Search Trains
BZY/Basai ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 06:19:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 06:19:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BZY/Basai to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
17 Trains / 97 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒BZY   Filters   Dep: BZY   Arr: UMB   

Shortest Route: 647.76 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura => Panipat => Kurukshetra

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between BZY/Basai and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRJHS400:38+45UMB410:50+3910h 12m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRJHS400:38+33UMB711:15+910h 37m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRJHS500:38+50UMB010:50+4410h 12m1
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRJHS402:40+45UMB712:55+4410h 15m2
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL619 km60 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRJHS403:00+14UMB712:55+59h 55m1
    T  
3A
RLWL619 km62 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS504:50+36UMB616:25+5311h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km53 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRJHS405:05+59UMB715:45+1:1810h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRJHS206:10+27UMB717:30+1211h 20m3
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRJHS306:10+8UMB716:47+4310h 37m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRJHS407:55-UMB718:30-10h 35m7
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km58 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRBZY211:17+58UMB202:18+1:2315h 1m31
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
 707 km47 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRBZY211:17-UMB202:18-15h 1m31
SMTWTFS
SL
 707 km47 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBAB213:00+45UMB301:35+5912h 35m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL635 km50 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJHS614:12-UMB403:30-13h 18m8
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL669 km50 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRJHS2,316:45+1:16UMB004:00+1:3411h 15m4
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBZY219:38+51UMB6,709:20+1:0913h 42m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 648 km47 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRBAB321:10+47UMB708:55+1:3911h 45m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL635 km54 km/hr

97 ΣChains between BZY/Basai and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...JHS??00:28+42NDLSArr +32/Dep +035m-32UMB??10:28+110h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...JHS500:50+1:15NZMArr +45/Dep +242h 35m-21UMB014:40+2437h 50m0
S T TFS
609 kmxxx-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS400:56+21NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 25m-10UMB709:55+68h 59m-14
SMTW FS
602 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS400:56+21NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10UMB110:28+19h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
602 kmxxx-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +020m-1:14UMB??09:55+68h 49m-8
 M     
615 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +245h 40m-50UMB??16:10+4315h 4m11
 M     
622 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +040m-1:14UMB??10:28+19h 22m-6
 M     
615 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +214h 5m-53UMB??14:40+2413h 34m23
 M     
615 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...JHS??02:20+29NDLSArr +23/Dep +212h 0m-2UMB??14:40+2412h 20m20
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
913
Σ jabalpur to jammu ...JHS??02:40+36NZMArr +17/Dep +241h 0m+7UMB??14:40+2412h 0m26
 M  T S
609 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4507
--
Σ durg-nizamuddin-am...JHS402:40+21NZMArr +12/Dep +241h 0m+12UMB014:40+2436h 0m18
S T  F 
609 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +162h 39m-10UMB??15:15+812h 15m9
  T  F 
608 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +2450m-2UMB??14:40+2411h 40m19
SMTW F 
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +264h 25m+0UMB??17:15+4114h 15m-8
SMTW F 
602 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +243h 25m-2UMB??16:10+4313h 10m7
 M W   
609 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +25h 20m-24UMB??18:07-115h 7m-7
SMTW F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +2135m+6UMB??14:40+2410h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmCheetah*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +25h 20m-13UMB??21:35+2917h 50m-19
SMTWTFS
673 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:443h 40m+2:29UMB??16:47+3:3213h 2m-15
 MT  F 
610 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +24h 5m-13UMB??18:07-114h 22m-26
SMTWTFS
610 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +222h 55m+7UMB??16:10+4312h 25m-12
 M W   
610 kmCheetah*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +263h 10m+11UMB??17:15+4113h 30m-27
SMTWTFS
610 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +07h 0m-15UMB??20:18+1416h 33m-31
SMTWTFS
610 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +05h 40m-16UMB??20:18+1416h 1m-15
SMTWTFS
610 kmAPV*^~-
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +261h 50m+10UMB??17:15+4112h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23584
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +221h 35m+6UMB??16:10+4311h 53m4
 M W   
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +22h 45m-14UMB??18:07-113h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +43h 30m-23UMB??18:50+1314h 0m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +2:441h 10m+2:17UMB??16:47+3:3211h 57m6
 MT  F 
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +04h 30m-27UMB??20:18+1415h 28m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmxxx-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...JHS??05:31+33NZMArr +1:01/Dep +263h 15m-35UMB??17:15+4111h 44m-2
 M    S
602 kmxxx-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...JHS??05:31+33NZMArr +1:01/Dep +07h 5m-1:01UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-6
 M    S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...JHS??05:31+24NZMArr +18/Dep +07h 5m-18UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-7
S      
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...JHS??05:31+14NZMArr +12/Dep +07h 5m-12UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-5
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...JHS??05:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +45h 35m-15UMB??18:50+1313h 19m-8
  T  F 
609 kmSECR Cleanest Zone o...-
23575
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS Amri...JHS??05:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +262h 45m+7UMB??17:15+4111h 44m-4
  T  F 
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23576
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS CDG ...JHS405:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +23h 40m-17UMB618:07-112h 36m-3
  T  F 
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...BAB105:43+1:07NZMArr +35/Dep +21h 10m-33UMB621:35+2939h 52m-46
SMTWTFS
942 kmคภנคคภ~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +24h 0m-33UMB??18:07-112h 17m0
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +2:443h 35m+2:09UMB??16:47+3:3210h 57m11
  T    
602 kmGopal*^-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +25h 15m-33UMB??21:35+2915h 45m7
  T   S
665 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +40/Dep +242h 5m-16UMB??16:10+4310h 20m15
 M     
609 kmGopal*^-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +40/Dep +1:262h 5m+46UMB??16:15+1:2510h 25m17
     F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +40/Dep +25h 15m-38UMB??21:35+2915h 45m8
 M   F 
665 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35UMB??20:18+1414h 28m-5
  T   S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...JHS??06:10+20NZMArr +45/Dep +2421h 5m-21UMB??14:40+2432h 30m19
    T S
609 kmCheetah*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+20NZMArr +45/Dep +04h 30m-45UMB??20:18+1414h 8m-12
    T S
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +21h 20m-1:09UMB??18:07-111h 12m-36
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +22h 35m-1:09UMB??21:35+2914h 40m-29
SMTWTFS
666 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +17h 35m-1:10UMB??23:50+916h 55m-40
SMTWTFS
603 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +43h 15m-1:07UMB??18:50+1311h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +04h 15m-1:11UMB??20:18+1413h 23m-41
SMTWTFS
603 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...JHS??07:07+46NZMArr +34/Dep +93h 11m-25UMB??21:35+2914h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +42h 45m-32UMB??18:50+1311h 43m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +03h 30m-36UMB??19:55+512h 48m-35
SMTWTFS
610 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...JHS507:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-67h 28m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +03h 45m-36UMB??20:18+1413h 11m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...JHS??07:45+37NZMArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21UMB??20:18+1412h 33m-22
  T    
602 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...JHS??10:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep +14h 5m-29UMB??23:50+913h 22m-34
SM WTF 
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...JHS??10:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep 2h 15m+0UMB??00:45+3314h 17m-9
SM WTF 
669 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...JHS410:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep +33h 25m-27UMB700:15+1813h 47m-27
SM WTF 
602 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...JHS??10:38+1:24NZMArr /Dep +13h 40m+0UMB??23:50+913h 12m-14
  T   S
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...JHS??10:38+52NZMArr +49/Dep 1h 50m+0UMB??00:45+3314h 7m0
    T  
669 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep 4h 15m+0UMB??02:10+1:1415h 32m9
S      
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep 1h 50m+0UMB??00:45+3314h 7m10
   W   
668 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep 1h 50m+0UMB??00:45+3314h 7m0
S      
669 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep 4h 15m+0UMB??02:10+1:1415h 32m19
   W   
601 kmCheetah*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep +13h 40m-32UMB??23:50+913h 12m-15
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep +13h 40m-25UMB??23:50+913h 12m-25
S      
603 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...JHS510:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep +33h 0m-23UMB700:15+1813h 37m-18
S      
602 kmAnkit*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...JHS??10:38+1:25NZMArr +1:23/Dep +13h 40m-1:22UMB??23:50+913h 12m-22
 M     
603 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...JHS??10:38+1:24NZMArr /Dep 1h 50m+0UMB??00:45+3314h 7m11
  T   S
669 kmxxx-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...JHS??12:10+37NZMArr /Dep +12h 50m+0UMB??23:50+911h 40m-12
 M W   
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +12h 50m-1:12UMB??23:50+911h 40m-21
S    F 
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...JHS??12:10+53NZMArr +1:01/Dep 1h 0m+0UMB??00:45+3312h 35m8
  T T S
669 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...JHS??12:10+53NZMArr +1:01/Dep +12h 50m-1:00UMB??23:50+911h 40m-17
  T T S
603 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep 3h 25m+0UMB??02:10+1:1414h 0m13
S    F 
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...JHS012:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +32h 10m-1:10UMB700:15+1812h 5m-14
S    F 
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +4:014h 0m+2:48UMB??02:35+3:0614h 25m28
S    F 
602 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...JHS??12:10+37NZMArr /Dep 1h 0m+0UMB??00:45+3312h 35m13
 M W   
669 kmH S Dhillon-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +3223h 20m+14UMB??22:20+3734h 0m-6
  TW   
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +03h 10m-18UMB??01:05+1612h 45m-16
 M W  S
610 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +11h 45m-17UMB??23:50+911h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
610 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...BAB??13:40+47BTIArr +58/Dep +73h 0m-51UMB??10:30+1620h 50m-12
SMTWTFS
935 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...JHS??19:30+17NDLSArr +0/Dep 3h 20m+0UMB??10:10+1114h 40m-7
    T  
610 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...JHS??19:30+17NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0UMB??10:28+114h 58m-9
    T  
610 kmGopal*^-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...JHS??19:30+17NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 0m+0UMB??09:55+614h 25m-11
    T  
610 kmGopal*^-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...JHS??22:55+24NZMArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23UMB??09:55+611h 0m-11
SMT TFS
602 kmxxx-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +214h 35m-37UMB??14:40+2415h 0m1
SMTWTFS
609 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +01h 10m-58UMB??10:28+110h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
609 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +050m-58UMB??09:55+610h 15m-30
SMT TFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +050m-58UMB??09:55+710h 15m-30
   W   
609 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +01h 0m+0UMB??09:55+69h 57m-14
SMT TFS
602 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +12h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1911h 17m-11
SMT TFS
601 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...JHS??23:58+38NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 20m-30UMB??10:28+110h 30m-22
SMTWTFS
602 kmCheetah*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...JHS??23:58+38NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 0m-30UMB??09:55+69h 57m-24
SMT TFS
602 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...JHS??23:58+38NZMArr +30/Dep +243h 45m-6UMB??14:40+2414h 42m7
SMTWTFS
609 kmSir S Sreesanth-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.