Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 22, 2018 12:38:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 22, 2018 12:38:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPL/Bhopal Junction to JUDW/Jagadhri Workshop
14 Trains / 119 ΣChains

 
 
3 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JUDW⇒BPL   Filters   Dep: BPL   Arr: JUDW   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between BPL/Bhopal Junction and JUDW/Jagadhri Workshop

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRBPL200:25+0UMB616:25+016h 0m7
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL902 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBPL200:45+4UMB717:35+416h 50m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL902 km54 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRBPL200:45+0UMB716:47+016h 2m4
S      
3A
2A
1A
RLWL902 km56 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBPL200:55+1:15UMB715:45+2:0714h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL902 km61 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRBPL306:20+1:12JUDW201:21+4:0919h 1m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL915 km48 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBPL209:10-UMB301:35-16h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL902 km55 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRBPL2,309:50+1:17SRE301:10+1:1815h 20m7
  T  F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL880 km57 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBPL409:50-YJUD302:26-16h 36m8
  T  F 
IISL
3A
 910 km55 km/hr
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRBPL215:05-UMB6,709:20-18h 15m41
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL902 km49 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRBPL2,317:35+26UMB708:55+3:0915h 20m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL902 km59 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRBPL2,320:35+33TPZ†111:19+2414h 44m4
 M  T  
3A
2A
1A
RLWL873 km59 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBPL220:40+2UMB410:50+1214h 10m7
  T   S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL902 km64 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRHBJ122:53+2UMB712:55+514h 2m2
   W   
3A
RLWL917 km65 km/hr

119 ΣChains between BPL/Bhopal Junction and JUDW/Jagadhri Workshop

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreator
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...BPL400:10+2:27JHSArr /Dep 2h 22m+0TPZ218:58+2:4366h 48m27
  T TF 
1442 kmJourney from 9W to E...
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...BPL??00:25+1:12NDLSArr +1:40/Dep +123h 30m-1:28UMB??18:50+3618h 25m-8
 MT  F 
901 kmbring back ellora ex...
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...BPL??00:25+1:12NDLSArr +1:40/Dep 1h 10m+0UMB??16:47+2:3616h 22m8
 MT  F 
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...BPL??00:25+1:12NDLSArr +1:40/Dep +24h 30m-1:38UMB??20:18+1819h 53m-8
 MT  F 
901 kmxxx
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...BPL200:45+0NZMArr +0/Dep +4321h 5m+43UMB014:40+1:0761h 55m18
    T S
902 kmCheetah Prayas Raj...
9965
--
Σ Pune-Haridwar-Dehr...BPL200:45+0NZMArr +0/Dep +022h 0m+0TPZ114:06+061h 21m15
    T  
875 kmHussain*^~
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...BPL200:45+0NZMArr +0/Dep +24h 30m+2UMB720:18+1819h 33m-13
    T S
895 kmBMTIR*^~
19488
--
Σ Hubli Haridwar har...BPL200:45+0NZMArr +0/Dep 2h 0m+0TPZ218:58+2:4366h 13m59
    T S
874 kmKoushik Patel~
1448
Σ Rajutkal Super&nbs...BPL302:10+1NZMArr +1/Dep 4h 35m+0TPZ218:58+2:4364h 48m67
 M    S
873 kmVinay Kumar~
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BPL??02:10+1NZMArr +1/Dep 3h 15m+0UMB??17:15+1:3015h 5m-1
 M    S
894 kmxxx
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...HBJ??02:10+3NZMArr /Dep +1:572h 5m+0UMB??16:10+3814h 0m16
 M     
908 kmGopal*^
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...HBJ002:10+3NZMArr /Dep +125h 15m+0JUDW220:44+1:0618h 34m8
 M   F 
919 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
14789
--
Σ drnt JS chain ...HBJ002:10+3NZMArr /Dep +94h 45m+0TPZ118:14+4216h 4m1
 M   F 
881 kmSunny Babu Brother ...
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...BPL??02:10+1NZMArr +1/Dep +27h 5m+1UMB??20:18+1818h 8m-5
 M    S
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...BPL??02:10+0NZMArr +0/Dep +27h 5m+2UMB??20:18+1818h 8m-6
S      
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...BPL??02:10+5NZMArr +2/Dep +27h 5m+0UMB??20:18+1818h 8m-4
    T  
895 kmkrishnatejaravipati
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...BPL202:10+3NDLSArr +3/Dep +125h 35m+9UMB718:50+3616h 40m-7
  T  F 
902 kmSECR Cleanest Zone o...
23575
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS Amri...BPL202:10+3NDLSArr +3/Dep 2h 45m+0UMB717:15+1:3015h 5m-3
  T  F 
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~
23576
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS CDG ...BPL202:10+3NDLSArr +3/Dep +43h 40m+1UMB618:07+815h 57m-2
  T  F 
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~
1214
Σ Chennai-H.Nizamudd...HBJ002:17+32NZMArr +33/Dep +94h 45m-24TPZ118:14+4215h 57m0
  T   S
880 kmxxx
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...HBJ002:17+32NZMArr +33/Dep +44h 0m-29UMB618:07+815h 50m1
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...HBJ002:17+32NZMArr +33/Dep 3h 35m+0UMB716:47+2:3638h 30m12
no arr/dep
900 kmGopal*^
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...HBJ002:17+32NZMArr +33/Dep +125h 15m-21JUDW220:44+1:0618h 27m7
  T   S
918 kmPŕāķāşh*^~
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...HBJ002:17+3NZMArr /Dep +07m+0UMB214:50+784h 33m18
no arr/dep
908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...HBJ002:17+32NZMArr +33/Dep +26h 55m-31UMB720:18+1818h 1m-4
  T   S
900 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~
2427
--
Σ Ernakulam-Haridwar...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep 1h 45m+0TPZ218:58+2:4364h 13m33
SMTWTFS
874 kmHussain*^~
3094
Σ Bhusaval-Haridwar(...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +92h 5m+0TPZ118:14+4215h 29m-35
SMTWTFS
875 kmDB*^~
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +41h 20m+0UMB618:07+815h 22m-34
SMTWTFS
895 kmHussain*^~
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +122h 35m+0JUDW220:44+1:0617h 59m-28
SMTWTFS
913 kmBeing Educated is Ju...
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +17h 35m+0UMB723:50+1921h 5m-38
SMTWTFS
895 kmBeing Educated is Ju...
12291
Σ Ernakulam Amristar...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +1:541h 2m+0UMB718:30+3:1363h 45m3
 M  TF 
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +123h 15m+0UMB718:50+3616h 5m-39
SMTWTFS
895 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...BPL202:45+3:13NZMArr /Dep +24h 15m+0UMB720:18+1817h 33m-39
SMTWTFS
895 kmRony
12
Σ Kerala - Doon Jan ...BPL203:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep +91h 35m+0TPZ118:14+4215h 14m-30
SMTWTFS
882 kmJourney from 9W to E...
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...BPL??03:00+1:15NZMArr /Dep +203h 11m+0JUDW??20:44+1:0617h 44m-23
SMTWTFS
891 kmVinay Kumar~
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BPL??03:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep +122h 45m+0UMB??18:50+3615h 50m-34
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BPL??03:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep +133h 30m+0UMB??19:55+3216h 55m-33
SMTWTFS
901 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BPL203:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep +2:111h 15m+0UMB718:30+3:1363h 30m8
 M  TF 
902 kmWDP 4
9616
Σ coimbatore-haridwa...BPL203:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep 1h 15m+0TPZ218:58+2:4363h 58m38
SMTWTFS
881 kmMJ*^
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BPL203:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-71h 35m25
SMTWTFS
901 kmvarungole
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...BPL??03:00+1:15NDLSArr /Dep +23h 45m+0UMB??20:18+1817h 18m-34
SMTWTFS
901 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...
15590
--
Σ Coimbatore - New D...BPL203:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep +91h 5m+9TPZ118:14+4214h 44m-17
  T    
875 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...BPL203:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep +23h 15m+2UMB720:18+1816h 48m-21
  T    
895 kmFast trains on Harbo...
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...BPL206:00+1:00NZMArr +2:26/Dep +14h 5m-2:25UMB723:50+1917h 50m-31
SM WTF 
895 kmVinay Kumar~
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...BPL206:00+1:00NZMArr +2:26/Dep 2h 15m+0YJUD023:54-41h 54m-34
SM WTF 
910 kmHussain*^~
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...BPL206:00+1:00NZMArr +2:26/Dep +63h 25m-2:20UMB700:15+2518h 15m-24
SM WTF 
894 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BPL106:30+7NZMArr /Dep +13h 40m+0UMB723:50+1917h 20m-12
  T   S
895 kmVinay Kumar~
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...BPL??06:30+5NZMArr +13/Dep 1h 50m+0YJUD??23:52+1:0917h 22m1
    T  
909 kmDB*^~
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...BPL206:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep 4h 25m+0UMB702:10+2:4143h 40m10
S      
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...BPL??06:30+13NZMArr +32/Dep 1h 50m+0YJUD??23:52+1:0917h 22m11
   W   
909 kmAbhishek Rai
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...BPL??06:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep 1h 50m+0YJUD??23:52+1:0917h 22m1
S      
910 kmAbhishek Rai
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...BPL306:30+13NZMArr +32/Dep 4h 25m+0UMB702:10+2:4143h 40m20
   W   
893 kmCheetah Prayas Raj...
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...BPL306:30+13NZMArr +32/Dep +13h 40m-31UMB723:50+1917h 20m-13
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...BPL206:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep +13h 40m+1UMB723:50+1917h 20m-23
S      
894 kmHussain*^~
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...BPL206:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep +63h 0m+6UMB700:15+2517h 45m-16
S      
893 kmAnkit*^~
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BPL206:30+0NZMArr +0/Dep +13h 40m+1UMB723:50+1917h 20m-20
 M     
894 kmAlways look for Rand...
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+7NZMArr /Dep 1h 50m+0YJUD??23:52+1:0917h 22m12
  T   S
909 kmxxx
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BPL007:40+34NDLSArr /Dep +1323h 20m+0UMB722:20+1462h 40m-5
 MT    
902 kmVinay Kumar~
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL007:40+34NDLSArr /Dep 3h 10m+0UMB701:05+1717h 25m-15
 M W  S
901 kmSRG*^~
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL007:40+34NDLSArr /Dep +11h 45m+0UMB723:50+1916h 10m-15
SMTWTFS
902 kmVenkat వెంకట్~
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BPL208:15+7NZMArr +22/Dep +12h 50m-21UMB723:50+1915h 35m-12
 M W   
894 kmVinay Kumar~
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BPL008:15+7NZMArr /Dep +12h 50m+0UMB723:50+1915h 35m-21
S    F 
894 kmVinay Kumar~
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPL??08:15+55NZMArr /Dep 1h 0m+0YJUD??23:52+1:0915h 37m8
  T T S
909 kmHussain*^~
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...BPL308:15+55NZMArr /Dep +12h 50m+0UMB723:50+1915h 35m-16
  T T S
894 kmHussain*^~
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BPL008:15+7NZMArr /Dep 3h 35m+0UMB702:10+2:4141h 55m12
S    F 
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BPL008:15+7NZMArr /Dep +62h 10m+0UMB700:15+2516h 0m-14
S    F 
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BPL008:15+7NZMArr /Dep 3h 50m+0UMB702:35+4:2166h 20m28
S    F 
893 kmxxx
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...BPL208:15+7NZMArr +22/Dep 1h 0m+0YJUD023:54-39h 39m-15
 M W   
909 kmH S Dhillon
6653
Σ Puducherry/Chennai...BPL214:45+10NDLSArr +2/Dep +03h 25m-2SRE409:50+3319h 5m-7
    T  
889 kmJourney from 9W to E...
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BPL214:45+10NDLSArr +2/Dep +303h 20m+28UMB710:10+1:0519h 25m-6
    T  
902 kmSelva Vignesh*^~
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BPL214:45+10NDLSArr +2/Dep +254h 20m+23UMB110:28+5219h 43m-8
    T  
902 kmGopal*^
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...BPL214:45+10NDLSArr +2/Dep +174h 0m+15UMB709:55+5619h 10m-10
    T  
902 kmGopal*^
23798
--
Σ Hyderabad - Delhi ...BPL216:50+38NZMArr +1:39/Dep +02h 40m-1:39SRE409:50+3317h 0m-27
SMTWTFS
881 km12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^...
23650
Σ Chhindwara - Delhi...BPL317:00+1:41DEEArr +1:36/Dep +23h 52m-1:34TPZ114:06+045h 6m17
    T  
901 km12649⭐️ KSK ⭐️12650^...
1236
Σ Bhopal Shivpuri&nb...BPL417:25+0GUNAArr +32/Dep 22h 55m+0SRE615:00+1069h 35m16
S  W   
1709 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...BPL218:05+19KOTAArr /Dep +401h 15m+0UMB214:50+3868h 45m-10
S    F 
1370 kmGopal*^
16575
--
Σ chittorgarh jammu ...BPL019:05+13JPArr +2/Dep +1:512h 20m+1:49UMB701:25+2:2430h 20m6
    T  
1464 kmUdaipur Mysore HumSa...
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...BPL319:30+41NDLSArr /Dep +404h 35m+0UMB014:40+1:0743h 10m5
SMTWTFS
907 kmWDP 4
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...BPL319:30+41NDLSArr /Dep +251h 10m+0UMB110:28+5214h 58m-24
SMTWTFS
907 kmVaigai SF Express*^~
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...BPL319:30+41NDLSArr /Dep +1750m+0UMB709:55+5614h 25m-26
SMT TFS
907 kmJourney from 9W to E...
9447
--
Σ Chennai - Dehradun...BPL319:30+41NZMArr /Dep +045m+0SRE409:50+3338h 20m-23
SMTWTFS
894 kmJourney from 9W to E...
11545
Σ MAS-NDLS-DDN Weekl...BPL319:30+41NDLSArr /Dep +04h 30m+0TPZ114:06+042h 36m2
    T  
887 kmxxx
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...BPL319:30+41NDLSArr /Dep +050m+0UMB709:55+114h 25m-26
   W   
907 kmkushanmaths
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +171h 0m+0UMB??09:55+5614h 15m-13
SMT TFS
894 kmDB*^~
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1:0215h 35m-10
SMT TFS
893 kmDB*^~
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +1:40/Dep +251h 20m-1:15UMB??10:28+5214h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
894 kmCheetah Prayas Raj...
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +1:40/Dep +171h 0m-1:23UMB??09:55+5614h 15m-23
SMT TFS
894 kmALL TIME GREAT~
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...BPL??19:40+26NZMArr +1:40/Dep +433h 45m-57UMB??14:40+1:0719h 0m8
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...BPL319:50+2:21NZMArr +2:37/Dep +432h 35m-1:54UMB014:40+1:0742h 50m6
 M WTFS
902 kmxxx
1179
--
Σ Chennai-Haridwar-D...BPL220:20+2:06NDLSArr +2:41/Dep +98h 15m-2:32TPZ118:14+4221h 54m-4
SMTWTFS
882 kmHussain*^~
1243
Σ Himnadu Super ...BPL220:20+2:06AGCArr +2:24/Dep 1h 46m+0UMB713:00+2140h 40m5
 M     
1106 kmVinay Kumar~
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BPL220:20+2:06NDLSArr +2:41/Dep +2535m-2:16UMB110:28+5214h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
902 kmJourney from 9W to E...
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...HBJ021:25+0DEEArr +0/Dep +1720m+17UMB709:55+5612h 30m-7
S      
913 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...HBJ021:25+0DEEArr +0/Dep +1:574h 0m+1:57UMB214:50+3865h 25m12
S      
920 kmDB*^~
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...HBJ021:25+0DEEArr +0/Dep +2540m+25UMB110:28+5213h 3m-5
S      
913 kmWarrier is BACK*^~
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...HBJ021:25+0DEEArr +0/Dep +404h 5m+40UMB014:40+1:0741h 15m24
S      
913 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
1102
Σ Bangalore - Jammu ...BPL321:30+30JHSArr /Dep 1h 49m+0UMB713:00+2139h 30m1
 M     
1315 kmxxx
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...BPL321:30+30NZMArr /Dep +171h 25m+0UMB709:55+5612h 25m-12
SMT TFS
895 kmDB*^~
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL321:30+30NZMArr /Dep +251h 45m+0UMB110:28+5212h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
895 kmxxx
2342
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...BPL321:30+30NZMArr /Dep +050m+0SRE409:50+3312h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
882 kmDB*^~
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...BPL022:00+56NDLSArr /Dep +402h 0m+0UMB014:40+1:0740h 40m21
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL223:08+37NZMArr /Dep +262h 39m+0UMB615:15+2940h 7m14
S      
901 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...BPL223:08+37NZMArr /Dep +4350m+0UMB014:40+1:0739h 32m24
SMT T S
902 kmWarrier is BACK*^~
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...BPL223:08+37NZMArr /Dep 4h 25m+0UMB717:15+1:3018h 7m-3
SMT T S
895 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...BPL223:08+37NZMArr /Dep +1:571h 45m+0UMB214:50+3863h 42m12
S      
902 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL223:08+37NZMArr /Dep +45h 20m+0UMB618:07+818h 59m-2
SMT T S
895 kmBMTIR*^~
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +4035m+0UMB014:40+1:0739h 10m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmCheetah Prayas Raj...
805
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +94h 50m+0TPZ118:14+4218h 44m-24
SMTWTFS
882 kmHussain*^~
922
Σ Himkark Super ...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +125h 20m+0JUDW220:44+1:0621h 14m-17
SMTWTFS
920 kmVinay Kumar~
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep 3h 40m+0UMB716:47+2:3641h 17m-11
S  W  S
902 km🚂Siddheshwar SF exp...
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +44h 5m+0UMB618:07+818h 37m-23
SMTWTFS
902 kmALL TIME GREAT~
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +331h 20m+0UMB214:50+3887h 20m-9
    T S
902 kmCheetah Prayas Raj...
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep 3h 10m+0UMB717:15+1:3017h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
902 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~
20211
--
Σ bhadrinath express...BPL223:30+53JHSArr /Dep 3h 7m+0TPZ218:58+2:4367h 28m44
SMTWTFS
1284 kmaditya khare
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...BPL223:30+53NDLSArr /Dep +27h 0m+0UMB720:18+1820h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
902 kmBanerjee™^~
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...BPL223:59+57NDLSArr /Dep +25h 40m+0UMB720:18+1820h 19m-10
SMTWTFS
902 kmAPV*^~
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...BPL223:59+57NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0UMB717:15+1:3017h 16m-6
SMTWTFS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~
23584
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...BPL223:59+57NDLSArr /Dep +330m+0UMB214:50+3886h 51m9
    T S
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...BPL223:59+57NDLSArr /Dep +42h 45m+0UMB618:07+818h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI~
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.