Search Trains
BGTA/Bagratawa ▼
×
DLN/Dildarnagar Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:24:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 03:24:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGTA/Bagratawa to DLN/Dildarnagar Junction
28 Trains / 114 ΣChains

 
 
11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 13 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DLN⇒BGTA   Filters   Dep: BGTA   Arr: DLN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between BGTA/Bagratawa and DLN/Dildarnagar Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Allahabad   Manduadih   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Chheoki (Allahabad)   Varanasi   Mirzapur   Satna   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+7DLN316:16+3915h 41m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL812 km52 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+9MGS320:40+1:4515h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+27MGS018:35+1:3812h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
22913Bandra Terminus - Pa...HmsWRET006:10-MGS118:40-12h 30m4
 M     
3A
PQWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET609:10+12BXR123:36+3514h 26m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL842 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRET409:20+4MGS022:10+4612h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
12322Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...SFERET109:40+27MGS1,223:15+1:2113h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+14BXR101:46+2115h 46m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL842 km53 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRBGTA112:04+42DLN205:05+5117h 1m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 779 km46 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+13BXR107:08+3717h 18m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL848 km49 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+11MGS105:40+2915h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET??14:00+0BXR107:08+1:4817h 8m8
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 848 km49 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+8BXR106:48+1216h 3m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL842 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+6BXR107:35+1:3214h 40m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL842 km57 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+8MGS006:10+4813h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi W...ExpWRET418:05+56BXR110:36+1:3116h 31m9
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL848 km51 km/hr
01657Habibganj - Patna Sp...SFWCRET??18:15-BXR007:50-13h 35m7
S  W   
IISL
 842 km62 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+37BXR109:59+014h 44m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL842 km57 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+6MGS308:10-412h 55m4
S      
3A
2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+8DLN009:56+1913h 46m7
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL806 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+5DLN209:56+1013h 46m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL806 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+27DLN209:56+2813h 46m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL806 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+22DLN210:31+1:0813h 51m10
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL806 km58 km/hr
12362Mumbai CSMT - Asanso...SFERET623:15+28BXR113:41+4214h 26m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL842 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+20MGS012:15-113h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+27MGS012:15-213h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr

114 ΣChains between BGTA/Bagratawa and DLN/Dildarnagar Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Allahabad   Manduadih   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Chheoki (Allahabad)   Varanasi   Mirzapur   Satna   New Delhi   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9990
--
Σ Mumbai-Jogbani&nbs...ET??00:30+38ALDArr +24/Dep +4:191h 25m+3:55DLN??20:51+5:3220h 21m-13
SMTWTFS
979 kmHussain*^~-
13169
--
Σ Mumbai-Ranchi "IIM...ET??00:50+10BSBArr +46/Dep +101h 35m-36MGS??16:35+715h 45m-13
  TW FS
754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14813
--
Σ Pawan NE ]...ET??00:50+10ALDArr +27/Dep +2:295h 10m+2:02BXR??19:51+3:4719h 1m-7
SMTWTFS
859 kmSir S Sreesanth-
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+33JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20MGS??20:00+2:2818h 50m-16
  T T S
911 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+33BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14MGS??20:00+2:0218h 50m-12
S  W F 
905 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +1:112h 30m+31MGS??16:50+1:4315h 20m7
  T    
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +455h 40m+5MGS??20:10+4618h 40m17
  T    
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+33MKPArr +10/Dep +2:185h 20m+2:08MGS??20:00+2:2818h 30m9
  T    
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +4:195h 15m+3:39DLN??20:51+5:3219h 21m-1
  T    
822 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+35CNBArr +2:15/Dep +1:026h 10m-1:13MGS??23:25+1:5321h 40m-7
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+35CNBArr +2:15/Dep +1:4411h 55m-31MGS??04:55+3:0627h 10m-5
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+33JHSArr +37/Dep +1:011h 15m+24MGS??20:00+2:2818h 15m-2
  T    
911 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+33AGCArr +10/Dep +92h 11m-1BXR??02:09+3:1524h 24m-5
  T    
1294 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +20/Dep +2:012h 30m+1:41MGS??18:00+2:4316h 10m-14
   W   
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +20/Dep +2:293h 5m+2:09BXR??19:51+3:4718h 1m-12
   W   
859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -15/Dep +84h 10m+23MGS??20:00+2:0218h 10m2
   W   
749 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+12CNBArr +43/Dep +1:024h 20m+19MGS??23:25+1:5321h 0m-1
S      
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+12CNBArr +43/Dep +387h 40m-5MGS??01:15+4222h 50m-5
S      
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +2:293h 15m+2:06BXR??19:51+3:4716h 41m3
  T   S
859 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +4:194h 20m+3:56DLN??20:51+5:3217h 41m3
  T   S
822 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +1:111h 35m+48MGS??16:50+1:4313h 40m11
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +2:012h 40m+1:38MGS??18:00+2:4314h 50m1
      S
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +1:363h 5m+1:13DLN??20:02+1:5216h 52m2
  T   S
809 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +454h 45m+22MGS??20:10+4617h 0m21
  T   S
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +74h 45m-16MGS??20:00+2:2816h 50m13
  T   S
755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +1:112h 5m-1:19MGS??23:25+1:5318h 25m-3
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +464h 55m-1:44MGS??01:15+4220h 15m-7
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +1:393h 35m-51BXR??02:09+3:1521h 9m5
    T  
859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +3:544h 5m+1:24DLN??02:11+5:2921h 11m47
    T  
822 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +3:504h 35m+1:20MGS??02:45+4:3421h 45m2
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+7CNBArr +17/Dep +1:022h 5m+45MGS??23:25+1:5318h 20m0
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9692
--
Σ Pune-Gaya Bodhgaya...ET??05:20+50BSBArr +1:16/Dep +501h 0m-26MGS??21:45+5316h 25m47
     F 
754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20720
--
Σ Pune- Gaya/BODHAGA...ET??05:20+8BSBArr +44/Dep +295h 25m-15MGS??02:10+2620h 50m-1
    T  
754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20721
--
Σ Pune to Gurpa- Kod...ET505:20-BSBArr +44/Dep +245h 45m-20MGS102:40-69h 20m53
    T  
1163 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20722
--
Σ Pune- Gaya/BODHAGA...ET??05:20+8BSBArr +44/Dep +501h 0m+6MGS??21:45+5316h 25m46
    T  
754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20723
--
Σ Pune to Gaya-Nalan...ET??05:20+8BSBArr +44/Dep +145m-43MGS??21:20+216h 0m-8
    T  
754 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20724
--
Σ Pune- Gaya/BODHAGA...ET??05:20+8ALDArr +9/Dep +71h 30m-2MGS??20:00+2:2814h 40m9
    T  
755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20725
--
Σ Pune- Gaya/BODHAGA...ET??05:20+8ALDArr +9/Dep +451h 30m+36MGS??20:10+4614h 50m17
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20726
--
Σ Pune to Gaya-koder...ET??05:20+8ALDArr +9/Dep +1:3955m+1:30MGS??19:25+2:5314h 5m-6
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20727
--
Σ Pune to Khagaria-K...ET??05:20+8ALDArr +9/Dep +4:191h 5m+4:10DLN??20:51+5:3215h 31m-1
    T  
822 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20944
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??05:20-STAArr +37/Dep +201h 25m-17MGS??20:00+2:0214h 40m15
   W   
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20984
--
Σ Pune to Gaya-Koder...ET??05:20+19MUVArr /Dep +501h 25m+0MGS??21:45+5316h 25m45
  T    
751 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20985
--
Σ Pune to Gaya-Jehan...ET??05:20+19MUVArr /Dep +11h 10m+0MGS??21:20+216h 0m-9
  T    
751 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20986
--
Σ Pune to Gaya-Koder...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +451h 22m+0MGS020:10-38h 50m16
  T    
886 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20987
--
Σ Pune- Gaya [Chain ...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +1:114h 17m+0MGS223:25-42h 5m-3
  T    
886 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20988
--
Σ Pune to Patna-Kiul...ET??05:20+19MUVArr /Dep +1:391h 45m+0BXR??23:26+1:5818h 6m7
  T    
845 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20989
--
Σ Pune to Khagaria-K...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +4:1957m+0DLN020:51-39h 31m-2
  T    
943 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20990
--
Σ Pune to Khagaria- ...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +3:022h 7m+0BXR022:41-41h 21m15
  T    
980 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20992
--
Σ Pune to Patna- Beg...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +2:2923h 52m+0BXR119:51-38h 31m-2
  T    
980 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20993
--
Σ Pune- Patna [Chain...ET??05:20+50ALDArr +58/Dep +1:5455m+56MGS??19:25+3:3514h 5m2
     F 
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20994
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Pune to...ET??05:20+50ALDArr +58/Dep +87h 53m-50MGS??01:44+120h 24m-5
     F 
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21000
--
Σ (GaribRath) Pune t...ET505:20-ALDArr /Dep +467h 7m+0MGS201:15-43h 55m-7
no arr/dep
886 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20558
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Chai...ET??05:40+28COIArr /Dep +71h 0m+0MGS??20:00+2:2814h 20m9
    T  
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10STAArr +21/Dep +2030m-1MGS??20:00+2:0213h 50m10
     F 
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10ALDArr +1:32/Dep +4540m-47MGS??20:10+4614h 0m14
     F 
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+21CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5MGS??01:44+1317h 34m-37
S  W   
951 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +152h 30m-1:05MGS??01:44+1316h 49m-4
    T  
951 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +212h 10m-59MGS??01:35+1216h 40m-5
    T  
951 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +381h 50m-42MGS??01:15+4216h 20m-4
    T  
951 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +1:0222h 30m-18MGS??23:25+1:5338h 30m0
    T  
951 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19762
--
Σ Surat- Varanasi- P...ET??09:00-BSBArr +1:08/Dep +464h 30m-22DLN??04:36+4319h 36m5
S      
837 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19763
--
Σ Surat- Varanasi- G...ET009:00-BSBArr +1:08/Dep +243h 20m-44MGS102:40-65h 40m55
S      
1098 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+15CNBArr +18/Dep +1:395h 45m+1:21DLN??12:31+2:5624h 36m-12
SMTWTFS
1009 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+15CNBArr +18/Dep +2:011h 40m+1:43MGS??06:45+3:4818h 50m-18
 M  T S
951 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
20392
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya Ja...ET??12:35+1:04BSBArr +1:05/Dep +12h 35m-1:04MGS??05:20+1316h 45m-8
      S
753 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20393
--
Σ Ahmedabad to Dehri...ET??12:35+1:04BSBArr +1:05/Dep +35h 10m-1:02MGS??07:50+2219h 15m-8
      S
753 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20394
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya Ja...ET??12:35+1:04BSBArr +1:05/Dep +465h 30m-19MGS??08:15+4819h 40m-2
      S
753 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20395
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??12:35+1:04ALDArr +1:20/Dep +1:1122h 5m-9MGS??23:25+1:5334h 50m-4
      S
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20396
--
Σ Ahmedabad to Gaya-...ET??12:35+1:04ALDArr +1:20/Dep +181h 33m-1:02MGS??01:44+1313h 9m-8
      S
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20397
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??12:35+1:04ALDArr +1:20/Dep +545h 50m-26MGS??06:30+1:1717h 55m-7
      S
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20398
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Ranchi ...ET??12:35+1:04ALDArr +1:20/Dep +2:466h 20m+1:26MGS??06:45+3:4818h 10m-8
      S
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20399
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya-Ko...ET??12:35+1:04ALDArr +1:20/Dep +2:293h 48m+1:09MGS??04:55+3:0616h 20m-2
      S
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9701
--
Σ Rameswaram/Chennai...ET??13:50+21ALDArr +48/Dep +1:353h 0m+47BXR??08:35+1:2318h 45m-23
     F 
859 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +03h 55m-30MGS??21:00+2:2630h 5m-13
     F 
1396 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +262h 40m-4MGS??16:35+3:5025h 40m-15
      S
1231 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +325h 35m+2MGS??16:50+1:4325h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
1200 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +28/Dep +1:052h 2m+37MGS??12:30+3:2621h 35m-14
      S
1017 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +28/Dep +382h 2m+10MGS??12:30+4021h 35m-14
   W   
976 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +2:462h 10m+2:38MGS??06:45+3:4814h 55m-10
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +1:152h 50m+1:07DLN??08:45+1:5516h 55m-1
    T  
822 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+24BPLArr +16/Dep +1750m+1MGS??12:30+3:2620h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+12CNBArr -1/Dep +1:016h 40m+1:02MGS??18:00+2:4325h 20m-7
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9699
--
Σ Chennai-Patna Rajg...ET??17:10+11ALDArr +1/Dep +1:151h 15m+1:14DLN??08:45+1:5515h 35m-2
S T    
822 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11463
--
Σ Chennai-Patna 'Sil...ET??17:10+11BSBArr +33/Dep +1:531h 10m+1:20BXR??11:00+1:4517h 50m-3
S      
858 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+36ALDArr +24/Dep +2:2912h 0m+2:05BXR??19:51+3:4726h 41m-4
   W  S
859 kmAtharva49^~-
13159
Σ Mumbai- Gaya 'Budd...ET??17:10+29ALDArr +13/Dep +2:4640m+2:33MGS??06:45+3:4813h 35m-7
 M  T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+12CNBArr +6/Dep +1:176h 15m+1:11BXR??19:51+3:4724h 21m-2
SMTWTFS
1045 kmSukhwant Singh-
5193
Σ Surat - Dibrugarh ...ET??20:40+22MZPArr +53/Dep +3:032h 0m+2:10DLN??12:31+2:5615h 51m-5
SM WTF 
806 kmSir S Sreesanth-
19764
--
Σ Surat- Varanasi to...ET??20:40+22BSBArr +22/Dep +104h 50m-12MGS??16:35+719h 55m-12
 M  TF 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20229
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya [C...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +1:554h 10m+1:38MGS??17:10+1:5419h 40m18
   W F 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20230
--
Σ Bangalore- Ranchi ...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +103h 30m-7MGS??16:35+719h 5m-24
     F 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20231
--
Σ Bangalore- Ranchi ...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +73h 30m-10MGS??16:35+819h 5m-24
   W   
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20232
--
Σ Bangalore- Sasaram...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +104h 0m-7GAQ??16:11+2418h 41m-25
   W F 
770 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20250
Σ Bangalore- Gaya [C...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +508h 45m+33MGS??21:45+5324h 15m29
   W F 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20251
Σ Bangalore- Nalanda...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +18h 30m-16MGS??21:20+223h 50m-25
   W F 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20252
Σ Bangalore- Gaya [C...ET??21:30+18BSBArr +17/Dep +2:228h 10m+2:05MGS??21:00+2:2623h 30m-11
     F 
779 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21039
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya, K...ET??21:30+18MZPArr +49/Dep +1:415h 57m+52MGS??16:50+1:4319h 20m-10
   W F 
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21040
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya, K...ET??21:30+18MZPArr +49/Dep +2:337h 2m+1:44MGS??18:00+2:4320h 30m-20
   W F 
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21042
Σ Bellary-Raichur to...ET??21:30+18MZPArr +49/Dep +3:0322m+2:14DLN??12:31+2:5615h 1m-17
   W F 
806 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+17NDLSArr +19/Dep +42h 40m-15DLN??04:36+4330h 41m-17
SMTWTFS
1644 kmGopal*^-
15614
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...SGP??22:02-BSBArr /Dep +3:585h 45m+0BXR??19:51+3:4721h 49m-40
SMTWTFS
791 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+38LJNArr +1:44/Dep +1:452h 50m+1MGS??19:40+2:4321h 20m-30
   W   
995 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+38CNBArr +57/Dep +384h 25m-19MGS??21:00+3:0222h 40m-29
 M  T  
995 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+38LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58DLN??21:44+1:2123h 24m10
 M WT  
1035 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:174h 45m+43BXR??19:51+3:4721h 31m-8
     F 
1046 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:002h 45m+26MGS??16:50+1:4318h 30m0
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:014h 15m+27MGS??18:00+2:4319h 40m-10
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+19LJNArr +1:35/Dep +302h 40m-1:05MGS??21:45+5323h 25m17
      S
1018 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+25JHSArr +24/Dep +1:014h 32m+37MGS??20:00+2:2821h 40m2
     F 
911 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+26ALDArr +0/Dep +2:296h 0m+2:29BXR??19:51+3:4721h 21m0
SM W F 
859 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+13ALDArr +1/Dep +2:296h 5m+2:28BXR??19:51+3:4721h 21m0
  T T S
859 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+19JHSArr +43/Dep +1:013h 55m+18MGS??20:00+2:2820h 45m6
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+19JHSArr +43/Dep +423h 55m-1MGS??20:00+2:0920h 45m9
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.