Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 00:05:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 00:05:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
8 Trains / 112 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2291.05 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kazipet => Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+2544h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+6NZM*613:00+4547h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+8NDLS313:35+2047h 50m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+0NDLS*610:30+1539h 10m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*205:55+1033h 55m13
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2384 km70 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*122:00+4NZM*709:15+2635h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2278 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+16NZM*314:15+2138h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2278 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+3DEE*407:00+1:1431h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr

112 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+3HWHArr +30/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+4654h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+7BBSArr +1:05/Dep +22h 5m-1:03NDLS??06:25+2:4951h 15m6
  T    
3311 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC503:10+3KGPArr +32/Dep +1:175h 0m+45NDLS1221:45+4:0490h 35m39
no arr/dep
3492 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+0UBLArr -10/Dep +31h 15m+13NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+6UBLArr -1/Dep +32h 50m+4NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2614 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+4DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NDLS??04:35+2746h 5m3
   WT  
2576 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR606:30-DRArr /Dep +12h 15m+0NDLS1404:35-46h 5m2
      S
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR606:30-KYNArr /Dep +43h 19m+0DKZ013:30-55h 0m58
  T  FS
2563 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+4LDArr +11/Dep +371h 37m+26NZM??06:20+3047h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+4KYNArr +21/Dep +353h 43m+14NZM??06:55+4248h 25m-4
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+1MASArr +8/Dep +945m+1NDLS??03:20+044h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR606:30-LDArr /Dep +371h 37m+0NZM606:20-71h 50m14
  T  FS
3263 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+27ADIArr +25/Dep +184h 35m-7DLI??10:10+4150h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND008:17+10MJArr +7/Dep +2359m+16DEE314:13+2777h 56m28
     F 
3273 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr +4/Dep +42h 15m+0NZM??16:45+3056h 15m40
   W F 
2995 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR408:30+0TATAArr +47/Dep +1:5750m+1:10NDLS1221:45+4:0485h 15m40
no arr/dep
3295 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +1:08/Dep +04h 35m-1:08NDLS??20:55+3:3060h 25m7
   W   
3209 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +2:02/Dep +51h 25m-1:57NDLS??10:25+4249h 55m6
      S
3365 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +2:02/Dep 4h 27m+0SZM??21:52+1:4661h 22m28
      S
3363 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:57/Dep +341h 55m-1:23NDLS??10:40+4950h 10m13
      S
3308 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30+0BBSArr +1:00/Dep +392h 35m-21NDLS1221:45+4:04109h 15m40
      S
4886 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +34/Dep +123h 0m-22NZM??16:45+3056h 15m40
      S
3050 kmGops-
23423
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...SBC??09:00+1ETArr +0/Dep +1320m+13NZM??04:05+1943h 5m44
SMTWTFS
2535 kmlvraghavan1987-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+26MZPArr +59/Dep +462h 40m-13SZM??22:11+4:0960h 1m41
      S
3155 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+26BPQArr +30/Dep +122h 55m-18NDLS??06:30+5844h 20m35
      S
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
23616
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...BNC??10:15+3BBSArr +42/Dep +050m-42ANVT??20:50+3:2258h 35m16
     F 
3460 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23618
--
Σ HumSafar- Bengalur...BNC010:15+3KGPArr +1:15/Dep +451h 0m-30NDLS1317:05+4:41102h 50m27
     F 
4417 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:25+12MMRArr +10/Dep +233h 25m+13NDLS??12:10+1:0649h 45m19
  T T  
2599 kmIBRAHIM-
23445
--
Σ ARSIKERE-DELHI EXP...YPR??10:25+12GTLArr +35/Dep +453h 30m+10DSJ??09:30+1:2047h 5m7
  T    
2586 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +7/Dep +543h 40m+47NDLS??10:40+5272h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +7/Dep +1:577h 35m+1:50NDLS1221:45+4:04107h 15m40
no arr/dep
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +7/Dep +02h 35m-7SZM??22:11+4:0983h 41m44
S      
3817 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0ROUArr +21/Dep +02h 3m-21SZM122:11-107h 41m50
S      
3946 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr +0/Dep +181h 30m+18NDLS??09:05+2346h 35m16
S      
2588 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+3BRCArr +16/Dep +74h 10m-9NDLS??08:35+1146h 5m6
 M     
2603 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+1GDRArr +30/Dep +31h 27m-27NDLS??06:30+5843h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2474 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+1HWHArr +51/Dep 40m+0NDLS??10:00+4646h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+2AKArr -5/Dep +73h 15m+12NDLS??13:00+949h 30m12
no arr/dep
2361 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+2NEDArr +26/Dep +53h 20m-21NDLS??12:10+1:0648h 40m23
   W   
2522 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK111:55+1:10ADIArr +57/Dep +71h 30m-50NDLS107:30+1967h 35m-3
 M     
2965 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK111:55+1:10ADIArr +57/Dep +182h 20m-39DLI310:10+4170h 15m6
 M     
2964 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK111:55+1:10ADIArr +57/Dep +83h 30m-49DEE312:15+1172h 20m4
 M     
2982 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK111:55+1:10ADIArr +57/Dep +164h 10m-41DEE014:11+2274h 16m22
no arr/dep
2960 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +20/Dep +231h 35m+3NDLS??06:30+5841h 30m36
    T S
2342 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+5KOTAArr +25/Dep +184h 20m-7NDLS??13:10+2248h 10m16
      S
2568 kmGopal*^-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +20/Dep +301h 45m+10NZM??06:20+3041h 20m25
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +20/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+5BPLArr +20/Dep +341h 55m+14NZM507:20+1:0090h 20m25
    T S
3038 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+5BPLArr +20/Dep +541h 55m+34NZM507:30+4590h 30m33
no arr/dep
3038 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+5NGPArr +27/Dep +173h 15m-10NDLS??07:05+3242h 5m8
    T S
2341 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+5KURArr +18/Dep +92h 15m-9NDLS??04:30+2:2762h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+5BZAArr +24/Dep +33h 40m-21NDLS??13:45+3647h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2506 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC314:00+5KURArr +18/Dep +151h 30m-3NZM414:40+3572h 40m69
SMTWTFS
3621 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+5MASArr +2/Dep +01h 30m-2NDLS??07:05+3240h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+1KCGArr -1/Dep +183h 20m+19NDLS??09:05+2342h 35m16
 M W F 
2279 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+2MAOArr +6/Dep +55h 0m-1NZM??18:20+5551h 50m16
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +3/Dep +05h 45m-3NZM??16:55-150h 25m8
S      
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+7MASArr +5/Dep +055m-5NDLS??07:05+3240h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+2ASKArr +25/Dep +123h 55m-13NZM??17:10+2649h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr +6/Dep +181h 50m+12NDLS??09:05+2341h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
23403
--
Σ Bangalore Jammutaw...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr +6/Dep +02h 20m-6DSJ??09:30+1:2042h 0m11
  T    
2331 kmBMTIR*^~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +27/Dep +324h 10m+5NDLS??13:00+2745h 10m13
S      
2286 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +27/Dep +2513m-2NDLS??07:05+3239h 15m10
S      
2286 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+30LTTArr +11/Dep +02h 30m-11NDLS??08:35+1140h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+30LTTArr +11/Dep +33h 10m-8NZM??10:55+1342h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
23615
--
Σ HumSafar-Bengaluru...KJM016:05-BBSArr /Dep +155h 30m+0NDLS1204:30-60h 25m30
  T    
3314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+8MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8NDLS??07:05+3238h 40m9
SMT TFS
2542 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:43+5ASKArr +37/Dep +122h 50m-25NZM??17:10+2648h 27m27
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+1SCArr +9/Dep +08h 10m-9NZM??10:35+4041h 50m4
      S
2349 kmRailfan Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC517:00+1SAArr +20/Dep +201h 48m+0NDLS413:45+3668h 45m41
SMTWTFS
3271 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15+2HASArr +27/Dep +1148m-16NZM??17:10+2646h 55m29
     F 
2675 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+19ASKArr +15/Dep +121h 10m-3NZM??17:10+2645h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +1:14/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??06:05+4:1758h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+3BBSArr +1:00/Dep +1525m-45NDLS??04:30+2:2756h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +1:14/Dep +02h 5m-1:14NDLS??06:05+3:2358h 30m20
 MT  F 
3411 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR619:35+3JTJArr +4/Dep +211h 50m+17NDLS413:45+3690h 10m41
SMTWTFS
4288 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +1:29/Dep +06h 55m-1:29ANVT??11:50+2:4564h 15m10
      S
3321 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +1:29/Dep +06h 55m-1:29ANVT??11:50+3:0164h 15m12
  T    
3321 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +1:14/Dep +02h 5m-1:14DLI??10:25+2:1162h 50m13
      S
3430 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+25TPTYArr +11/Dep +434h 0m+32NDLS??21:40+1849h 10m24
     F 
2473 kmGopal*^-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC620:30+25JTJArr +28/Dep +2142m-7NDLS413:45+3665h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2662 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +7/Dep +264h 30m+19SZM??21:33+1:0448h 48m39
SMTWTFS
2415 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +7/Dep +203h 25m+13NZM??17:10+3344h 25m20
 M     
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +7/Dep +213h 25m+14NZM??17:10+2644h 25m29
     F 
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+2DRArr +0/Dep 2h 8m+0NZM??18:45+846h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2521 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+33DDArr +21/Dep +263h 45m+5SZM??21:33+1:0448h 3m22
 MTW F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+33KYNArr +35/Dep +171h 13m-18DKZ??22:05+1:1548h 35m21
 MTW F 
2572 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+16DDArr +21/Dep +263h 45m+5SZM??21:33+1:0448h 3m19
      S
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+33DDArr +21/Dep +202h 40m-1NZM??17:10+3343h 40m3
 M     
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+33DDArr +21/Dep +212h 40m+0NZM??17:10+2643h 40m12
     F 
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+15ADIArr +8/Dep +23h 10m-6DLI??05:05+2455h 0m28
      S
2605 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+6BRCArr +6/Dep +4321h 29m+37NZM??17:20+2567h 15m7
 M     
2534 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+4AIIArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8DLI??03:25+1653h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+15BRCArr +13/Dep +142h 3m+1NZM??05:25+3055h 20m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+6BRCArr +6/Dep +142h 3m+8NZM??05:25+3055h 20m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+10MASArr +7/Dep +01h 55m-7NZM??10:35+3535h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+10MASArr +7/Dep +130m-6NDLS??23:00+2148h 20m52
  TW  S
2566 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+28KURArr +12/Dep +15h 5m-11NDLS??10:40+5260h 0m14
      S
3270 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+10MASArr +7/Dep +01h 25m-7NZM??10:25+1835h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+10MASArr +7/Dep +01h 25m-7NZM??10:25+1:0135h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+28KURArr +12/Dep +117h 25m-1NDLS??17:05+4:4166h 25m27
      S
3215 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+9MASArr +18/Dep +055m-18NZM??10:25+1835h 40m9
     F 
2542 kmRailfan Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+23MASArr +16/Dep +454h 30m+29NZM??20:40+5645h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2NGPArr +7/Dep +321h 50m+25NZM??16:45+3041h 5m40
 M     
2278 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr +1/Dep +214h 0m+20NZM??17:10+1:1541h 30m19
no arr/dep
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+4BPQArr +3/Dep +645m+3NZM??10:25+1834h 45m9
     F 
2279 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+4KZJArr +25/Dep +41h 29m-21NZM??10:25+1234h 45m5
  T    
2278 kmRailfan Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+2LKOArr +1/Dep +133h 0m+12DLI??06:45+4155h 5m14
 M     
2822 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+12KPDArr +5/Dep +41h 22m-1NZM??17:10+1:2341h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+12KPDArr +5/Dep +31h 22m-2NZM??17:10+4941h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+8BBSArr +29/Dep +13h 25m-28NDLS??10:40+5258h 45m14
   W   
3400 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR623:55+8BBSArr +29/Dep +396h 25m+10NDLS1221:45+4:0493h 50m40
no arr/dep
4586 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.