Search Trains
AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) ▼
×
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:48:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 00:48:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) to NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
0 Trains / 22 ΣChains

 
 
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NED⇒AWY   Filters   Dep: AWY   Arr: NED   

No Trains

22 ΣChains between AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Thane   Daund   Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Yesvantpur   Renigunta   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Manmad   Dhanbad   Gooty   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10193
--
Σ Chennai Vijayawada...AWY??07:35+37BZAArr +34/Dep +53h 20m-29PBN??01:20+3441h 45m20
S T  F 
1866 kmKishor*^~-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...AWY??07:35+37DHNArr +28/Dep +020m-28NED??03:40+792h 5m25
      S
4372 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5350
Σ kerala marathwada ...AWY??08:50+34GYArr +43/Dep +1:041h 46m+21NED??23:30+238h 40m31
      S
1620 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...AWY??08:50+34DDArr +13/Dep +301h 20m+17NED??06:55+2:1146h 5m57
      S
2040 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11293
Σ ERS-CBE-SBC-NED DA...AWY??09:34+4SBCArr +27/Dep +62h 55m-21NED??23:30+237h 56m39
SMTWTFS
1595 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10192
--
Σ Chennai Vijayawada...AWY??10:40+30BZAArr +15/Dep +54h 25m-10PBN??01:20+3438h 40m17
S T    
1867 kmKishor*^~-
1808
--
Σ MANGALORE MANMAD A...AWY311:08+15MMRArr +49/Dep +234h 3m-26NED205:10+1866h 2m18
SMTWTFS
3091 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5829
Σ Kerala Goa Konkan ...AWY??11:08+15MMRArr +49/Dep +81h 18m-41PBN??23:45+3036h 37m10
 M W  S
1752 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5830
--
Σ Kerala Goa konkan ...AWY??11:08+15MMRArr +49/Dep +31h 18m-46PBN??23:45+1936h 37m11
S    F 
1753 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5831
Σ Kerala Goa Konkan ...AWY??11:08+15MMRArr +49/Dep +31h 18m-46PBN??23:45+2636h 37m11
  T    
1753 kmbring back ellora ex...-
3358
Σ trivandrum Nanded ...AWY??12:27+44SCArr +25/Dep +05h 55m-25NED??23:35+1235h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
1592 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9366
Σ CBE-SNSI CHAIN&nbs...AWY??12:27+44SCArr +25/Dep +04h 25m-25PBN??01:20+2536h 53m0
    T S
1724 kmAnkit*^~-
10308
Σ Gudur-Shirdi 3 Day...AWY??12:27+44SCArr +25/Dep +254h 25m+0PBN??01:20+3436h 53m14
S T  F 
1724 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16836
Σ Trivandrum Bidar W...AWY??12:27+44SCArr +25/Dep +154h 25m-10PBN??01:20+3636h 53m7
 M     
1724 kmDinesh Gada-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...AWY??12:27+44SCArr +25/Dep +03h 30m-25NED??21:15+332h 48m-5
     F 
1592 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
2667
Σ Goa to marathwada&...AWY314:28+21TNAArr +17/Dep +49m-13NED205:10+1862h 42m9
SMTWTFS
1845 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11308
Σ CBE-BZA-SC-AWB-NSL...AWY??16:10+26BZAArr +4/Dep +24h 5m-2NED??01:25+3333h 15m4
SMTW F 
1663 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22145
Σ TVC- SNSI  ...AWY??16:10+26TPTYArr +8/Dep +03h 5m-8NED??03:10+3235h 0m14
 M     
1659 km穆罕默德·德恩-
10195
--
Σ Chennai Vijayawada...AWY??17:34+7BZAArr +28/Dep +21h 0m-26NED??01:25+3331h 51m14
 MT    
1733 kmKishor*^~-
19273
Σ ERS-CBE-KCG-NED-NS...AWY??19:24+9RUArr +11/Dep +264h 0m+15NED??05:10+1:0733h 46m18
      S
1570 kmAlways look for Rand...-
17734
--
Σ Ernakulam- Hyderab...AWY??21:34+45YPRArr +41/Dep +02h 0m-41NED??06:10+2432h 36m3
no arr/dep
1460 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13140
Σ Trivandrum Kachegu...AWY021:51+51KPDArr +18/Dep +01h 52m-18NED105:10+4355h 19m10
    T  
1700 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.