h 35m4
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+34DRArr +18/Dep +02h 58m-18NDLS??16:30+923h 50m-34
 M   F 
1565 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+34KYNArr +32/Dep +171h 13m-15NDLS??21:15+1:0828h 35m-2
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??17:30+5RTMArr +3/Dep +51h 20m+2NZM??19:40-1226h 10m9
   W   
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+11BSLArr +36/Dep +3330m-3NDLS??21:15+1:0827h 35m37
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +14/Dep +2230m+8NDLS??21:15+1:0827h 35m37
 M W  S
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+4BSLArr +35/Dep +3330m-2NDLS??21:15+1:0827h 35m37
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+11NGPArr +4/Dep +2523h 50m+21NZM??04:05+1958h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +10/Dep 20m+0NZM??18:45+824h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1567 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE118:25+9BSLArr +23/Dep +32h 20m-20NZM507:20+1:0060h 55m27
S    F 
3498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+9MMRArr +28/Dep +2223h 55m-6NDLS??21:15+1:0850h 50m37
SMTWTFS
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4NDLS??16:30+921h 55m5
 M   F 
1566 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+12PNVLArr +12/Dep +4422h 35m+32NZM??17:20+2546h 35m8
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+12PNVLArr +12/Dep 5m+0NZM??18:45+824h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+5ADIArr +8/Dep +23h 10m-6DLI??05:05+2434h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+2BRCArr +6/Dep +4321h 29m+37NZM??17:20+2546h 30m-11
  T    
1512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+6AIIArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8DLI??03:25+1632h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+5BRCArr +13/Dep +142h 3m+1NZM??05:25+3034h 35m59
S      
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+2BRCArr +6/Dep +142h 3m+8NZM??05:25+3034h 35m58
  T T  
1512 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+3MJArr +9/Dep +282h 32m+19DLI??05:05+2433h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+13PBNArr +32/Dep +423h 17m+10NDLS??12:10+1:0640h 20m18
 MTWTFS
2070 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+2ADIArr +1/Dep +22h 20m+1DLI??05:05+2433h 15m29
 M     
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+4ADIArr +2/Dep +22h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2433h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +5/Dep +355m-2NZM??05:25+3033h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE120:55+6BSLArr +44/Dep +31h 0m-41NZM507:20+1:0058h 25m27
S    F 
3231 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+5ADIArr +10/Dep +23h 50m-8DLI??05:05+2431h 30m29
 M  T S
1582 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00-MMRArr +16/Dep +3540m+19NDLS004:15-54h 15m58
 M W   
1948 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+4AKArr +21/Dep +332h 50m+12NDLS??13:00+2739h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+4PAUArr +1:07/Dep +292h 45m-38NDLS??13:00+2739h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+1:08KYNArr +2:01/Dep +355h 38m-1:26NZM??06:55+4231h 50m0
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+23NGPArr -8/Dep +222h 55m+30NDLS??13:45+3638h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.