Search Trains
RAA/Barara ▼
×
DAA/Datia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:25:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:25:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

RAA/Barara to DAA/Datia
19 Trains / 110 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 7 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAA⇒RAA   Filters   Dep: RAA   Arr: DAA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Meerut City   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+10DAA214:17+1:199h 57m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km59 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+3JHS314:55+3310h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+7DAA116:37+1:1110h 47m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL585 km54 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+11JHS1,217:15+1:219h 5m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km67 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+7JHS221:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL669 km52 km/hr
14310Ujjaini ExpressExpNRSRE209:55+26JHS021:20+1:3111h 25m13
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL588 km51 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+10JHS319:46+539h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRSRE310:50+1JHS321:35+5210h 45m7
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL588 km55 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+7JHS222:30+2110h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRUMB113:15+3JHS200:10+4210h 55m1
     F 
3A
 619 km57 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRUMB614:10+19JHS023:05+1:168h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+46JHS303:25+1:0012h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+17DAA201:48+1:2810h 8m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL585 km58 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+9DAA204:13+4612h 23m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL585 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+189h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+1JHS206:15+169h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+50JHS109:05+1:1411h 50m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km52 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRRAA122:44+38DAA212:13+1:1813h 29m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 619 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRRAA122:44-DAA212:13-13h 29m27
SMTWTFS
SL
 619 km46 km/hr

110 ΣChains between RAA/Barara and DAA/Datia

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Meerut City   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS213:45+2761h 5m-19
S T    
2101 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS412:35+1659h 55m-15
      S
2101 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS212:05+2359h 25m-19
S T TFS
2101 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS013:45+2761h 5m-18
    T S
2101 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+2DLIArr +2/Dep +301h 55m+28JHS??12:35+4511h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+2DLIArr +2/Dep +13h 15m-1JHS??13:45+2712h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+2DLIArr +2/Dep +02h 30m-2JHS??12:05+2311h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+2DLIArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1JHS??15:30+3314h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5JHS??13:45+2712h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+1DLIArr +2/Dep +23h 15m+0JHS??14:55+2413h 15m-17
   W F 
601 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+1DLIArr +2/Dep +31h 30m+1DAA??13:11+3611h 31m-9
SMTWTFS
577 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +8/Dep +13h 30m-7JHS??15:30+3313h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +8/Dep +11h 25m-7JHS??13:45+2711h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +13/Dep +21h 40m-11JHS??14:55+2412h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +13/Dep +01h 30m-13JHS??14:30+3412h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +13/Dep +12h 10m-12JHS??15:30+3313h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +13/Dep +04h 20m-13JHS??17:40+3215h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +13/Dep +61h 30m-7JHS??14:30+4312h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+4SZMArr +19/Dep +13h 32m-18JHS??15:30+3313h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+4DLIArr +0/Dep +04h 55m+0JHS??17:40+3215h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+4DLIArr +0/Dep +22h 15m+2JHS??14:55+2412h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmWhy not three langua...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+4BEArr +19/Dep +22h 17m-17JHS??22:30+1:4519h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +26/Dep +138m-25JHS??13:45+2710h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +26/Dep +62h 3m-20JHS??14:30+4311h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+6NDLSArr +15/Dep +025m-15JHS??12:05+239h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +61h 45m+0JHS??14:30+4310h 50m-4
 MT TFS
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +04h 35m-6JHS??17:40+3214h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +21h 55m-4JHS??14:55+2411h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5JHS??15:30+3311h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+2710h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+1310h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 45m-6JHS??14:30+3410h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+2710h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...JUDW105:15+11SREArr +2/Dep +322h 5m+30DAA018:37+1:2461h 22m-2
SMTWTFS
2120 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB105:25+44SREArr +36/Dep +321h 15m-4DAA018:37+1:2461h 12m11
 MT  F 
2200 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB105:25+30SREArr +24/Dep +321h 15m+8DAA018:37+1:2437h 12m12
S      
1425 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB205:25+18SREArr +8/Dep +321h 15m+24DAA018:37+1:2461h 12m12
   W   
1959 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB205:25+1:13SREArr +1:01/Dep +321h 15m-29DAA018:37+1:2461h 12m12
    T  
2523 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...JUDW??05:37+19DLIArr +42/Dep +84h 5m-34JHS??21:10+2915h 33m-12
SMTWTFS
619 kmMJ*^-
23604
--
Σ JammuTawi-MeerutCi...JUDW105:37+19MTCArr +50/Dep +441h 27m-6DAA018:37+1:2437h 0m2
SMTWTFS
665 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +01h 5m-7JHS??17:40+3210h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB107:38+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +491h 45m+42DAA018:37+1:2434h 59m15
SMTWTFS
578 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +33h 55m-4JHS??21:35+2213h 57m33
  T    
611 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +7/Dep +163h 55m+9JHS??21:35+1:1913h 57m34
S  W  S
611 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +136h 50m-1JHS??23:25+4715h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
611 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +15h 20m-13JHS??20:38+2012h 38m-3
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +85h 20m-6JHS??20:38+2312h 38m-4
 M     
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +410h 10m-10JHS001:15+2917h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +84h 25m-6JHS??21:10+2913h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB208:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +75h 10m-7JHS220:22+5312h 22m-2
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+2NDLSArr +14/Dep +123h 30m-2DAA??20:16+3112h 16m0
SMTWTFS
586 kmRF Abhishek Jaiswal*...-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...RAA??08:08+10NDLSArr +29/Dep +121h 10m-17DAA??20:16+3112h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
629 kmWhen will I get chan...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+2NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23JHS??17:40+329h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+2NDLSArr +11/Dep +264h 45m+15JHS??20:22+4911h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+2NDLSArr +11/Dep +025m-11JHS??17:40+329h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+2NDLSArr +11/Dep +123h 5m+1DAA??20:16+3111h 44m0
SMTWTFS
585 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +83h 0m+0JHS??21:10+2912h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +124h 5m+4DAA??22:12+4913h 27m3
SMTWTFS
578 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +135h 25m+5JHS??23:25+4714h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +32h 15m-5JHS??21:35+2212h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +263h 45m+18JHS??20:22+4911h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +122h 5m+4DAA??20:16+3111h 31m-1
SMTWTFS
585 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
23581
--
Σ Una Himachal NDLS ...UMB208:45+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +13h 45m-7JHS120:38+1611h 53m-6
  T   S
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +28/Dep +81h 7m-20JHS??21:10+2910h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +28/Dep +12h 2m-27JHS??20:38+2010h 18m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+23NZMArr +44/Dep +22h 2m-42JHS??20:38+110h 18m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB210:20+3NZMArr +28/Dep +71h 52m-21JHS220:22+5382h 2m3
no arr/dep
3446 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+19NDLSArr +32/Dep +261h 30m-6JHS??20:22+499h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+19NDLSArr +32/Dep +361h 30m+4JHS??20:22+529h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+19NDLSArr +32/Dep +11h 40m-31JHS??20:38+209h 43m-7
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+19NDLSArr +32/Dep +133h 10m-19JHS??23:25+4712h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+19NDLSArr +32/Dep +11h 30m-31JHS??20:38+169h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+8SZMArr +39/Dep +132h 45m-26JHS??23:25+4711h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB112:42+1NDLSArr +9/Dep +130m-8JHS120:38+207h 56m2
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB112:42+1NDLSArr +9/Dep +43h 15m-5JHS100:55+3312h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB112:42+1NDLSArr +9/Dep +45h 20m-5JHS001:15+2912h 33m0
 MTWTFS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
23520
--
Σ Chandigarh - Hyder...UMB112:42+1NDLSArr +9/Dep +132h 0m+4JHS223:25+4710h 43m2
 MTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +64h 50m-18JHS??02:54+4013h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +42h 15m-20JHS??00:55+3311h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +131h 0m-11JHS??23:25+4710h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +131h 0m+0JHS??23:25+4710h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +64h 50m+0JHS??02:54+4013h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +44h 20m+0JHS001:15+2936h 10m-1
SMTWTFS
1977 kmxxx-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +42h 15m+0JHS??00:55+3311h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB613:05+7NDLSArr +24/Dep +01h 0m-24JHS223:15+1834h 10m-9
 M  T S
1977 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+40DLIArr +1:03/Dep +64h 15m-57JHS??02:54+4013h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
1374
Σ Dehradun-Haridwar-...SRE??16:05+3NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 45m-23DAA??04:43+3212h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+42DLIArr +57/Dep +02h 20m-57JHS??04:20+1:3211h 10m-14
 M     
614 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +13/Dep +01h 50m-13JHS??04:20+1:3210h 50m-1
 M     
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +13/Dep +01h 50m-13DAA??04:43+3211h 13m6
SMTWTFS
577 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+12NDLSArr +11/Dep +41h 0m-7JHS??03:58+329h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +16/Dep +41h 0m-12JHS??03:58+329h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +41h 0m-6JHS??03:58+329h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +41h 0m-8JHS??03:58+329h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:022h 15m+50JHS??05:45+1:1411h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10JHS??04:20+1:3210h 20m-7
 M     
615 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+12MTJArr +1/Dep +1755m+16DAA??04:43+3210h 43m0
  TW FS
585 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+2DEEArr +4/Dep +18h 30m-3JHS??13:45+2719h 15m-4
 M W   
602 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +435m-7JHS??03:58+328h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:021h 50m+51JHS??05:45+1:1410h 40m0
S      
611 kmGopal*^-
23530
--
Σ Kalka - New Delhi ...UMB??19:05+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +121h 50m+1JHS??05:45+1:0410h 40m13
  T  FS
611 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+6NDLSArr +15/Dep +1:0255m+47JHS??05:45+1:1410h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
23531
--
Σ Amritsar to Hazur ...UMB??19:25+6NDLSArr +15/Dep +1255m-3JHS??05:45+1:0410h 20m7
  T  FS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
6652
Σ Dehradun/Haridwar ...SRE??19:50+5NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:021h 0m+37JHS??05:45+1:149h 55m-1
S      
597 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
7134
--
Σ Dehradun--LTT Expr...SRE??19:50+5NDLSArr +25/Dep +381h 25m+13JHS??06:15+1:2310h 25m2
   W  S
589 kmThE BoSs*^~-
23529
--
Σ Dehradun - NDLS - ...SRE??19:50+5NDLSArr +25/Dep +121h 0m-13JHS??05:45+1:049h 55m12
  T  FS
597 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB??20:08+2GWLArr +51/Dep +12h 33m-50DAA??08:18+2612h 10m0
     F 
585 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:0240m+50JHS??05:45+1:149h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +1240m+0JHS??05:45+1:049h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB623:55+0MTJArr -1/Dep +121h 20m+13DAA111:36+4135h 41m21
    T  
908 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.