Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

पूजा सुपरफास्ट - हर रोज़ चलूँ मैं तेरे साथ मंज़िल मंज़िल - by Shubham Yadav

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sun Oct 17 00:56:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

BELD/Belkhera to BRI/Bhiringi
16 Trains / 0 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains 8 COV-Reserved Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: BRI to BELD
Filters
Dep: BELD
Arr: BRI

Fastest Train: Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Special Fare Special: 3h 22m: 236 km

Slowest Train: Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved): 7h 59m: 264 km

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance trains between BELD/Belkhera and BRI/Bhiringi

15018
Kashi Express (PT)
Exp
NER
NU
2
00:30
-
KKN
1
05:58
-
5h 28m
8
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
268 km
49 km/hr
15018-Slip
Gorakhpur - SCSMT Kolhapur Link Express (PT)
Exp
CR
NU
2
00:30
-
KKN
1
05:58
-
5h 28m
8
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL
268 km
49 km/hr
02198
Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Special Fare Special
COVR
WCR
NU
2
00:55
-
HD
3
04:45
-
3h 50m
3
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
GNWL
236 km
62 km/hr
51188
Katni - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
CR
BELD
1
01:59
-
BRI
0
09:58
-
7h 59m
25
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 
264 km
33 km/hr
22132
Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (PT)
SF
CR
NU
2
15:00
-
HD
3
18:50
-
3h 50m
2
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
236 km
62 km/hr
02132
Jabalpur - Pune Weekly SF Special Fare Special
COVR
WCR
NU
2
15:07
-
HD
0
18:32
-
3h 25m
2
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
236 km
69 km/hr
02136
Banaras - Pune Gyan Ganga SF Festival Special
COVR
CR
NU
2
15:15
-
HD
0
18:42
-
3h 27m
2
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
236 km
68 km/hr
13201
Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express
Exp
ECR
NU
2
16:35
-
KKN
1
22:33
-
5h 58m
11
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
268 km
45 km/hr
03201
Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Special
COVR
ECR
NU
2
16:35
-
KKN
1
21:11
-
4h 36m
10
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
268 km
58 km/hr
12321
Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail (via Gaya) (PT)
SF
ER
NU
2
19:05
-
HD
3
23:10
-
4h 5m
4
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
236 km
58 km/hr
12187
Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express
GR
WCR
NU
2
20:45
-
HD
3
00:35
-
3h 50m
3
 M W  S
3A
GNWL
236 km
62 km/hr
02321
Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special (Via Dhanbad)
COVR
ER
NU
2
20:45
-
HD
0
00:42
-
3h 57m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
236 km
60 km/hr
02187
Jabalpur - Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Special
COVR
WCR
NU
2
20:50
-
HD
0
00:22
-
3h 32m
3
 M W  S
3A
 
236 km
67 km/hr
05563
Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Special Fare Special
COVR
ECR
NU
2
21:00
-
HD
0
00:22
-
3h 22m
2
     F 
2S
 
236 km
70 km/hr
15563
Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express
Ant
ECR
NU
2
23:30
-
HD
3
03:16
-
3h 46m
2
     F 
Unreserved
 
236 km
63 km/hr
05018
Kashi Express Special Fare Special
COVR
NER
NU
2
23:50
-
KKN
1
06:08
-
6h 18m
8
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
268 km
42 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy