Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Amarkantak Express: Holy for Railfans as holy as Amarkantak is for devotees. - Ayan G

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Aug 22 14:26:07 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ATMO/Aithal to CMR/Chamrola
12 Trains / 125 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: CMR to ATMO
Filters
Dep: ATMO
Arr: CMR

Fastest Train: Amritsar - Indore Express: 6h 8m: 334 km

Slowest Train: Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved): 14h 49m: 347 km

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between ATMO/Aithal and CMR/Chamrola

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City  
18238-Slip
Chhattisgarh Express Slip
Exp
CR
DBD
1
00:35
-
RKM
2
07:46
-
7h 11m
15
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL
334 km
46 km/hr
18238
Chhattisgarh Express (PT)
Exp
SECR
DBD
1
01:00
-
RKM
2
07:48
-
6h 48m
15
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
334 km
49 km/hr
22432
Udhampur - Allahabad SF Express
SF
NCR
SRE
4
02:42
-
TDL
3
08:58
-
6h 16m
6
 M  T  
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
329 km
53 km/hr
19326
Amritsar - Indore Express
Exp
WR
DBD
2
06:20
-
RKM
2
12:28
-
6h 8m
6
S   T  
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
334 km
54 km/hr
18478
Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)
Exp
ECoR
HW*
1
06:45
-
RKM
2
14:58
-
8h 13m
11
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
435 km
53 km/hr
14318
Dehradun - Indore Express
Exp
NR
HW
1
07:55
-
RKM
2
16:19
-
8h 24m
10
     FS
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
444 km
53 km/hr
14310
Ujjaini Express
Exp
NR
HW
1
07:55
-
RKM
2
16:19
-
8h 24m
10
  TW   
II
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
444 km
53 km/hr
12688
Dehradun - Madurai SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
HW
1
08:40
-
AGC
1
18:02
-
9h 22m
7
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
448 km
48 km/hr
22688
Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express
SF
SR
SRE
4
10:45
-
AGC
1
18:12
-
7h 27m
5
 M   F 
II
SL
3A
1A
GNWL
372 km
50 km/hr
54464
Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NR
ATMO
1
13:32
-
CMR
1
04:21
-
14h 49m
41
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
347 km
23 km/hr
14114
Link Express (Sangam Slip)
Exp
NCR
LRJ
2
15:45
-
TDL
3
00:15
-
8h 30m
14
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
361 km
42 km/hr
12172
Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express
ACSF
CR
HW*
3
18:30
-
AGC
1
02:40
-
8h 10m
4
  T  F 
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
439 km
54 km/hr

125 ΣChains between ATMO/Aithal and CMR/Chamrola

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City  
926
Σ amritsar banglore coimbatore ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 30m
+0
RKM
10:54
-
7h 14m
-7
   W   
368 km
1175
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Aurangabad-Nanded ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 5m
+0
AGC
16:10
-
9h 40m
13
SMTWTFS
448 km
1178
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Chennai ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
7h 25m
+0
RKM
21:19
-
14h 49m
0
SMTWTFS
444 km
1290
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Kaniyakumari ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 0m
+0
AGC
18:02
-
11h 32m
31
  T    
448 km
1292
--
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Pune ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
5h 40m
+0
RKM
13:09
-
12h 52m
28
SMTWTFS
444 km
1318
Σ Dehradun-Bangalore(Tuesday) ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 0m
+0
RKM
10:54
-
10h 37m
0
   W   
437 km
1374
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-Hyderabad ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 40m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
11h 25m
-2
SMTWTFS
425 km
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
2h 10m
+0
AGC
11:50
-
8h 10m
-6
SMTWTFS
372 km
2214
Σ DDN-BPL Fastest Daily AC ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 25m
+0
AGC
07:57
-
7h 40m
0
SMTWTFS
448 km
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(VIA AGRA/MANMAD) ΣChain
LRJ
02:30
-
BE
Arr /Dep
5h 17m
+0
AF
18:15
-
15h 45m
0
      S
493 km
3158
Σ Prayag Mail ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
53m
+0
TDL
00:30
-
7h 55m
2
SMTWTFS
412 km
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi-Vishakhapatnam ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 30m
+0
RKM
10:51
-
7h 11m
-7
 MT TFS
368 km
6245
--
Σ Dehradun to Chennai JS-GR Chain ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 40m
+0
AGC
17:58
-
11h 28m
-1
 M     
441 km
6246
Σ Dehradun- Chennai JS- Raj Chain ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 40m
+0
AGC
17:58
-
11h 28m
-1
   W F 
441 km
6652
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar - Chennai/Puducherry Weekly ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
AGC
02:20
-
8h 10m
0
S      
457 km
9197
Σ Dehradun-Pune Swarna Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 45m
+0
AGC
17:25
-
10h 55m
0
SMTWTFS
441 km
9620
Σ DDN-VSKP SUPER CHAIN ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 0m
+0
RKM
10:51
-
10h 34m
0
 MT TFS
437 km
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba daily darshan exp ΣChain
DBD
07:10
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
4h 5m
+0
AGC
17:25
-
10h 15m
-17
SMTWTFS
335 km
11579
--
Σ kalka to allahabad ΣChain
DBD
14:23
-
MTC
Arr /Dep
2h 15m
+0
TDL
00:15
-
9h 52m
-16
SMTWTFS
294 km
12368
Σ long chain ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
50m
+0
TDL
02:48
-
8h 38m
1
SMTWTFS
467 km
16362
--
Σ amritsar kolkata mail ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 32m
+0
TDL
10:45
-
7h 5m
8
SMTWTFS
345 km
16467
--
Σ Him South Super ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
2h 35m
+0
AGC
17:58
-
10h 3m
-1
 M     
439 km
16485
--
Σ Jandham Super ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 35m
+0
AGC
20:13
-
13h 43m
0
SMTWTFS
441 km
17313
--
Σ DDN To CNB ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
2h 34m
+0
TDL
16:05
-
9h 35m
3
SMTWTFS
412 km
17981
Σ Dehradun - Haridwar Jn - New Delhi - Kanniyakumari ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 35m
+0
AGC
09:55
-
9h 38m
-1
 M    S
441 km
23529
--
Σ Dehradun - NDLS - Nanded ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
AGC
02:20
-
8h 10m
13
  T   S
457 km
23593
--
Σ Haridwar - Ghaziabad - MaldaTown ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 23m
+0
TDL
01:42
-
9h 7m
4
S T TF 
412 km
23594
--
Σ Dehradun - Ghaziabad - Malda Town ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 56m
+0
TDL
01:42
-
11h 22m
-2
S T TF 
398 km
23598
--
Σ Haridwar - Ghaziabad - MaldaTown ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 23m
+0
TDL
01:42
-
9h 7m
4
 M W  S
412 km
23599
--
Σ Dehradun - Ghaziabad - Malda Town ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 56m
+0
TDL
01:42
-
11h 22m
-2
 M W  S
398 km
23600
--
Σ Amritsar-Ghaziabad-AlipurDuar ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 8m
+0
TDL
11:00
-
7h 20m
-1
SMTWTFS
345 km
23601
--
Σ Amritsar-Ghaziabad-Jogbani ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 46m
+0
TDL
10:30
-
6h 50m
-6
SMTWTFS
345 km
23690
--
Σ Golden Hamsafar ΣChain
SRE
03:40
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 20m
+0
AGC
10:45
-
7h 5m
-7
   W  S
372 km
23767
--
Σ Dehradun - Mumbai Jan AC Superfast ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 30m
+0
AGC
17:49
-
11h 19m
0
   W   
441 km
24263
--
Σ Haridwar Gumla(Pokla) Express ΣChain
HW
19:40
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
3h 25m
+0
TDL
08:33
-
12h 53m
32
S T  F 
437 km
24492
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru JAN RAJ EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
9h 30m
+0
AGC
22:43
-
16h 13m
-1
SMTWTFS
441 km
24507
--
Σ Dehradun-Visakhapatnam AC EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
AGC
09:00
-
8h 43m
-1
SMTWTFS
448 km
24511
--
Σ Dehradun-Kolhapur AC EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 15m
+0
RKM
08:28
-
8h 11m
0
    T  
437 km
24526
--
Σ Dehradun-Nanded AC SUPER-FAST EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
AGC
02:10
-
8h 0m
8
 M     
457 km
24527
--
Σ Dehradun-Nanded AC EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
AGC
02:10
-
32h 0m
10
   W   
457 km
24528
--
Σ Dehradun-Nanded SUPER-FAST EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10m
+0
AGC
16:10
-
8h 15m
13
S      
448 km
24532
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhagalpur JAN RATH EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
5h 40m
+0
TDL
19:50
-
13h 20m
0
 M W F 
450 km
24533
--
Σ Dehradun-Jaynagar JAN RATH EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
5h 40m
+0
ALJN
18:21
-
11h 51m
-1
  T   S
371 km
24536
--
Σ Dehradun-Sitamarhi JAN LICHCHAVI EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 55m
+0
TDL
20:23
-
13h 53m
3
SMTWTFS
450 km
24537
--
Σ Dehradun-Thiruvananthapuram JAN KERALA EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10m
+0
AGC
13:55
-
7h 25m
0
SMTWTFS
448 km
24538
--
Σ Dehradun-Chennai JAN ANDAMAN EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 0m
+0
AGC
18:02
-
11h 32m
32
S  W  S
448 km
24540
--
Σ Dehradun-Mysuru AC SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 15m
+0
RKM
08:31
-
8h 14m
0
 M     
437 km
24542
--
Σ Dehradun-Jabalpur JAN EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 0m
+0
AGC
18:02
-
11h 32m
20
    T  
448 km
24546
--
Σ Dehradun-Ernakulam AC MILLENIUM EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 15m
+0
RKM
08:31
-
8h 14m
0
  T    
437 km
24550
--
Σ Dehradun-Puri AC NANDAN KANAN EXPRESS. ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 55m
+0
ALJN
08:13
-
7h 56m
-1
 M WT S
371 km
24552
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru JAN EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10h 0m
+0
AGC
23:43
-
17h 13m
0
SMTWTFS
448 km
24554
--
Σ Dehradun-Tirunelveli JAN YUG EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 0m
+0
AGC
18:40
-
12h 10m
31
     F 
448 km
24555
--
Σ Dehradun-Tirupati AC KRANTI EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 15m
+0
RKM
08:28
-
8h 11m
0
     F 
437 km
24564
--
Σ Dehradun-Shirdi Super-fast Express ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 5m
+0
AGC
02:55
-
8h 45m
5
S   T  
457 km
24565
--
Σ Dehradun-Khajuraho JAN KRANTI EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 55m
+0
AGC
22:55
-
16h 25m
0
SMTWTFS
441 km
24584
--
Σ Dehradun-Chhindwara Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 5m
+0
AGC
16:05
-
9h 35m
1
SMTWTFS
461 km
24605
--
Σ Dehradun-Prayagraj Duronto Express ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
TDL
00:40
-
10h 20m
-6
 M W F 
446 km
24609
--
Σ Dehradun-Durg AC Humsafar Express. ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 50m
+0
AGC
10:45
-
10h 28m
0
   W  S
441 km
24611
--
Σ Dehradun-Katihar JAN HUMSAFAR EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 30m
+0
ALJN
15:30
-
9h 0m
-1
  T  F 
379 km
24613
--
Σ Haridwar-Bhopal Shatabdi Express. ΣChain
HW
19:40
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
4h 35m
+0
AGC
07:57
-
12h 17m
1
S T  F 
427 km
24614
--
Σ Dehradun-Lucknow AC Shatabdi Express. ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
TDL
08:49
-
8h 32m
1
SMTWTFS
462 km
24621
--
Σ Dehradun-Jhansi Gatimaan Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 35m
+0
AGC
09:50
-
9h 33m
-1
SMTWT S
441 km
24629
--
Σ Dehradun-Manikpur Sampark Kranti Express. ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 55m
+0
AGC
22:55
-
16h 25m
0
SMTWTFS
441 km
24659
--
Σ Dehradun-Alipurduar Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 0m
+0
TDL
11:00
-
10h 43m
6
SMTWTFS
458 km
24660
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah AC Mail ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
4h 2m
+0
TDL
10:45
-
10h 28m
15
SMTWTFS
412 km
24662
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 35m
+0
TDL
14:00
-
13h 43m
30
SMTWTFS
475 km
24663
--
Σ Dehradun-Gaya Jan Mahabodhi Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
ALJN
13:51
-
7h 21m
0
SMTWTFS
384 km
24710
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah Poorva Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 20m
+0
TDL
20:13
-
13h 43m
0
 MT  F 
462 km
24711
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah Poorva Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
4h 15m
+0
TDL
20:13
-
84h 18m
0
no arr/dep
3309 km
24716
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah Poorva Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 20m
+0
TDL
20:13
-
13h 43m
1
S  WT S
462 km
24717
--
Σ Dehradun-Howrah Poorva Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 25m
+0
TDL
20:13
-
36h 18m
1
no arr/dep
1827 km
24751
--
Σ Dehradun-Islampur Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 45m
+0
TDL
23:26
-
16h 56m
0
SMTWTFS
462 km
24752
--
Σ Dehradun-Islampur Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
6h 40m
+0
TDL
23:26
-
15h 31m
0
 M     
460 km
24754
--
Σ Dehradun-Islampur Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 50m
+0
TDL
23:26
-
15h 31m
0
S      
462 km
24758
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 45m
+0
TDL
19:50
-
11h 55m
0
no arr/dep
450 km
24759
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
3h 35m
+0
TDL
19:50
-
11h 55m
0
 M     
448 km
24772
--
Σ Dehradun-Prayagraj Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10h 5m
+0
TDL
00:30
-
18h 0m
1
SMTWTFS
462 km
24773
--
Σ Dehradun-Prayagraj Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
8h 0m
+0
TDL
00:30
-
16h 35m
1
 M     
460 km
24775
--
Σ Dehradun-Prayagraj Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 10m
+0
TDL
00:30
-
16h 35m
1
S      
462 km
24781
--
Σ Haridwar-Prayag Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
TDL
01:12
-
8h 37m
16
SMTWTFS
412 km
24784
--
Σ Haridwar-Dibrugarh Mail ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 40m
+0
TDL
02:48
-
10h 13m
2
SMTWTFS
454 km
24785
--
Σ Dehradun-Dibrugarh Mail ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
2h 20m
+0
TDL
02:48
-
12h 28m
-4
SMTWTFS
442 km
24786
--
Σ Dehradun-Rewa Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10h 0m
+0
ALJN
22:58
-
16h 28m
0
SMTWTFS
371 km
24787
--
Σ Dehradun-Rewa Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
7h 55m
+0
ALJN
22:58
-
15h 3m
0
 M     
369 km
24788
--
Σ Dehradun-Rewa Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 5m
+0
ALJN
22:58
-
15h 3m
0
S      
371 km
24792
--
Σ Haridwar-Rewa Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
GZB
Arr /Dep
39m
+0
ALJN
22:58
-
6h 23m
1
SMTWTFS
334 km
24794
--
Σ Haridwar-Prayagraj DURONTO EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
15m
+0
TDL
00:40
-
8h 5m
0
 M W F 
458 km
24797
--
Σ Dehradun-Jhansi AC TAJ EXPRESS ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 25m
+0
RKM
09:20
-
9h 3m
2
SMTWTFS
437 km
24798
--
Σ Dehradun-Ernakulam AC Mangala Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 40m
+0
AGC
11:50
-
11h 33m
1
SMTWTFS
441 km
24799
--
Σ Dehradun-Ernakulam Express ΣChain
LRJ
23:57
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
AGC
11:50
-
11h 53m
-3
SMTWTFS
444 km
24800
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhusaval Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 5m
+0
AGC
18:18
-
11h 48m
0
S    F 
441 km
24802
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhusaval Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 10m
+0
AGC
18:18
-
10h 23m
0
S      
441 km
24805
--
Σ Dehradun-Agra Intercity Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 25m
+0
RKM
21:23
-
13h 28m
11
S      
444 km
24807
--
Σ Dehradun-Bhopal Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
7h 45m
+0
AGC
23:15
-
15h 20m
-1
S      
441 km
24810
--
Σ Haridwar-Shirdi Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 55m
+0
AGC
02:55
-
10h 20m
6
S   T  
444 km
24811
--
Σ Haridwar-Nanded Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 45m
+0
AGC
02:20
-
9h 45m
14
  T   S
444 km
24812
--
Σ Haridwar-Nanded Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 45m
+0
AGC
02:10
-
9h 35m
9
 M     
444 km
24813
--
Σ Haridwar-Naned Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 45m
+0
AGC
02:10
-
57h 35m
11
  T    
1401 km
24877
--
Σ Dehradun-Pune Express ΣChain
LRJ
23:57
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
2h 50m
+0
RKM
13:09
-
13h 12m
24
SMTWTFS
447 km
24878
--
Σ Dehradun-Durg Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
7h 50m
+0
AGC
22:35
-
16h 5m
10
     F 
448 km
24882
--
Σ Dehradun-Indore Express ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
45m
+0
AGC
02:25
-
8h 15m
5
     F 
457 km
24884
--
Σ Dehradun-Gwalior Express ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 10m
+0
AGC
03:35
-
9h 25m
7
    T  
450 km
24886
--
Σ Dehradun-Chennai Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
5h 30m
+0
RKM
21:19
-
13h 24m
0
S      
444 km
24887
--
Σ Dehradun-Chennai Express ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
AGC
01:00
-
10h 40m
-6
SMTWTFS
432 km
24888
--
Σ Dehradun-Nagpur AC Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 35m
+0
AGC
13:40
-
13h 23m
4
 M     
448 km
24889
--
Σ Dehradun-Coimbatore Express ΣChain
LRJ
23:57
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
RKM
10:54
-
10h 57m
-4
  T    
440 km
24892
--
Σ Dehradun-Vasco Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 40m
+0
AGC
17:25
-
9h 30m
0
 M     
439 km
24894
--
Σ Dehradun-Vasco Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
AGC
17:25
-
9h 30m
0
S      
441 km
24897
--
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
3h 45m
+0
AGC
17:30
-
11h 0m
0
SMTWTFS
441 km
24898
--
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 40m
+0
AGC
17:30
-
9h 35m
0
 M     
439 km
24900
--
Σ Dehradun-Hubballi Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
AGC
17:30
-
9h 35m
0
S      
441 km
24904
--
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
HW
06:30
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
6h 10m
+0
AGC
20:03
-
13h 33m
0
SMTWTFS
448 km
24905
--
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
4h 5m
+0
AGC
20:03
-
12h 8m
0
 M     
446 km
24907
--
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
4h 15m
+0
AGC
20:03
-
12h 8m
0
S      
448 km
24911
--
Σ Dehradun-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
7h 35m
3
SMTWTFS
450 km
24912
--
Σ Haridwar-Hyderabad Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 0m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
9h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
437 km
24913
--
Σ Dehradun-Visakhapatnam Express ΣChain
HW
18:10
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
10m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
7h 35m
3
SMTWTFS
450 km
24914
--
Σ Dehradun-Visakhapatnam Express ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
1h 40m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
11h 25m
-2
SMTWTFS
425 km
24915
--
Σ Haridwar-Visakhapatnam Express ΣChain
HW
16:35
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 0m
+0
AGC
01:45
-
9h 10m
4
SMTWTFS
437 km
24921
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
7h 25m
+0
AGC
22:43
-
14h 48m
-1
 M     
439 km
24927
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
7h 55m
+0
AGC
23:43
-
15h 48m
0
 M     
446 km
24929
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
HW
07:55
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
8h 5m
+0
AGC
23:43
-
15h 48m
0
S      
448 km
24932
--
Σ Dehradun-Bengaluru Express ΣChain
LRJ
14:20
-
NZM
Arr /Dep
23h 55m
+0
AGC
23:43
-
33h 23m
-5
SMTWTFS
432 km
24996
--
Σ Dehradun-Jogbani Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 55m
+0
TDL
10:30
-
10h 13m
1
SMTWTFS
450 km
24997
--
Σ Dehradun-Radhikapur Express ΣChain
HW
00:17
-
NDLS
Arr /Dep
2h 55m
+0
TDL
10:30
-
10h 13m
1
SMTWTFS
450 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy