Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BQP/Bighapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Aug 19, 2017 20:52:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 19, 2017 20:52:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BQP/Bighapur
11 Trains / 111 ΣChains

 
 
6 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BQP⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BQP   

Shortest Route: 663.6 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Saharanpur => Najibabad => Moradabad => Bareilly

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BQP/Bighapur

Try these Via Stations: Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Rampur   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18110Jammu Tawi - Sambalp...ExpSERUMB200:40-CNB312:40-12h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
18102Jammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB200:40-CNB012:40-12h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
18110-SlipJammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB300:40-CNB212:40-12h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
24156Udhampur - Allahabad...SFNCRUMB101:10-CNB612:10-11h 0m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL642 km58 km/hr
12312Kalka Mail (PT)SFERUMB202:20-CNB114:20-12h 0m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
12470JammuTawi - Kanpur (...SFNRUMB102:35-ON214:13-11h 38m7
   W F 
IISL3A
RLWL631 km54 km/hr
04112Jammu Tawi - Allahab...ExpNCRUMB006:05-CNB016:30-10h 25m6
     F 
IISL
2A
GNWL634 km61 km/hr
15708Amrapali ExpressExpNFRUMB612:00-ON323:22-11h 22m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL651 km57 km/hr
12380Jallianwalabagh Expr...SFERUMB215:20-CNB501:25-10h 5m1
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL634 km63 km/hr
22446Amritsar - Kanpur We...SFNCRUMB117:00-ON004:13-11h 13m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL631 km56 km/hr
14218Unchahar ExpressExpNRUMB217:30-BQP106:28-12h 58m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 684 km53 km/hr

111 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BQP/Bighapur

Xfer Stations: Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Rampur   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
641
Σ Hemrath Express&nb...UMB??01:00-DLIArr /Dep 2h 30m+0CNB??12:20-11h 20m-4
 M WT S
638 kmVinay Kumar~-
15531
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:00-DLIArr /Dep 2h 30m+0ON??13:02-12h 2m1
S T  F 
656 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15533
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:20-DEEArr /Dep 2h 5m+0CNB??12:20-11h 0m-4
 M W   
638 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8612
Σ asrhwhfst  ...UMB??02:00-NZMArr /Dep 5h 50m+0CNB??17:48-15h 48m-6
  T   S
705 kmthewanderer*^-
23600
--
Σ Amritsar-Ghaziabad...UMB??02:00-GZBArr /Dep 1h 8m+0CNB??15:12-13h 12m11
SMTWTFS
657 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23601
--
Σ Amritsar-Ghaziabad...UMB??02:00-GZBArr /Dep 1h 48m+0CNB??13:45-11h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
657 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23602
--
Σ Amritsar-Ghaziabad...UMB??02:00-GZBArr /Dep 1h 48m+0CNB??13:45-11h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
657 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
5281
Σ Jammu-Kanpur Samp...UMB??03:40-NDLSArr /Dep 5m+0CNB??13:15-9h 35m-8
   W  S
639 kmGopal*^-
1835
Σ Jhelam Bihar sampa...UMB??05:50-NDLSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0CNB??20:15-14h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
639 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
3087
Σ Him Duronto &...UMB??05:50-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0CNB??17:48-11h 58m-15
  T   S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3088
--
Σ Jhelum Duronto&nbs...UMB??05:50-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0CNB??17:48-11h 58m-15
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
8301
Σ Jammu-Kanpur ...UMB??06:25-RMUArr /Dep 8h 55m+0CNB??04:35-22h 10m2
 M     
672 kmRony-
3554
Σ Himrani Deluxe&nbs...UMB??07:38-NDLSArr /Dep 5h 30m+0CNB??20:45-13h 7m0
 MTWTFS
640 kmVinay Kumar~-
5092
Σ Kalka-Bhubaneshwar...UMB??07:38-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0CNB??17:48-10h 10m-2
    T  
640 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
12459
Σ KALKA-DELHI-HOWRAH...UMB??07:38-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0CNB??17:48-10h 10m-2
  T   S
640 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19363
Σ Katra-Howrah Prem...UMB??08:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0CNB??17:48-9h 48m-6
  T   S
639 kmxxx-
19364
Σ Katra-Bubaneswar P...UMB??08:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0CNB??17:48-9h 48m-6
    T  
639 kmxxx-
19372
--
Σ Katra Kanpur ...UMB??08:00-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0ON??20:17-12h 17m7
SMTWTFS
657 kmPrakhar*^~-
19399
Σ Siddhidaatri Super...UMB??08:00-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 40m+0CNB??20:15-12h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
639 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
19401
Σ Kushmanda Superfas...UMB??08:00-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CNB??17:35-9h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
639 kmThe Rail Mail™*^~-
3086
Σ Duronto Rath ...UMB??08:10-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 10m+0CNB??17:48-9h 38m-4
      S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
23556
--
Σ Amritsar NewDelhi ...UMB??08:10-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0ON??20:17-12h 7m10
 M     
657 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
3555
Σ Takht Deluxe ...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 4h 50m+0CNB??20:45-12h 13m-4
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5144
Σ Amritsar howrah Am...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??17:48-9h 16m-6
  T   S
639 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
8046
Σ ASR-NDLS-CNB-LKO-S...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 15m+0CNB??20:15-11h 43m-6
SMTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
8172
--
Σ ASR - LKO Beas Gom...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 25m+0ON??20:17-11h 45m7
SMTWTFS
657 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10066
Σ Amritsar-Gaya DAIL...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0CNB??17:35-9h 3m-4
SMTWTFS
639 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
23453
--
Σ Amritsar Bhubansew...UMB??08:32-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??17:48-9h 16m-6
    T  
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
3550
Σ Gangashatabdi Expr...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 50m+0CNB??20:45-12h 0m-5
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5094
--
Σ Chandigarh-Bhubane...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 5h 5m+0CNB??21:45-13h 0m-7
  TWT S
639 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
5790
Σ CDG-MGS-PNBE-MKA-K...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 40m+0CNB??20:25-11h 40m-7
SMTWTFS
627 kmxxx-
10656
--
Σ Chandigarh-Bhubane...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 55m+0CNB??17:48-9h 3m-7
    T  
639 kmGopal*^-
23211
--
Σ Una-Ambala-Panipat...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 25m+0ON??20:17-11h 32m6
SMTWTFS
657 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
23461
--
Σ Una Himachal New D...UMB??08:45-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CNB??20:15-11h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11579
--
Σ kalka to allahabad...UMB??09:30-MTCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0CNB??04:10-18h 40m7
SMTWTFS
642 kmNCR is Pride of IR*^...-
6333
Σ ASR - DBG DAILY CH...UMB??10:00-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0CNB??20:15-10h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
12821
Σ Amritsar-Sealdah "...UMB??10:00-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0CNB??21:15-11h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
639 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
3089
Σ Darbhanga Sampark&...UMB??10:20-NDLSArr /Dep 55m+0CNB??20:15-9h 55m-4
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3090
--
Σ Chandigarh Sampark...UMB??10:20-NDLSArr /Dep 55m+0CNB??20:15-9h 55m-1
   W F 
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
20530
Σ Amritsar Naharlagu...UMB??10:20-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 30m+0CNB??20:45-10h 25m-4
S      
639 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
20154
--
Σ PTA MB (Daily)&nbs...UMB??10:35-HWArr /Dep 1h 25m+0CNB??04:10-17h 35m8
SMTWTFS
776 km12238 Begampura Expr...-
8053
Σ asr-pnbe daily cha...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 10m+0CNB??22:25-11h 30m-10
SMTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
8184
Σ asr-hwh via mgs, p...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 20m+0CNB??23:00-12h 5m-7
S  WT S
639 kmxxx-
15607
Σ Chair Car Chain Fr...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CNB??20:45-9h 50m-8
 MTWTFS
639 kmHa Ha Ha-
23008
--
Σ ASR-NDLS-RNC GARIB...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0CNB??20:55-10h 0m-10
S T T  
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23565
--
Σ Amritsar - Ndls - ...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CNB??20:45-9h 50m-10
S      
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23589
--
Σ Amritsar - Ndls - ...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0CNB??20:55-10h 0m-10
 M   F 
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23590
--
Σ Amritsar - Ndls - ...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0CNB??20:55-10h 0m-10
   W  S
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23591
--
Σ Amritsar - Ndls - ...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??21:05-10h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23592
--
Σ Amritsar - NDLS - ...UMB??10:55-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 10m+0CNB??21:15-10h 20m-10
SMTWTFS
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
7036
--
Σ Jammu bhubaneswar ...UMB??11:50-DSJArr /Dep 2h 5m+0CNB??21:45-9h 55m-4
    T  
650 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
12460
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0CNB??21:35-8h 53m-1
 MTWT S
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12461
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0CNB??21:35-8h 53m-1
     F 
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12462
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-K...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0CNB??21:15-8h 33m-1
 MTWTFS
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12463
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 10m+0CNB??23:00-10h 18m2
 MT  F 
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12464
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 10m+0CNB??23:00-10h 18m2
   WT S
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12536
Σ Chandigarh New Del...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0CNB??21:45-9h 3m-1
  TWT S
639 kmxxx-
12709
Σ CDG-NDLS-CNB SF&nb...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 25m+0CNB??20:45-8h 3m1
 MTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
12987
Σ cdg-ndls-sdah(Duro...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 4h 15m+0CNB??00:29-11h 47m-1
 MT TF 
639 kmchayanghosh-
13305
Σ Shatabdi Rath ...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 35m+0CNB??20:55-8h 13m-1
  T T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13306
Σ Yamraj Super ...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 35m+0CNB??20:55-8h 13m-1
   W  S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13307
Σ Rajkali Super ...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 35m+0CNB??20:55-8h 13m-1
 M   F 
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13310
Σ BBS Super  ...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0CNB??21:45-9h 3m-1
 M   F 
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13312
Σ Magadh Raj &#...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0CNB??21:55-9h 13m-1
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
23625
--
Σ Chandigarh-NDLS-Di...UMB??12:42-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??21:05-8h 23m-1
 MTWTFS
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
973
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0CNB??22:25-9h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
2981
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Pa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0CNB??22:25-9h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
640 kmxxx-
3427
--
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0CNB??02:20-13h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
639 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3511
Σ Amritsar-Puri ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 5h 50m+0CNB??03:55-14h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmRanjeet*^-
6076
Σ Kalka-NDLS-Howrah ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 30m+0CNB??21:35-8h 30m-2
SMTWT S
640 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
7575
Σ Rajya Maharani Exp...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 30m+0CNB??21:35-8h 30m-9
SMTWT S
639 kmHarsh*^~-
7576
Σ Gandhi Express&nbs...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 50m+0CNB??21:55-8h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmHarsh*^~-
23535
--
Σ Paschim Duronto Ex...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 15m+0CNB??00:29-11h 24m-9
 MT TF 
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23536
--
Σ Kalka - New Delhi ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 15m+0CNB??00:29-11h 24m-2
 MT TF 
640 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23537
--
Σ Suvidha Duronto AC...UMB??14:10-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0CNB??00:29-10h 19m-3
  T    
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23533
--
Σ KKDE NDLS SDAH&nbs...KKDE??14:55-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0CNB??00:29-9h 34m0
 MT TF 
597 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
1985
Σ Via Mathura &...UMB??15:40-MTJArr /Dep 2h 13m+0CNB??05:55-14h 15m-8
 M W F 
692 kmShobhit Jain-
3105
Σ Magadh Super ...UMB??15:40-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0CNB??02:30-10h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3106
Σ Gorakh Super ...UMB??15:40-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0ON??03:40-12h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
657 kmVinay Kumar~-
3107
Σ Sainani Super ...UMB??15:40-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 40m+0CNB??02:40-11h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5145
Σ Jammu sealdah supe...UMB??15:40-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??00:29-8h 49m-15
 MT TF 
639 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
9636
--
Σ JAMMU-BHUBANESHWAR...UMB??15:40-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 20m+0CNB??03:55-12h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
639 kmAnkit*^~-
3512
--
Σ Amritsar-Puri ...UMB??15:50-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 55m+0CNB??03:55-12h 5m-17
SMTWTFS
640 kmRanjeet*^-
10718
Σ Amritsar Jn. ( αѕя...UMB??15:50-NDLSArr /Dep 3h 20m+0CNB??05:50-14h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
636 kmxxx-
19222
Σ Amritsar-Puri SF C...UMB??17:10-DLIArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CNB??03:55-10h 45m-14
 M W  S
638 kmxxx-
22142
Σ Amritsar Mail ...UMB??17:10-DLIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0CNB??05:50-12h 40m-9
S T TF 
634 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
643
Σ Hemraj Super ...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??03:55-9h 55m-7
  TW FS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
844
Σ Himraj Express&nbs...UMB??18:00-SZMArr /Dep 2h 42m+0CNB??05:50-11h 50m-3
  TW FS
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
845
Σ Himraj Express 1&n...UMB??18:00-SZMArr /Dep 2h 42m+0CNB??05:50-11h 50m-3
 M     
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
846
Σ Himraj Express 2&n...UMB??18:00-SZMArr /Dep 2h 42m+0CNB??05:50-11h 50m-3
    T  
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
847
Σ Himraj Express 3&n...UMB??18:00-SZMArr /Dep 2h 42m+0CNB??05:50-11h 50m-3
S      
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
3116
Σ Sarvottam Super&nb...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??03:55-9h 55m-7
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3117
--
Σ Uttamuday Super&nb...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??03:55-9h 55m-7
 M     
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3118
--
Σ Uttamsindhu Super&...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 45m+0CNB??03:55-9h 55m-7
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3130
--
Σ Swaraj Shakti Expr...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CNB??06:30-12h 30m-6
  TW FS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3131
--
Σ Sarvashakti Expres...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CNB??06:30-12h 30m-6
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3132
--
Σ Sarvashram Express...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CNB??06:30-12h 30m-6
 M     
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3133
--
Σ Sindhushakti Expre...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CNB??06:30-12h 30m-6
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3134
--
Σ Swaraj Sampark&nbs...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CNB??06:05-12h 5m-7
   W   
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3135
--
Σ Sindhu Sampark&nbs...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CNB??06:05-12h 5m-7
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3136
Σ Sarvo Sampark ...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CNB??06:05-12h 5m-7
no arr/dep
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3137
--
Σ Angaraj Super ...UMB??18:00-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0CNB??06:05-12h 5m-7
  T    
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
9171
Σ KLK/CDG to PURI da...UMB??19:05-NDLSArr /Dep 20m+0CNB??03:55-8h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
640 kmsinghssandeep-
9423
Σ KLK-CNB 'ShramShat...UMB??19:05-NDLSArr /Dep 2h 0m+0CNB??06:30-11h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
640 kmRailfan Z*^~-
9170
Σ Amritsar Kanpur ch...UMB??19:25-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 5m+0CNB??06:30-11h 5m-7
SMTWTFS
639 kmsinghssandeep-
21802
Σ BEEAS-BRAHMAPUTRA ...UMB??19:25-NDLSArr /Dep 55m+0CNB??06:05-10h 40m-8
S  W   
639 kmRaja lare Raja se Pr...-
22124
Σ bhagalpur amritsar...UMB??19:25-NDLSArr /Dep 55m+0CNB??06:05-10h 40m-8
  T    
639 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
6692
Σ ASR-KANPUR Ultrafa...UMB??20:32-NDLSArr /Dep 50m+0CNB??06:30-9h 58m-5
SMTW FS
639 kmarmaan-
9420
Σ ASR-CNB 'ShramShat...UMB??20:32-NDLSArr /Dep 50m+0CNB??06:30-9h 58m-5
    T  
639 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10780
Σ ASR NDLS ALD MGS G...UMB??20:32-NDLSArr /Dep 40m+0CNB??06:05-9h 33m-6
S  W   
639 kmsinghssandeep-
16559
Σ Kalka Kanpur overn...UMB??20:40-NDLSArr /Dep 20m+0CNB??06:30-9h 50m-1
S   T  
640 kmRailfan Z*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.