Search Trains
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 02:13:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 02:13:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
21 Trains / 90 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ADI   Filters   Dep: ADI   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 624.29 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRADI*509:40+0PUNE??21:05+2511h 25m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL629 km55 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRADI510:00+29PUNE322:25+3712h 25m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL625 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRADI610:00+1PUNE322:25+1412h 25m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRADI410:00+0PUNE322:25+712h 25m12
 M WT  
II2A
RLWL626 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRADI210:00+0PUNE322:25+2112h 25m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRADI410:00+1PUNE222:25+1412h 25m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRADI714:00+6PUNE301:40+2411h 40m9
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRADI714:00+4PUNE202:20+712h 20m10
 M W   
IISL3A
2A
RLWL625 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRADI314:50+1PUNE204:10+413h 20m9
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI714:50+1PUNE104:10+1113h 20m13
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRADI014:50+33PUNE104:10+2313h 20m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRADI414:50+6PUNE104:10+313h 20m12
S    F 
IISL2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI814:50+0PUNE204:10+1513h 20m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRADI*015:30+0PUNE??02:35+2111h 5m6
 M     
3A
PQWL629 km57 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRADI*416:15+0PUNE*504:40+912h 25m15
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL625 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRADI416:15+0PUNE*304:40+312h 25m15
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRADI416:15+1PUNE*504:40+1012h 25m14
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRADI417:00+11PUNE*204:40+2111h 40m15
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRADI*419:25+0PUNE107:40+2012h 15m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL625 km51 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRADI319:55+2PUNE??07:40+2411h 45m8
  T    
3A
RLWL626 km53 km/hr
12297Ahmedabad - Pune AC ...DrntCRADI*322:30+0PUNE*207:10+188h 40m3
S T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL625 km72 km/hr

90 ΣChains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 5m-12PUNE616:30+2115h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
671 kmIR Food quality is p...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr +12/Dep +24h 35m-10PUNE418:00+1017h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
662 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 30m-12PUNE615:45+2914h 45m-16
S  WTF 
671 kmIR Food quality is p...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 25m-12PUNE215:30+2814h 30m-17
      S
654 kmIR Food quality is p...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ADI??01:30+11BDTSArr +26/Dep +02h 50m-26PUNE??15:45+2914h 15m-11
    T  
671 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ADI??01:30+11BDTSArr +26/Dep +02h 50m-26PUNE??15:45+2514h 15m-11
 M     
671 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+9BDTSArr +20/Dep +443m-16PUNE??12:40+1511h 10m1
S TW F 
663 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+9BDTSArr +20/Dep +1855m-2PUNE??12:05+1210h 35m6
S TW F 
602 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??01:30+9BDTSArr +20/Dep +64h 10m-14PUNE??15:45+2914h 15m-5
S  W F 
663 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ADI??03:10+7BVIArr +9/Dep +22h 24m-7PUNE??16:30+2113h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
645 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+7BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 35m-5PUNE??18:00+1014h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
672 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI503:10-BDTSArr +5/Dep 9h 5m+0PUNE000:05-20h 55m-6
SMTWTFS
663 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ADI??03:10+7BDTSArr +5/Dep +23h 18m-3PUNE??18:40+1215h 30m1
SMTWTFS
663 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI503:10+7BDTSArr +5/Dep +411h 10m-1PUNE301:50+3922h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
655 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ADI??03:10+7BDTSArr +5/Dep +13h 45m-4PUNE??19:00+2415h 50m-5
SMTWTFS
672 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +02h 25m-11PUNE??18:00+1014h 15m-3
SMTWTFS
672 kmIR Food quality is p...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +04h 10m-11PUNE??19:15+2615h 30m-5
SMTWTFS
672 kmIR Food quality is p...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +13h 35m-10PUNE??19:00+2415h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
672 kmIR Food quality is p...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +09h 55m-11PUNE??00:50+2621h 5m-6
    T  
663 kmIR Food quality is p...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +21h 25m-9PUNE??16:30+2112h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
663 kmIR Food quality is p...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ADI??03:45+10BDTSArr +11/Dep +23h 8m-9PUNE??18:40+1214h 55m1
SMTWTFS
663 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ADI??04:20+36DDRArr +37/Dep +22h 15m-35PUNE??18:00+1013h 40m-7
S  W   
668 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ADI??04:20+36DDRArr +37/Dep +24h 0m-35PUNE??19:15+2614h 55m-9
S  W   
668 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +14/Dep +22h 15m-12PUNE??18:00+1013h 40m-6
  T  F 
668 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +14/Dep +24h 0m-12PUNE??19:15+2614h 55m-8
  T  F 
668 kmkushanmaths-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ADI??04:55+10DDRArr +13/Dep +03h 5m-13PUNE??19:15+2614h 20m-8
 M  T S
677 kmIR Food quality is p...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ADI??04:55+10DDRArr +13/Dep +21h 35m-11PUNE??18:00+1013h 5m-6
 M  T S
668 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ADI??04:55+10DDRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12PUNE??19:50+2014h 55m-7
 M  T S
664 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ADI??04:55+10DDRArr +13/Dep +22h 3m-11PUNE??18:40+1213h 45m-2
 M  T S
668 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ADI??04:55+2BCTArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4PUNE??18:00+1013h 5m7
SMTWTFS
683 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18538
Σ jodhpur pune seaml...ADI??04:55+10STArr +11/Dep +171h 55m+6PUNE??20:10-1415h 15m14
S      
629 kmIR Food quality is p...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ADI404:55+2BCTArr +4/Dep +045m-4PUNE316:40+2611h 45m1
 M     
666 kmDP~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...ADI??05:35+6STArr +29/Dep +171h 2m-12PUNE??20:10-1414h 35m12
S      
629 kmIR Food quality is p...-
23574
--
Σ AJE ST YPR weekly ...ADI??05:35+6STArr +29/Dep +94h 12m-20PUNE??21:05+1415h 30m-1
S      
629 kmKishor*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +14/Dep +12h 10m-13PUNE??19:00+2413h 0m5
 MTWTFS
683 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +14/Dep +02h 45m-14PUNE??19:15+2613h 15m5
 MTWTFS
683 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 15m-12PUNE??18:00+1012h 0m7
 MTWTFS
674 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 43m-12PUNE??18:40+1212h 40m11
 MTWTFS
674 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ADI606:40+3AKArr +39/Dep +1355m-26PUNE213:15+954h 35m16
S    F 
2625 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...ADI??07:00+2JLArr +16/Dep +1:024h 12m+46PUNE??06:50+3523h 50m19
 M    S
1013 kmIR Food quality is p...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...ADI??07:00+3BSLArr +33/Dep +431h 30m+10PUNE??05:30+2222h 30m8
  T    
1063 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...ADI??07:00+2BSLArr +28/Dep +431h 30m+15PUNE??05:30+2222h 30m6
 M    S
1063 kmVinay Kumar~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ADI107:00+0DDRArr +14/Dep +12h 33m-13PUNE221:55+1714h 55m11
SMTWTFS
674 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ADI107:00+0DDRArr +14/Dep +11h 7m-13PUNE519:50+2012h 50m6
SMTWTFS
670 kmShiv Kumar Mishra*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ADI107:00+0BCTArr +22/Dep +05h 35m-22PUNE200:50+2617h 50m4
    T  
674 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ADI307:10-DDRArr +1/Dep 1h 50m+0PUNE000:05-16h 55m-16
SMTWTFS
674 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+5DDRArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1PUNE??00:50+2617h 40m-16
    T  
668 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI307:10+5BCTArr -2/Dep +02h 35m+2PUNE401:20+2818h 10m-19
SMTWTFS
683 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI307:10+5DDRArr +1/Dep +43h 55m+3PUNE301:50+3918h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
666 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ADI??07:10+5DDRArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1PUNE??00:50+2617h 40m-16
SM   F 
668 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ADI??07:10+5BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+3320h 40m-15
    T  
666 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ADI009:30-BDTSArr +1:10/Dep 2h 55m+0PUNE000:05-14h 35m-13
S      
663 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI709:30+4BDTSArr +39/Dep +45h 50m-35PUNE301:50+3916h 20m-16
   W   
655 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI709:30+3BDTSArr +22/Dep +45h 50m-18PUNE301:50+3916h 20m-13
     F 
654 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ADI609:30+0BSRArr +1/Dep +46h 10m+3PUNE301:50+3940h 20m1
    T  
1196 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+3BDTSArr +22/Dep +11h 19m-21PUNE??21:55+1712h 25m-7
     F 
662 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+3BDTSArr +22/Dep +43h 50m-18PUNE??00:10+1914h 40m-12
     F 
662 kmS K Jain*^~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI??13:00+0BSRArr +6/Dep +02h 37m-6PUNE??02:05+3413h 5m-7
   W   
619 kmIR Food quality is p...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ADI??14:00+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +135m-1PUNE??02:10+4512h 10m-18
  T    
662 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ADI??14:40+2BVIArr +5/Dep +02h 32m-5PUNE??02:05+3411h 25m4
   W  S
636 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ADI??14:40+2BCTArr +8/Dep +01h 25m-8PUNE??02:10+4511h 30m7
 MTWTFS
683 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ADI??14:40+2BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8PUNE??03:50+3313h 10m5
    T  
666 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI014:40+2BCTArr +8/Dep +42h 25m-4PUNE403:25+2212h 45m5
 MTWTFS
682 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ADI014:40+2BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 15m-4PUNE301:50+3911h 10m5
 MTWTFS
666 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ADI??18:00+4JLArr +20/Dep +1:411h 37m+1:21PUNE??15:10+5421h 10m63
SM  T S
1014 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ADI??18:00+0DDArr +4/Dep +40m+0PUNE??13:55+719h 55m14
  T    
1014 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20059
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+2BRCArr +12/Dep +241h 27m+12PUNE??08:05+1713h 20m1
S  WTF 
629 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20060
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+10BRCArr +22/Dep +301h 27m+8PUNE??08:05+2913h 20m-3
      S
625 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22181
--
Σ [AC] Bikaner Pune ...ADI??19:55+1BRCArr +20/Dep +1958m-1PUNE??07:10+1011h 15m-5
    T  
625 kmIR Food quality is p...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ADI??20:30+13BDTSArr +12/Dep +43h 13m-8PUNE??12:40+1516h 10m0
SMTWTFS
663 kmDP~-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +22/Dep +356m-19PUNE??09:57+1211h 57m7
SMTWTFS
668 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +22/Dep +52h 24m-17PUNE??11:40+1813h 40m5
SMTWTFS
668 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +22/Dep +66h 24m-16PUNE??15:45+2917h 45m6
  TWT S
668 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +22/Dep +66h 24m-16PUNE??15:45+2517h 45m6
S      
668 kmAdiprem-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ADI??22:30+2BDTSArr +10/Dep +11h 25m-9PUNE??09:57+1211h 27m4
 M  T S
672 kmkushanmaths-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??22:30+2BDTSArr +22/Dep +51h 45m-17PUNE??11:40+1813h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
663 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ADI??22:30+2BDTSArr +22/Dep +42h 18m-18PUNE??12:40+1514h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
663 kmDinesh Gada-
20567
--
Σ  ADI??22:30+2BDTSArr +10/Dep +52h 50m-5PUNE??11:40+1813h 10m2
 M  T S
672 kmAdiprem-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ADI??23:00+9DDRArr +9/Dep +42h 13m-5PUNE??12:40+1513h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ADI??23:00+9DDRArr +9/Dep +65h 40m-3PUNE??15:45+2916h 45m-12
  TWT S
668 kmKishor*^~-
4635
--
Σ ADI MUMBAI BCT MDU...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +06h 10m-11PUNE??15:45+2916h 0m6
  TWT S
683 kmKishor*^~-
8411
--
Σ ADI CSTM MAS chain...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +08h 0m-11PUNE??18:00+1018h 15m7
SMTWTFS
683 kmKishor*^~-
10836
--
Σ adi-pune ]...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +352m-8PUNE??09:57+1210h 12m7
SMTWTFS
674 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10838
Σ Ahmedabad- pune da...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 13m-9PUNE??11:05+1011h 20m11
SMTWTFS
674 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10852
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Dadar-mi...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +42h 53m-7PUNE??12:40+1512h 55m12
SMTWTFS
674 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr +9/Dep +63h 40m-3PUNE??15:45+2915h 46m-4
  TWT S
663 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr +9/Dep +73h 40m-2PUNE??15:45+2915h 46m-4
 M   F 
663 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr +9/Dep +24h 20m-7PUNE??16:30+2116h 31m-5
SMTWTFS
663 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9PUNE??15:45+2515h 46m-4
S      
672 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr +9/Dep +05h 20m-9PUNE??18:00+1018h 1m-3
SMTWTFS
672 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.