Search Trains
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Aug 22, 2017 13:26:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Aug 22, 2017 13:26:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BDTS/Bandra Terminus to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
34 Trains / 77 ΣChains

 
 
4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒BDTS   Filters   Dep: BDTS   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1356.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Tundla   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Sadulpur   Daund   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*300:05+3NZM205:25+3529h 20m77
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL1367 km47 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRBSR600:10+24NZM*419:40-919h 30m3
    T  
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km68 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRBSR507:35+10NZM*603:55+520h 20m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km65 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+3NZM312:17+828h 40m67
SMTWTFS
IISL
PQWL1373 km48 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBDTS*207:55+1NZM304:12+1620h 17m14
SM  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1367 km67 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+33NZM106:55+1:0923h 0m8
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km66 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR508:10+9NZM*603:55-919h 45m10
S      
IISL3A
2A
RLWL1331 km67 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRBSR609:10+46NZM*??05:35+3820h 25m5
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km65 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRBSR609:10+4NZM*005:35+1720h 25m5
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km65 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*311:45+2NZM310:35+2722h 50m18
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1367 km60 km/hr
12925Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBDTS*112:00+1NZM210:03+2422h 3m24
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL1367 km62 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRBDTS*112:00-NZM210:03-22h 3m25
SMTWTFS
II3A2A
PQWL1367 km62 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBDTS*412:15+29DEC311:52+4423h 37m18
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1337 km57 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+17DEC211:52+1423h 7m15
S TW F 
3A
GNWL1425 km62 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+21NZM*613:15+5824h 20m16
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1518 km62 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*212:55+0DEC312:43+1723h 48m24
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1337 km56 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0NZM*610:25+1:1019h 55m9
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRBSR614:45+14NZM*606:55+3116h 10m3
  T  F 
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRBSR615:55+23NZM312:38+5520h 43m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRBSR615:55+23NZM112:40+2220h 45m3
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBSR615:55+3NZM312:38+2620h 43m2
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...GRWRBDTS*1,216:35+0NZM*409:40+1017h 5m7
  T T S
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km80 km/hr
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBDTS*216:35+0NZM*613:45+421h 10m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km65 km/hr
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*216:35+0NZM*609:40+1:2217h 5m5
     F 
CC
3A2A
GNWL1368 km80 km/hr
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWRBCT*217:00+0NDLS*1,308:35+1315h 35m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km89 km/hr
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRADH618:03+5NZM*410:55+1316h 52m10
SMTWTFS
 1361 km81 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+3NZM520:51+5324h 56m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1526 km61 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBSR621:20+42NZM317:20+2520h 0m2
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km67 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBCT*121:25+0NZM118:45+1821h 20m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1379 km65 km/hr
12431Thiruvananathapuram ...RajNRBSR622:35+8NZM*516:55+318h 20m2
   W FS
3A
2A
RLWL1331 km73 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR622:35+1NZM*018:20+1:1919h 45m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1331 km67 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRBSR522:35+3NZM*016:55-118h 20m3
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL1331 km73 km/hr
22209Mumbai Central - New...DrntWRBCT*223:15+0NDLS*516:30+2817h 15m3
 M   F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km80 km/hr
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRDR523:45+3NZM303:47+1:1628h 2m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1526 km54 km/hr

77 ΣChains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Tundla   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Sadulpur   Daund   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8626
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??00:05+0ADIArr +17/Dep +12h 10m-16DLI??05:05+2529h 0m29
   W  S
1444 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +27/Dep +3025m+3NZM??06:20+2430h 5m27
     F 
1764 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+2ETArr +7/Dep +1:092h 0m+1:02DEE??06:15+5329h 40m21
SMTWTFS
1538 kmallow2mail-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:50+9ADIArr +19/Dep +13h 50m-18DLI??05:05+2528h 15m27
S T  F 
1403 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT??05:23+0BPLArr +42/Dep +161h 0m-26NZM??06:20+2424h 57m27
S T    
1518 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr +21/Dep +161h 43m-5NZM??06:42+1725h 19m9
 M  TF 
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+1MMRArr +30/Dep +142h 5m-16NZM??07:06+3325h 43m8
      S
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +20/Dep +142h 5m-6NZM??07:06+3325h 43m8
  T    
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2434
Σ Valsad-Jammu Tawi&...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +71h 3m-10NZM??04:12-122h 15m18
  T    
1373 kmDB*^~-
2955
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +71h 3m-10NZM??04:12+022h 15m12
      S
1373 kmrdb*^-
2957
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+5BRCArr +17/Dep +201h 3m+3NZM??04:12+422h 15m18
   W   
1373 kmrdb*^-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR??05:57+5ADIArr +10/Dep +323h 50m+22DLI??10:10+4128h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmsrini196812-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR??06:15+8NGPArr +8/Dep +91h 50m+1NZM??10:25+1428h 10m7
S    F 
1909 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+8ADIArr +19/Dep +324h 35m+13DLI??10:10+4127h 50m-6
      S
1380 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+11ADIArr +14/Dep +133h 45m-1NDLS??07:30+2325h 10m-5
S TW   
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...BSR??06:20+11BRCArr +21/Dep +71h 47m-14NZM??04:12-121h 52m5
  T    
1332 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...BSR??06:20+11BRCArr +21/Dep +201h 47m-1NZM??04:12+421h 52m5
   W   
1332 kmrdb*^-
2954
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +72h 33m-5NZM??04:12+021h 47m13
      S
1379 kmrdb*^-
2956
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +72h 33m-5NZM??04:12-121h 47m19
  T    
1379 kmrdb*^-
2958
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+2BRCArr +12/Dep +202h 33m+8NZM??04:12+421h 47m19
   W   
1379 kmrdb*^-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+2ADIArr -2/Dep +134h 55m+15NDLS??07:30+2325h 5m9
 MTWTFS
1429 kmCheetah*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+14ETArr +25/Dep +172h 50m-8NZM??09:55+2027h 30m28
    T  
1517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT??06:35+1ALDArr +14/Dep +2:1050m+1:56DLI??21:35+4:0939h 0m43
SMTWTFS
1973 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+1SCArr +27/Dep +62h 5m-21NZM??04:05+1545h 10m44
SMTWTFS
2430 kmsomshekharvastrad-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+2ETArr -2/Dep +152h 40m+17NDLS??13:00+2428h 55m15
      S
1526 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +47/Dep +211h 0m-26NZM??08:38+1324h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1535 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+6JHSArr +21/Dep +332h 19m+12NZM??11:18+2326h 58m21
SMTWTFS
1535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+6ETArr +9/Dep +193h 50m+10NZM??11:46+5427h 26m22
SMTWTFS
1535 kmAtharva49^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +47/Dep +1730m-30NZM??05:55+1121h 35m14
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
23652
--
Σ CSTM New Delhi Dai...CSTM??08:20+6BPLArr +47/Dep +292h 30m-18NZM??09:55+2025h 35m34
SMTWTFS
1535 kmkhanovais2011~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+4ADIArr +3/Dep +01h 15m-3DLI??14:45+4230h 13m11
    T  
1421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+17ADIArr +39/Dep +131h 30m-26NDLS??07:30+2322h 20m-17
 M     
1381 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+17ADIArr +39/Dep +322h 20m-7DLI??10:10+4125h 0m-8
 M     
1379 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR??09:10+17ADIArr +39/Dep +294h 10m-10DLI??14:35+3829h 25m9
  T    
1380 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+2ETArr +13/Dep +1820m+5NDLS??13:00+1326h 5m13
SM     
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+2ETArr +13/Dep +1720m+4NDLS??13:00+1326h 5m12
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+3BSLArr +1:09/Dep +3355m-36NZM??11:46+5424h 36m22
SMTWTFS
1518 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR??11:20+2ETArr +22/Dep +1910m-3NZM??11:46+5424h 26m21
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BSR??12:20+44MJArr +17/Dep +3659m+19DLI??14:35+4826h 15m14
      S
1380 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...BDTS412:55-SDLPArr +38/Dep +231h 5m-15DEC316:53-51h 58m11
 M     
1617 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +20/Dep +21h 32m-18NZM??08:38+1343h 38m14
SMTWTFS
2442 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+2DDArr +27/Dep +2740m+0NZM??20:26+4831h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +20/Dep +52h 57m-15NZM??05:55+1140h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2433 kmCheetah*^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+33MMRArr +33/Dep +124h 20m-21NZM??20:26+4830h 6m30
SMTWTFS
1517 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+33MMRArr +33/Dep +202h 50m-13NZM??17:10+3426h 50m13
  T    
1517 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR??14:35+15AIIArr +54/Dep +02h 50m-54DLI??20:00+1829h 25m7
 M     
1422 kmbhaiyou-
6279
Σ bdts-kota late nig...BDTS??15:50+1CORArr +20/Dep +239h 30m+3NZM??05:25-37h 35m29
S  W F 
1463 kmsindbad-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...LTT??16:25+0AGCArr +1:20/Dep +1:241h 5m+4NZM??17:10+1:1424h 45m19
     F 
1518 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+7JHSArr +45/Dep +1:211h 28m+36NZM??17:10+1:1424h 45m19
 M     
1518 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT??16:40+2AJNIArr -8/Dep +201h 15m+28NZM??05:55+1137h 15m14
 M     
2101 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+2AJNIArr -8/Dep +201h 35m+28NZM??08:38+1339h 58m15
 M     
2101 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR??16:50+0MMRArr +8/Dep +121h 50m+4NZM??20:26+4827h 36m36
SMTWTFS
1526 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...DR416:50+0NGPArr +3/Dep +201h 0m+17NZM709:15+3064h 25m12
S T TFS
2129 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR416:50+0NGPArr +3/Dep +204h 0m+17NZM313:21+3692h 31m39
SMTWTFS
2129 kmvarungole-
1603
Σ Daily Alternative ...BCT??18:50+2JPArr +15/Dep +83h 45m-7DLI??22:00+3027h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1468 kmEDUCATION is MUST RA...-
9414
--
Σ Mumbai - Jaipur - ...BCT??18:50+2JPArr +15/Dep +75h 10m-8NDLS??22:40+1927h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7NZM??04:35+1:1333h 25m28
SMTWTFS
1788 kmSAAD*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+14JBPArr +38/Dep +21h 50m-36NZM??05:15+1931h 30m13
SMTWTFS
1889 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr -1/Dep +81h 10m+9NZM??06:42+1732h 42m9
SMTWTFS
1902 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16935
--
Σ Mumbai-Meerut (via...BDTS??22:40+4TDLArr +32/Dep +3:432h 20m+3:11HPU??05:50+1:5231h 10m26
S TW F 
1452 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+1JHSArr +23/Dep +312h 55m+8NZM??04:35+1:1329h 50m28
SMTWTFS
1518 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+1BPLArr +32/Dep +191h 25m-13NDLS??23:30+1624h 45m8
SMTWTFS
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+1BPLArr +32/Dep +4255m+10NDLS??03:20-1528h 35m13
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+7ADIArr +0/Dep +13h 10m+1DLI??05:05+2530h 10m6
S      
1403 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...BSR??22:55+8AIIArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2DLI??03:25+1328h 30m-6
   W F 
1380 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...DR??23:10+6DDArr +38/Dep 0m+0NZM??06:20-31h 10m16
SMTW   
1772 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12025
--
Σ MUMBAI-JAIPUR-NEW ...BCT??23:15+0JPArr +3/Dep +73h 15m+4NDLS??22:40+1923h 25m8
S T    
1469 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12026
Σ MUMBAI-JAIPUR-NEW ...BCT??23:15+0JPArr +3/Dep +81h 50m+5DLI??22:00+3022h 45m12
S T    
1468 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BSR??23:20+19ADIArr +8/Dep +12h 50m-7DLI??05:05+2529h 45m-9
  T    
1403 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...BSR623:20-BKNArr +29/Dep +140m-28DEC305:46-30h 26m-15
S      
1624 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -6/Dep +1810m+24DLI??23:45+5124h 20m12
 M     
1427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:45+1ADIArr +9/Dep +13h 45m-8DLI??05:05+2529h 20m29
S  W F 
1439 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...BSR??23:50+6MJArr +10/Dep +272h 32m+17DLI??05:05+2529h 15m24
S      
1380 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+4ADIArr +37/Dep +12h 20m-36DLI??05:05+2529h 15m23
 M     
1403 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2529h 15m20
      S
1403 kmCheetah*^~-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??23:55+8DDArr +26/Dep +3055m+4NZM??06:20+2430h 25m26
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+8DDArr +26/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-30h 25m16
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.