Search Trains
BGM/Belagavi (Belgau ▼
×
JEUR/Jeur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 06:47:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 06:47:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) to JEUR/Jeur
0 Trains / 19 ΣChains

 
 
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JEUR⇒BGM   Filters   Dep: BGM   Arr: JEUR   

No Trains

19 ΣChains between BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum) and JEUR/Jeur

Xfer Stations: Pandharpur   Daund   Pune   Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18859
--
Σ Hubli to Pandharpu...BGM??02:10+42MRJArr +6/Dep +050m-6KWV??10:30-78h 20m11
SMTWTFS
327 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21014
Σ ASK-USMANABAD-NAGP...BGM??05:32+1:00PVRArr +28/Dep +05h 15m-28KWV??18:05-2412h 33m-3
     F 
327 kmIBRAHIM-
21191
--
Σ ARSIKERE-AHMADNAGA...BGM??05:32+1:00PVRArr +28/Dep +101h 25m-18JEUR114:59+309h 27m-3
no arr/dep
361 kmIBRAHIM-
12963
Σ Belgaum solapur&nb...BGM??06:00+0MRJArr +9/Dep +116h 10m-8KWV??05:58+323h 58m6
SMTWTFS
327 kmBMTIR*^~-
4042
--
Σ Castle Rock Nagpur...BGM??07:50+39MRJArr +17/Dep +22h 40m-15KWV??18:05-2410h 15m-4
 M   F 
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
9756
Σ Hubli-Latur-Nagpur...BGM??08:30+36MRJArr +19/Dep +22h 10m-17KWV??18:05-249h 35m-15
 M   F 
327 kmCheetah*^~-
4793
Σ Mysore-Pandharpur ...BGM??09:40+27MRJArr +7/Dep +21h 30m-5KWV??18:05-248h 25m-13
     F 
328 kmGopal*^-
7348
Σ Hubli Nagpur Expre...BGM??09:40+23MRJArr -7/Dep +21h 30m+9KWV??18:05-248h 25m-10
 M     
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
17122
Σ Pashchim Maharasht...BGM??09:40+26PUNEArr -10/Dep +33h 20m+13JEUR100:29+3514h 49m-11
S      
565 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17125
Σ western maharashtr...BGM??09:40+27PUNEArr -6/Dep +33h 20m+9JEUR100:29+3514h 49m-14
     F 
566 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19870
--
Σ TPTY KOP PBN BIWEE...BGM??11:30+53KOPArr -3/Dep +220h 15m+5KWV??18:05-2430h 35m-22
S   T  
421 kmxxx-
23474
--
Σ Belagavi Solapur E...BGM??11:30+53MRJArr +6/Dep +030m-6KWV??19:10-27h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
13983
--
Σ Belgaum -Pandarpur...BGM??14:30+1MRJArr +2/Dep +22h 30m+0KWV??00:05+89h 35m16
SMTWTFS
327 kmSudarshan*^~-
587
Σ Hubli Parli Passen...BGM??16:05+26MRJArr -2/Dep +225m+4KWV??00:05+88h 0m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
16773
Σ Ernakulam Solapur ...BGM??18:30+1:29MRJArr +22/Dep +12h 25m-21KWV??05:58+311h 28m-19
  T    
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
16772
--
Σ Belgaum Solapur We...BGM??18:35+24MRJArr +11/Dep +14h 10m-10KWV??05:58+311h 23m2
SMTWTFS
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
5018
--
Σ Satara-Solapur Exp...BGM??19:50+30PUNEArr +0/Dep +3325m+33JEUR107:08+1:3111h 18m15
SMTW   
565 kmCheetah*^~-
14004
--
Σ Madgaon Pandharpur...BGM??19:50+30DDArr +6/Dep +4520m+39JEUR107:08+1:2411h 18m16
    TFS
566 kmRK*^~-
22779
Σ Vasco Belagavi Sol...BGM??19:50+30MRJArr +14/Dep +12h 55m-13KWV??05:58+310h 8m0
SMTWTFS
327 kmGolgumbaz exp via Ga...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.