Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
dark mode

Shan-e-Bhopal - तेरी खूबसूरती से नजर नही हटती, नजारे हम क्या देखें - ललितपुरी रेलफैन

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Sun May 22 06:00:44 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

BPL/Bhopal Junction to ET/Itarsi Junction
103 Trains / 0 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Jan Shatabdi Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 62 SuperFast Trains 5 Humsafar Trains 2 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: ET to BPL
Filters
Dep: BPL
Arr: ET

Fastest Train: Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT): 1h 15m: 86 km

Slowest Train: Vindhyachal Express: 18h 10m: 735 km

Shortest Route: 91.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

103 Long-Distance trains between BPL/Bhopal Junction and ET/Itarsi Junction

11080
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Express (via Barhni)
Exp
CR
RKMP
4,5
00:50
-
ET
2
02:30
-
1h 40m
0
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
51 km/hr
15065
Gorakhpur - Panvel Express (PT)
Exp
NER
RKMP
4
00:50
-
ET
2,3
02:20
-
1h 30m
0
 MTW FS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
57 km/hr
15067
Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express
Exp
NER
RKMP
0
00:50
-
ET
2,3
02:20
-
1h 30m
0
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
57 km/hr
12406
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express
SF
NR
BPL
1
01:05
-
ET
4
02:55
-
1h 50m
1
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
12410
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express
SF
NR
BPL
1
01:05
-
ET
4
02:55
-
1h 50m
1
S TWTF 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
12923
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Nagpur SF Express
SF
WR
RKMP
4
01:40
-
ET
0
03:15
-
1h 35m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
54 km/hr
19301
Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Yesvantpur Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
WR
BPL
3
01:40
-
ET
3
03:35
-
1h 55m
1
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
48 km/hr
12191
Shridham SF Express
SF
WCR
BPL
1
02:00
-
ET
2,4
04:00
-
2h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
46 km/hr
16318
Himsagar Express (PT)
Exp
SR
BPL
1
02:20
-
ET
2,3
04:00
-
1h 40m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12780
Goa Express (PT)
SF
SWR
BPL
1
02:45
-
ET
2,3
04:25
-
1h 40m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12162
Lashkar SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
RKMP
4
02:50
-
ET
2,3
04:15
-
1h 25m
0
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
60 km/hr
12752
Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express
Hms
SCR
RKMP
4
02:50
-
ET
2,3
04:15
-
1h 25m
0
 M     
SL
3A
 
86 km
60 km/hr
14314
Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
Exp
NR
BPL
1
03:00
-
ET
2,3
04:25
-
1h 25m
1
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
65 km/hr
16094
Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central Express
Exp
SR
BPL
1
03:05
-
ET
2
04:45
-
1h 40m
0
  T  F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12104
Lucknow Jn. - Pune SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
BPL
1
03:05
-
ET
2,3
04:35
-
1h 30m
0
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
16788
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Tirunelveli Express (PT)
Exp
SR
BPL
1
03:05
-
ET
2
04:45
-
1h 40m
0
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
15023
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)
Exp
NER
BPL
1
03:05
-
ET
2,3
04:40
-
1h 35m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
12616
Grand Trunk Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
03:30
-
ET
2,3
05:25
-
1h 55m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
48 km/hr
22692
Hazrat Nizamuddin - K.S.R. Bengaluru Rajdhani Express
Raj
SWR
BPL
1
03:55
-
ET
2,3
05:23
-
1h 28m
0
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
 
92 km
63 km/hr
22187
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Adhartal Intercity Express
SF
WCR
RKMP*
5
05:10
-
ET
3,4
06:40
-
1h 30m
1
SMTWTFS
II
2S
CC
 
86 km
57 km/hr
12626
Kerala Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
05:25
-
ET
2
07:10
-
1h 45m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
17019
Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
BPL
2
05:55
-
ET
2,3
07:30
-
1h 35m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
22130
Tulsi Express (PT)
SF
CR
BPL
1
06:05
-
ET
4
07:40
-
1h 35m
1
  T T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
12719
Jaipur - Hyderabad SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
BPL
4
06:20
-
ET
3
08:00
-
1h 40m
0
    T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
07116
Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Fare SF Summer Special
SF
SCR
BPL
0
06:20
-
ET
2,3
08:00
-
1h 40m
0
 M     
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12628
Karnataka Express (PT)
SF
SWR
BPL
1
06:40
-
ET
2
08:10
-
1h 30m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
11463
Somnath - Jabalpur Express (Via Itarsi)
Exp
WCR
BPL
5
06:50
-
ET
3
09:00
-
2h 10m
2
 M WTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
42 km/hr
12622
Tamil Nadu Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
06:55
-
ET
3
08:35
-
1h 40m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12533
Pushpak Express (PT)
SF
NER
BPL
1
07:20
-
ET
2
08:55
-
1h 35m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E
PQWL
92 km
58 km/hr
01060
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
CR
RKMP
0
07:25
-
ET
0
09:05
-
1h 40m
0
  T    
II
SL
3A
 
86 km
51 km/hr
12968
Jaipur - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)
SF
NWR
BPL
4
07:30
-
ET
2,3
09:20
-
1h 50m
1
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
12970
Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)
SF
NWR
BPL
4
07:30
-
ET
2,3
09:20
-
1h 50m
1
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
12976
Jaipur - Mysuru SF Express (PT)
SF
NWR
BPL
3
07:30
-
ET
2,3
09:20
-
1h 50m
2
  T T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
20814
Jodhpur - Puri SF Express (PT)
SF
ECoR
BPL
4
07:30
-
ET
2,3
09:20
-
1h 50m
1
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
22909
Valsad - Puri SF Express (PT)
SF
WR
BPL
5
07:30
-
ET
5
09:30
-
2h 0m
0
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
46 km/hr
22456
Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express
SF
NR
BPL
1
07:50
-
ET
2
09:25
-
1h 35m
0
 M   F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
11072
Kamayani Express
Exp
CR
BPL
1
08:05
-
ET
3,2
09:40
-
1h 35m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
12486
Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Abohar)
SF
NWR
BPL
1
08:45
-
ET
2
10:15
-
1h 30m
0
S  W   
II
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
22404
New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express
SF
NR
BPL
1
08:45
-
ET
2,3
10:25
-
1h 40m
0
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12422
Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express
SF
NR
BPL
1
08:45
-
ET
2
10:15
-
1h 30m
0
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
22710
Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
BPL
1
08:45
-
ET
3
10:20
-
1h 35m
1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
12440
Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express (Via Hanumangarh)
SF
NWR
BPL
1
08:45
-
ET
2
10:15
-
1h 30m
0
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
61 km/hr
15029
Gorakhpur - Pune Weekly Express (Via Lucknow)
Exp
NER
BPL
1
09:00
-
ET
2,3
10:40
-
1h 40m
1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
22673
Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
3
09:00
-
ET
2,3
10:45
-
1h 45m
1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
20481
Bhagat Ki Kothi - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express
Hms
NWR
BPL
3
09:00
-
ET
2
10:45
-
1h 45m
0
    T  
SL
3A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
22632
Anuvrat AC SF Express
ACSF
SR
BPL
3
09:10
-
ET
2,3
10:40
-
1h 30m
0
 M     
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
02133
Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur Weekly SF Special Fare Special
SF
WCR
BPL
0
09:10
-
ET
4
11:10
-
2h 0m
1
S      
II
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
46 km/hr
09739
Dahar Ka Balaji (Jaipur) - Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare SF Summer Special
SF
NWR
BPL
0
09:15
-
ET
0
10:45
-
1h 30m
0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
61 km/hr
09715
Dahar Ka Balaji (Jaipur) - Tirupati SF Special Fare Summer Special
SF
NWR
BPL
4
09:15
-
ET
3
10:45
-
1h 30m
0
S      
II
3A
2A
3E
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
11058
Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Express
Exp
CR
BPL
1
09:25
-
ET
2
11:15
-
1h 50m
4
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
20973
Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express
Hms
NWR
BPL
2
09:40
-
ET
0
11:25
-
1h 45m
0
S      
SL
3A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
22176
Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly SF Express
SF
CR
BPL
3
09:45
-
ET
2,3
11:30
-
1h 45m
1
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
12722
Dakshin SF Express (PT)
SF
SCR
BPL
1
09:50
-
ET
2,3
11:50
-
2h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
46 km/hr
22537
Kushinagar SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
BPL
1
10:05
-
ET
2
11:55
-
1h 50m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
19713
Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Exp
NWR
BPL
4
10:30
-
ET
2,3
12:15
-
1h 45m
1
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
01028
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
CR
RKMP
0
13:55
-
ET
0
15:15
-
1h 20m
0
S TW F 
II
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
64 km/hr
01026
Ballia - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
CR
RKMP
0
13:55
-
ET
0
15:15
-
1h 20m
0
 M  T S
II
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
64 km/hr
20104
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Via Kanpur) (PT)
SF
CR
BPL
1
14:50
-
ET
2,3
16:25
-
1h 35m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
58 km/hr
12148
Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express
SF
CR
BPL
1
15:30
-
ET
2
17:20
-
1h 50m
0
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
50 km/hr
12646
Millennium SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
15:30
-
ET
4
17:10
-
1h 40m
0
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12782
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express
SF
SWR
BPL
1
15:30
-
ET
2,3
17:30
-
2h 0m
0
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
46 km/hr
12804
Hazrat Nizamuddin – Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
SF
ECoR
BPL
1
15:30
-
ET
2,3
17:10
-
1h 40m
1
S  W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12644
Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
15:30
-
ET
4
17:10
-
1h 40m
0
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
01665
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Agartala Special Fare Special
Exp
WCR
RKMP*
2
15:30
-
ET
3,4
17:05
-
1h 35m
1
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
54 km/hr
22172
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Pune Humsafar Express
Hms
WCR
RKMP*
5
15:50
-
ET
2,3
17:35
-
1h 45m
1
      S
3A
 
86 km
49 km/hr
12854
Amarkantak Express (PT)
SF
SECR
BPL*
4
16:00
-
ET
3,4
17:40
-
1h 40m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12642
Thirukkural SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
16:00
-
ET
2,3
17:55
-
1h 55m
0
 M    S
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
48 km/hr
12944
Udyogkarmi Express (PT)
SF
WR
BPL
1
16:20
-
ET
4
18:05
-
1h 45m
0
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
15101
Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
Ant
NER
BPL
1
16:20
-
ET
0
18:05
-
1h 45m
0
   W   
2S
 
92 km
53 km/hr
12618
Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
1
16:30
-
ET
2
18:15
-
1h 45m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
12138
Punjab Mail
SF
CR
BPL
1
16:50
-
ET
2
18:35
-
1h 45m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
12648
Kongu Express
SF
SR
BPL
1
17:05
-
ET
2
18:45
-
1h 40m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
11408
Lucknow Jn - Pune Express
Exp
CR
BPL
1
17:30
-
ET
2
19:15
-
1h 45m
2
    T  
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
12061
Rani Kamlapati - Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express
JShtb
WCR
RKMP*
5
17:40
-
ET
3
19:00
-
1h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
2S
CC
 
86 km
64 km/hr
01922
Virangana Lakshmibai (Jhansi) - Pune Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
NCR
BPL
1
17:40
-
ET
2,3
19:25
-
1h 45m
1
   W   
II
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
53 km/hr
12808
Samta Express
SF
ECoR
BPL
1
17:50
-
ET
2
19:15
-
1h 25m
0
 MT TFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
65 km/hr
12154
Rani Kamlapati (Habibganj) - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)
SF
CR
RKMP*
2
18:00
-
ET
2
19:15
-
1h 15m
1
     F 
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
69 km/hr
18238
Chhattisgarh Express (PT)
Exp
SECR
BPL
1
18:05
-
ET
3
20:20
-
2h 15m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
41 km/hr
11272
Vindhyachal Express
Exp
WCR
BPL*
6
18:10
-
ET*
5
12:20
-
18h 10m
26
SMTWTFS
II
2S
SL
GNWL
735 km
40 km/hr
19343
Penchvalley Express
Exp
WR
BPL
5
18:25
-
ET
2
21:20
-
2h 55m
3
SMTWTFS
II
SL
3A
RLWL
92 km
32 km/hr
20917
Indore - Puri Humsafar Express
Hms
WR
BPL
5
18:40
-
ET
2
20:15
-
1h 35m
0
  T    
SL
3A
 
92 km
58 km/hr
20844
Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur SF Express
SF
SECR
BPL
5
19:55
-
ET
2,3
21:40
-
1h 45m
2
    T S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
20846
Bikaner - Bilaspur SF Express
SF
SECR
BPL
3
19:55
-
ET
2,3
21:40
-
1h 45m
1
S T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
19436
Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekly Express
Exp
WR
RKMP
0
20:25
-
ET
0
22:05
-
1h 40m
0
S      
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
51 km/hr
19484
Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)
Exp
WR
RKMP
??
20:25
-
ET
3
22:05
-
1h 40m
0
 MTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
 
86 km
51 km/hr
12591
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
BPL
1
21:00
-
ET
2,3
22:40
-
1h 40m
0
      S
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12511
Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)
SF
NER
BPL
1
21:00
-
ET
2
22:40
-
1h 40m
0
S   TF 
2S
SL
3A
2A
3E
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12521
Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Express (PT)
SF
ECR
BPL
1
21:00
-
ET
3,4
22:40
-
1h 40m
0
  T    
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
12589
Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express
SF
NER
BPL
1
21:00
-
ET
3
22:40
-
1h 40m
0
   W   
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
3E
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
22533
Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT)
SF
NER
BPL
1
21:00
-
ET
2
22:40
-
1h 40m
0
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
22645
Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)
SF
SR
BPL
0
21:15
-
ET
0
23:10
-
1h 55m
0
 M     
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
48 km/hr
18233
Narmada Express (PT)
Exp
SECR
BPL
3
21:55
-
ET
3
00:01
-
2h 6m
3
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
44 km/hr
01038
Kanpur Central - Pune Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
CR
BPL
1
22:25
-
ET
2
00:50
-
2h 25m
0
 M     
II
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
38 km/hr
12716
Sachkhand Express
SF
SCR
BPL
1
22:30
-
ET
2,3
00:01
-
1h 31m
0
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
61 km/hr
02104
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Summer Special
SF
CR
RKMP
0
22:35
-
ET
0
00:40
-
2h 5m
0
   W   
II
2S
 
86 km
41 km/hr
01052
Mau - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Summer Special
SF
CR
RKMP
0
22:35
-
ET
0
00:40
-
2h 5m
0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
 
86 km
41 km/hr
02106
Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF Special Fare Summer Special
SF
CR
RKMP
0
22:35
-
ET
??
00:40
-
2h 5m
0
     F 
II
SL
3A
 
86 km
41 km/hr
14624
Patalkot Express
Exp
NR
BPL
1
22:45
-
ET
2,3
00:30
-
1h 45m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
53 km/hr
12597
Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express
Ant
NER
BPL
1
23:05
-
ET
2,3
00:40
-
1h 35m
0
  T    
2S
 
92 km
58 km/hr
02576
Gorakhpur - Hyderabad SF Special Fare Summer Special
SF
SCR
BPL
1
23:15
-
ET
2,3
00:50
-
1h 35m
0
S      
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
58 km/hr
05303
Gorakhpur - Ernakulam Special Fare Summer Special
Exp
NER
BPL
1
23:15
-
ET
0
00:45
-
1h 30m
0
      S
II
SL
3A
2A
 
92 km
61 km/hr
11078
Jhelum Express
Exp
CR
BPL
1
23:20
-
ET
2,3
01:00
-
1h 40m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
RLWL
92 km
55 km/hr
22191
Indore - Jabalpur SF Express
SF
WCR
BPL
4
23:30
-
ET
3
01:40
-
2h 10m
2
SMTWTFS
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL
92 km
42 km/hr
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy