Search Trains
BEAS/Beas Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 00:36:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 00:36:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BEAS/Beas Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
9 Trains / 103 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒BEAS   Filters   Dep: BEAS   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between BEAS/Beas Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRJRC303:00+15BRC002:25+1:2023h 25m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
GNWL1372 km59 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBEAS206:25+23BRC303:51+1721h 26m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1399 km65 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBEAS208:40+14BRC208:16+2623h 36m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1399 km59 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJRC213:10+15BRC216:20+827h 10m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1289 km47 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+2BRC112:06+1421h 11m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRJRC214:55+5BRC112:06+1921h 11m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRJRC214:55+4BRC712:06+3221h 11m15
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRJRC214:55+4BRC112:06+2921h 11m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1358 km64 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBEAS221:55+13BRC022:55+4125h 0m28
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1458 km58 km/hr

103 ΣChains between BEAS/Beas Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...BEAS??00:15+29NDLSArr /Dep +11h 30m+0BRC??03:08+2226h 53m11
 M  T  
1459 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...BEAS??00:15+29NZMArr /Dep +12h 25m+0BRC??22:18+1322h 3m0
S      
1400 kmGopal*^-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:15+36UMBArr +14/Dep +12h 20m-13BRC??03:08+3726h 53m7
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+36UMBArr +14/Dep +36h 0m-11BRC??03:51+2327h 36m-6
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??00:15+36RKArr +27/Dep +142h 2m-13BRC??03:51+3827h 36m-3
 M     
1447 kmRony-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...BEAS??00:15+29UMBArr /Dep +12h 30m+0BRC??03:08+3726h 53m17
S      
1368 kmarmaan-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +8/Dep +14h 5m-7BRC??22:18+1321h 43m-5
S TW   
1351 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +8/Dep +04h 5m-8BRC??22:26+1421h 51m-4
 M  T  
1351 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +8/Dep +3323h 52m+25BRC??21:18+5444h 43m-1
S    F 
1351 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +8/Dep +12h 30m-7BRC??03:08+2226h 33m6
 MT T S
1418 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??00:35+11NDLSArr +8/Dep +273h 12m+19BRC??03:08+3726h 33m12
S  W   
1321 kmRony-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep +153h 0m-34BRC??03:59+3326h 44m-2
  T T S
1414 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep +25h 25m-47BRC??11:20+4034h 5m13
    T  
1394 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:15+23UMBArr +20/Dep +275h 12m+7BRC??03:08+3725h 53m11
S  W   
1122 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23UMBArr +20/Dep +35h 30m-17BRC??03:51+2326h 36m-2
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-31h 1m17
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep +152h 35m-34BRC??10:19+1133h 4m61
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep 4h 40m+0BRC??02:57+1:1525h 42m-4
      S
1414 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23MTCArr +56/Dep +282h 56m-28BRC??03:51+3826h 36m1
 M     
1417 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep +25h 30m-47BRC103:24+1626h 9m-3
SMTWTFS
1421 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:15+23DLIArr +49/Dep +85h 55m-41BRC??04:13+2026h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
1414 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +154h 0m-13BRC??03:59+3326h 9m-3
  T T S
1351 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??01:50+25AGCArr +25/Dep +6:014h 35m+5:36BRC??08:35+4:1530h 45m3
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+25UMBArr +7/Dep +11h 0m-6BRC??03:08+3725h 18m10
S  W   
1327 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +26h 25m-26BRC??11:20+4033h 30m12
    T  
1331 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +214h 0m-7BRC??03:51+3826h 1m0
 M     
1351 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25UMBArr +7/Dep +34h 40m-4BRC??03:51+2326h 1m-3
   W F 
1358 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-30h 26m16
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +153h 35m-13BRC??10:19+1132h 29m60
SMTWTFS
1358 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep 5h 40m+0BRC??02:57+1:1525h 7m-5
      S
1351 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC301:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +26h 30m-26BRC103:24+1649h 34m-4
SMTWTFS
2957 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +86h 55m-20BRC??04:13+2026h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JRC??01:50+25NDLSArr +28/Dep +11h 0m-27BRC??22:18+1320h 28m-7
S TW   
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JRC??01:50+25GWLArr +40/Dep +2:143h 19m+1:34BRC??10:33+2:0332h 43m7
SM     
1518 kmNeHea💝t™^~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JRC??02:20+31UMBArr +41/Dep +35h 3m-38BRC??03:51+2325h 31m2
   W   
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BRC??11:52+933h 32m1
  T    
1378 kmdheerajkvyas-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+37UMBArr +46/Dep +11h 23m-45BRC??03:08+3724h 48m15
S      
1327 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JRC??02:20+31UMBArr +41/Dep +11h 23m-40BRC??03:08+3724h 48m15
   W   
1327 kmRony-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr -5/Dep +410m+9BRC??09:38+1731h 18m22
  T    
1378 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+7ADIArr -5/Dep +06h 0m+5BRC??14:55-136h 35m6
  T    
1378 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:00+32UMBArr +41/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 16m21
 M     
1358 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JRC303:50+22NDLSArr +21/Dep +22h 55m-19BRC103:24+1671h 34m-5
S  W  S
3581 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+22NZMArr +25/Dep +11h 2m-24BRC??02:57+1523h 7m-5
S  W   
1374 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JRC??03:50+22NZMArr +25/Dep 1h 2m+0BRC??02:57+1:1523h 7m-6
      S
1374 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC303:50+13NDLSArr +3/Dep +22h 55m-1BRC103:24+1695h 34m-5
  T    
4492 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+22NDLSArr +21/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+13NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-28h 26m15
  T    
1374 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+22NZMArr +25/Dep +82h 17m-17BRC??04:13+2024h 23m-5
S  W  S
1374 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??03:50+13NZMArr +6/Dep +82h 17m+2BRC??04:13+2024h 23m-5
  T    
1374 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+3KOTAArr +8/Dep +1:0223h 35m+54BRC??10:19+1154h 29m61
 M     
1373 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JRC??03:50+3KOTAArr +8/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-52h 26m17
 M     
1373 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +12/Dep +253h 5m+13BRC??03:51+2323h 21m1
   W F 
1358 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JRC204:30+6NDLSArr +12/Dep +25h 50m-10BRC103:24+1622h 54m0
SMTWTFS
1358 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +12/Dep +153h 20m+3BRC??03:59+3323h 29m1
  T T S
1351 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JRC??04:30+6NDLSArr +12/Dep +120m-11BRC??22:18+1317h 48m-3
S TW   
1351 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...BEAS??04:40+16UMBArr +0/Dep +32h 15m+3BRC??03:51+2323h 11m4
   W   
1399 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...BEAS??04:40+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +14h 50m-20BRC??02:57+1522h 17m3
S  W   
1392 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BEAS??05:30+7NDLSArr +9/Dep +252h 40m+16BRC??03:51+2322h 21m4
   W F 
1399 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...BEAS205:30+7NDLSArr +9/Dep +25h 25m-7BRC103:24+1621h 54m3
SMTWTFS
1399 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...BEAS??06:05+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +12h 35m-32BRC??02:57+1520h 52m3
S  W F 
1392 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...BEAS206:05+22NDLSArr +33/Dep +23h 25m-31BRC103:24+1645h 19m3
SMTWTFS
3034 kmGopal*^-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...BEAS206:45+30NDLSArr +27/Dep +22h 10m-25BRC103:24+1620h 39m3
SMTWTFS
1399 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JRC??08:30+20UMBArr +4/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
    T  
1358 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JRC??08:30+14KOTAArr +47/Dep +282h 0m-19BRC??07:59+1423h 29m6
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JRC??08:30+14KOTAArr +47/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-23h 46m22
   W   
1366 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JRC??08:30+14MTJArr +16/Dep +940m-7BRC??04:13+2019h 43m2
   W   
1367 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JRC??08:30+14INDBArr -3/Dep +99h 20m+12BRC??22:00+3037h 30m5
   W   
1636 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...BEAS209:10+11TBTArr +57/Dep +2:4339m+1:46BRC601:03+1:5987h 53m62
 M  T S
2837 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...BEAS??12:25+38DLIArr +47/Dep +055m-47BRC??11:00+1322h 35m1
      S
1391 kmRosH*^-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JRC??12:43+8INDBArr +49/Dep +91h 45m-40BRC??22:00+3033h 17m-4
S TWT S
1767 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JRC??12:43+8NDLSArr +41/Dep +02h 40m-41BRC??11:00+1322h 17m-9
      S
1351 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+8NDLSArr +41/Dep +12h 40m-40BRC??11:00-522h 17m-7
 M  T  
1351 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+8AGCArr +1:00/Dep +2:512h 10m+1:51BRC??15:20+1:2026h 37m21
  T    
1421 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...JRC??12:43+8AGCArr +1:00/Dep +3:592h 10m+2:59BRC??15:44+3:1027h 1m14
    T  
1421 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+8NDLSArr +41/Dep +04h 30m-41BRC??11:10+722h 27m-9
  T   S
1358 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??12:43+8NDLSArr +41/Dep +172h 55m-24BRC??19:40+1930h 57m66
SMTWTFS
1351 kmRony-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +04h 25m-19BRC??21:10+931h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 15m-19BRC??18:03+328h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +03h 0m-19BRC??19:51+630h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +11h 35m-18BRC??18:22+428h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +65h 30m-13BRC??22:40+1633h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +72h 0m-12BRC??18:47+1429h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 15m-19BRC??18:03+828h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +11h 15m-18BRC??18:03+728h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+29ADIArr +19/Dep +11h 35m-18BRC??18:27+329h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...BEAS??15:00+19JPArr +12/Dep +21h 10m-10BRC??00:23+1533h 23m27
  T T  
1557 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...BEAS??15:40+26NDLSArr /Dep +035m+0BRC??11:10+719h 30m1
  T   S
1399 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...BEAS??16:47+40NZMArr +39/Dep +332h 27m-6BRC??21:18+5428h 31m3
S    F 
1458 kmAkshay*^-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...BEAS??17:20+10NDLSArr +9/Dep +020m-9BRC??11:10+717h 50m1
  T   S
1399 kmarmaan-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...BEAS??18:20+23JPArr +35/Dep +21h 10m-33BRC??00:23+1530h 3m27
S    F 
1398 kmVinay Kumar~-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...BEAS218:20+22ADIArr +8/Dep +61h 5m-2BRC302:47+1856h 27m19
  T    
1495 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...BEAS??18:20+22ADIArr +8/Dep +131h 35m+5BRC??03:08+3732h 48m13
  T    
1495 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JRC??22:00+8JPArr +32/Dep +34h 0m-29BRC??01:34+2127h 34m10
SMTWTFS
1439 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+8AIIArr +24/Dep +174h 20m-7BRC??03:08+2229h 8m9
SM W F 
1422 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+8AIIArr +24/Dep +334h 20m+9BRC??03:08+3729h 8m15
  T   S
1399 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:00+8AIIArr +24/Dep +57h 0m-19BRC??07:02+1933h 2m12
  T T S
1399 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+8DLIArr +7/Dep +17h 0m-6BRC??22:18+1324h 18m-2
 MT   S
1350 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:00+8DLIArr +7/Dep +332h 47m+26BRC??21:18+5423h 18m2
S    F 
1350 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JRC??22:00+8AIIArr +24/Dep +817h 10m-16BRC??16:45+1642h 45m8
   W F 
1399 kmbhaiyou-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+11DLIArr +8/Dep +13h 35m-7BRC??03:08+2228h 53m-4
SM W F 
1417 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JRC??22:15+11DLIArr +8/Dep +274h 17m+19BRC??03:08+3728h 53m2
  T   S
1320 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??22:15+11DLIArr +8/Dep +15h 10m-7BRC??22:18+1324h 3m-15
 MT   S
1350 kmRony-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JRC??23:00+33RKArr +26/Dep +143h 34m-12BRC??03:51+3828h 51m-2
S      
1447 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.