Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:13:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 01:13:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
13 Trains / 110 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.87 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB104:20+0BPL119:20+4215h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+6BPL122:15+1:3416h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+2BPL321:25+3813h 15m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+5BPL401:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL961 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+9BPL100:15+1:1114h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRUMB113:15+1HBJ505:05+2215h 50m2
     F 
3A
 917 km58 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRUMB614:10+11HBJ504:00+5413h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+35BPL307:25+1:1915h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+22BPL111:10+1:0619h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+1714h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+0BPL110:25+4713h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+26BPL118:40+1:2220h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL961 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20+0BPL118:40+5320h 20m40
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL961 km47 km/hr

110 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+5317h 0m-18
  T T  
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+3616h 25m-13
 M     
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+4015h 25m-18
SMT T S
893 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0BPL??17:40+4717h 0m-17
 M    S
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+0DLIArr +2/Dep +251h 55m+23BPL??17:05+4916h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+0DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2BPL??17:40+4716h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+0DLIArr +2/Dep +02h 30m-2BPL??16:05+4015h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+0DLIArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1BPL??19:35+1:0718h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+9DEEArr +15/Dep +02h 50m-15BPL??17:40+4716h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+1DLIArr +2/Dep +03h 15m-2BPL??19:20+3817h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9552
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+6DLIArr +9/Dep +13h 30m-8BPL??19:35+1:0717h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+6DLIArr +9/Dep +01h 25m-9BPL??17:40+4715h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +01h 40m+0BPL??19:20+3817h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +01h 30m+0BPL??19:00+2417h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +12h 10m+0BPL??19:35+1:0717h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +14h 20m+0BPL??21:40+4419h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
968 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr /Dep +51h 30m+0BPL??19:00+4317h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+0SZMArr +11/Dep +13h 32m-10BPL??19:35+1:0717h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+0DLIArr -4/Dep +14h 55m+5BPL??21:40+4419h 20m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+0DLIArr -4/Dep +02h 15m+4BPL??19:20+3817h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+9BEArr +24/Dep +32h 17m-21BPL??04:15+1:4525h 40m7
      S
1147 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +27/Dep +038m-27BPL??17:40+4714h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +27/Dep +52h 3m-22BPL??19:00+4316h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +025m-11BPL??16:05+4013h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +51h 45m+0BPL??19:00+4315h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4BPL??21:40+4418h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5BPL??19:20+3815h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +12h 25m-4BPL??19:35+1:0715h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+5314h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5BPL??17:40+4014h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5BPL??19:00+2415h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+5NDLSArr +5/Dep +020m-5BPL??17:40+4714h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+8NDLSArr +34/Dep +13h 35m-33BPL??21:40+4417h 20m1
SM  T  
902 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+9SREArr +1/Dep +04h 50m-1BPL??01:40+1:2021h 10m-7
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+17SREArr +9/Dep +04h 20m-9BPL??01:40+1:2020h 40m-3
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+17DLIArr +31/Dep +24h 5m-29BPL??01:10+4020h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+48SREArr +39/Dep +04h 0m-39BPL??01:40+1:2020h 15m5
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+55SREArr +41/Dep +02h 30m-41BPL??01:40+1:2019h 15m6
 M     
961 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+26AIIArr +50/Dep +01h 10m-50BPL??06:15-823h 35m5
   W   
1227 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +11h 5m-5BPL??21:40+4414h 2m3
SMTWTFS
903 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +33h 55m-3BPL??01:40+1:0418h 2m34
  T    
903 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +163h 55m+10BPL??03:00+1:1019h 22m38
S  W  S
903 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+6NDLSArr +24/Dep +141h 10m-10BPL??00:55+1:2817h 10m3
SMTWTFS
970 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +1:054h 0m+51BPL??01:40+1:2017h 40m5
 M   F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +06h 50m-14BPL??03:20+4319h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
902 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +15h 20m-13BPL??00:01+2216h 1m-2
   W F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +85h 20m-6BPL??00:01+2616h 1m-3
 M     
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +010h 10m-14BPL??04:30+3220h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +24h 25m-12BPL??01:10+4017h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +65h 10m-8BPL??23:35+1:1815h 35m0
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +143h 30m+0BPL??00:55+1:2816h 55m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+0NDLSArr +22/Dep +140m-21BPL??21:40+4413h 30m1
S  W  S
902 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +204h 45m+11HBJ??23:54+5815h 22m-5
  T   S
901 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +125m-8BPL??21:40+4413h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
902 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +143h 5m+5BPL??00:55+1:2816h 23m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +23h 0m-5BPL??01:10+4016h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 25m-7BPL??03:20+4318h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +32h 15m-4BPL??01:40+1:0416h 55m29
  T    
902 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +203h 45m+13HBJ??23:54+5815h 9m-6
  T   S
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +142h 5m+7BPL??00:55+1:2816h 10m5
SMTWTFS
902 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
23581
--
Σ Una Himachal NDLS ...UMB??08:45+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7BPL??00:01+1815h 16m-5
  T   S
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+0KOTAArr +1:04/Dep +363h 20m-28BPL??07:05+2320h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmGopal*^-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +21h 7m-27BPL??01:10+4014h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +12h 2m-28BPL??00:01+2213h 41m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+24NZMArr +42/Dep +02h 2m-42BPL??00:01+113h 41m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +29/Dep +61h 52m-23BPL??23:35+1:1813h 15m5
   W   
901 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +201h 30m-13HBJ??23:54+5812h 59m-9
  T   S
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +51h 30m-28HBJ??23:54+2912h 59m-9
 M   F 
901 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 40m-32BPL??00:01+2213h 6m-6
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +03h 10m-33BPL??03:20+4316h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
902 kmxxx-
21756
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 30m-33BPL??00:01+1813h 6m-8
  T   S
902 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+12AGCArr +22/Dep +103h 0m-12BPL??05:20+3617h 30m7
    T  
911 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+12DSJArr +18/Dep +02h 25m-18BPL??03:20+4315h 30m0
    T  
913 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+12JHSArr +20/Dep +393h 12m+19BPL??05:55+3318h 5m1
    T  
911 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB211:50+0KOTAArr +32/Dep +3650m+4BPL307:05+2343h 15m8
no arr/dep
1498 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+5SZMArr +34/Dep +02h 45m-34BPL??03:20+4315h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
898 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +8/Dep +130m-7BPL??00:01+2211h 19m3
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +8/Dep +13h 15m-7BPL??05:20+3616h 38m10
 MTWTFS
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8BPL??04:30+3215h 48m1
 MTWTFS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23520
--
Σ Chandigarh - Hyder...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +8/Dep +02h 0m-8BPL??03:20+4314h 38m3
 MTWTFS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +04h 50m-24BPL??06:55+3317h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +12h 15m-23BPL??05:20+3616h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +01h 0m-24BPL??03:20+4314h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BPL??03:20+4314h 15m2
SMTWTFS
903 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 50m+0BPL??06:55+3317h 50m3
SMTWTFS
903 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+3215h 25m0
SMTWTFS
895 kmxxx-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +12h 15m+0BPL??05:20+3616h 15m9
SMTWTFS
903 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+24DLIArr +46/Dep +04h 15m-46BPL??06:55+3317h 10m-5
SMTWT S
901 kmBMTIR*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+22DLIArr +40/Dep +02h 20m-40HBJ??08:20+2615h 10m-13
 M     
913 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+1DLIArr +17/Dep +01h 50m-17HBJ??08:20+2614h 50m0
 M     
913 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+1DLIArr +17/Dep +01h 50m-17BPL??10:10+3016h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+10NDLSArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12BPL??07:50+3413h 50m-4
  TW FS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+24NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 0m-35BPL??07:50+3413h 50m-4
    T  
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+11NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26BPL??07:50+3413h 50m-4
 M     
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+14NDLSArr +28/Dep +01h 0m-28BPL??07:50+3413h 50m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+14NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:132h 15m+45BPL??10:55+1:0616h 55m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+11NDLSArr +26/Dep +01h 30m-26HBJ??08:20+2614h 20m-6
 M     
914 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+10MTJArr +2/Dep +1655m+14BPL??10:10+3016h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
23675
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...UMB??18:00+11NDLSArr +26/Dep +132h 15m-13BPL??10:55+2216h 55m6
 M     
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23677
--
Σ SVDK-NewDelhi-Nand...UMB??18:00+10NDLSArr +12/Dep +112h 15m-1BPL??10:55+4416h 55m10
  T  FS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+0DEEArr +3/Dep +18h 30m-2BPL??17:40+5323h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +035m-9BPL??07:50+3412h 45m1
SMTWTFS
903 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:04BPL??10:55+1:0615h 50m1
S      
903 kmGopal*^-
23530
--
Σ Kalka - New Delhi ...UMB??19:05+2NDLSArr +9/Dep +111h 50m+2BPL??10:55+4415h 50m15
  T  FS
903 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+8NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:1355m+1:00BPL??10:55+1:0615h 30m-5
S      
902 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
23531
--
Σ Amritsar to Hazur ...UMB??19:25+8NDLSArr +13/Dep +1155m-2BPL??10:55+4415h 30m9
  T  FS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:1340m+1:01BPL??10:55+1:0614h 23m-3
S      
902 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +1140m-1BPL??10:55+4414h 23m11
  T  FS
902 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB??23:45+7MTDArr +1:05/Dep +461h 44m-19BPL??07:05+1131h 20m9
     F 
1610 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+3MTJArr +12/Dep +101h 20m-2BPL??16:50+5616h 55m28
    T  
901 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.