Search Trains
AUBR/Anugraha Naraya ▼
×
MZM/Muazzampur Naray ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 12:57:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 12:57:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road to MZM/Muazzampur Narayan Junction
4 Trains / 20 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MZM⇒AUBR   Filters   Dep: AUBR   Arr: MZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road and MZM/Muazzampur Narayan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Moradabad   Kanpur   Saharanpur   Allahabad   New Delhi   Rampur   Rourkela   Anand Vihar Terminal   Ghaziabad   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13307Ganga Sutlej Express...ExpECRAUBR001:44+24NBD222:47+5421h 3m43
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 903 km43 km/hr
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERAUBR204:57+33LRJ323:08+3218h 11m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL945 km52 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERAUBR206:08+51NBD202:15+2:4620h 7m46
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 903 km45 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERAUBR022:15+37MZM019:20+1:1221h 5m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 915 km43 km/hr

20 ΣChains between AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road and MZM/Muazzampur Narayan Junction

Xfer Stations: Moradabad   Kanpur   Saharanpur   Allahabad   New Delhi   Rampur   Rourkela   Anand Vihar Terminal   Ghaziabad   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1169
Σ Ranchi--Haridwar-D...DOS??00:22+28NDLSArr +35/Dep +04h 30m-35RK??18:46+3418h 24m0
S   T  
1120 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1678
Σ Garib Express ...AUBR??04:09+30BSBArr +16/Dep +3355m+17NBD??00:23+1:1520h 14m81
    T  
881 kmHarsh*^~-
3212
--
Σ Himsangam Express&...AUBR??04:09+1:24CNBArr +2:15/Dep +22h 0m-2:13LRJ??02:48+3122h 39m-14
   W   
1044 kmVinay Kumar~-
10151
Σ Puri-Dehradoon&nbs...AUBR??04:09+1:24NDLSArr +3:29/Dep +02h 5m-3:29RK??03:10+1623h 1m-17
 M W  S
1181 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
19665
--
Σ Ranchi- Varanasi t...AUBR??04:09+30BSBArr +16/Dep +040m-16NBD??01:32+4721h 23m28
    T  
881 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19432
--
Σ IIM Ranchi to Laks...SEB??05:43+10CNBArr +2:54/Dep +21h 55m-2:52LRJ??02:48+3121h 5m-12
     F 
1019 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19017
--
Σ Gaya-Kanpur- Jammu...AUBR??07:22+22CNBArr +2:25/Dep +22h 15m-2:23LRJ??02:48+3119h 26m-1
   W F 
999 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1748
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...AUBR??14:52+29MGSArr +25/Dep +332h 37m+8NBD??09:32+1:3918h 40m-6
S  W   
862 kmHarsh*^~-
4852
Σ Puri Haridwar Via ...AUBR??14:52+29GZBArr +2:09/Dep +302h 47m-1:39RK??11:08+1520h 16m18
SMTWTFS
1086 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7318
Σ Puri-New Delhi-Deh...AUBR??14:52+29NDLSArr +2:02/Dep +02h 15m-2:02RK??10:38+1619h 46m-16
SMTWTFS
1145 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
9802
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Dehr...AUBR??15:19+28NDLSArr +2:45/Dep +02h 5m-2:45RK??10:38+1619h 19m1
SMTWTFS
1145 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19064
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar Vish...AUBR??15:19+28ALDArr +1:31/Dep +493h 35m-42NBD??12:15+1:2120h 56m8
S T T  
946 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
1187
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...AUBR??15:47+19MGSArr +35/Dep +332h 0m-2NBD??09:32+1:3917h 45m5
S  W   
862 kmHarsh*^~-
9777
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Rish...DOS??16:04+15RMUArr +56/Dep +1:001h 45m+4NBD??10:07+5018h 3m5
     F 
864 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13442
--
Σ Ranchi-Delhi- Hari...SEB??18:42+41ROUArr +42/Dep +201h 35m-22RK??19:30+5348h 48m66
 M  T  
2247 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9799
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Rish...SSM??19:55+45MBArr +1:57/Dep +92h 45m-1:48NBD??12:15+1016h 20m-3
      S
829 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9800
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Rish...SSM??19:55+45SREArr +2:14/Dep 1h 8m+0RK??12:58-17h 3m2
  T    
958 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9801
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Rish...SSM??19:55+45SREArr +2:14/Dep +21h 8m-2:12RK??12:58+617h 3m2
  T   S
958 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9804
--
Σ Gaya-Haridwar/Rish...AUBR??22:35+26ANVTArr +3:54/Dep +42h 7m-3:50RK??18:46+3420h 11m-6
S  W F 
1099 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19655
--
Σ Ranchi- new delhi-...DOS??23:57+53NDLSArr +2:11/Dep +04h 30m-2:11RK??18:46+3418h 49m-3
 MT  F 
1119 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.