Search Trains
BILD/Bildi ▼
×
MOTC/Motichur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 20, 2017 22:09:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 20, 2017 22:09:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BILD/Bildi to MOTC/Motichur
3 Trains / 14 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MOTC⇒BILD   Filters   Dep: BILD   Arr: MOTC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BILD/Bildi and MOTC/Motichur

Try these Via Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBILD111:26+29MOTC115:19+5727h 53m59
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 1013 km36 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRRTM523:00+15HW*316:35+1317h 35m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km56 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRRTM023:00+7HW*315:50+3716h 50m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km58 km/hr

14 ΣChains between BILD/Bildi and MOTC/Motichur

Xfer Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21934
--
Σ mumbai central deh...RTM??00:40+12NDLSArr +11/Dep +022h 10m-11HW??11:22+1234h 42m1
SMTWTFS
995 kmGovardhan shah~-
22484
Σ surat to haridwar&...RTM??00:40+12NDLSArr +11/Dep 2h 25m+0HW??16:35+4815h 55m26
      S
986 kmchintuparekh-
10981
Σ Mumbai -Haridwar W...RTM??01:10+16NZMArr +11/Dep +83h 25m-3HW??18:45+1:2117h 35m18
S      
976 kmGopal*^-
9953
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...RTM??02:20+9NZMArr +13/Dep +34h 25m-10HW??19:30+4017h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
978 kmHussain*^~-
14005
Σ mumbai haridwar ch...RTM??07:20+10GZBArr /Dep +163h 13m+0HW??05:45+1:0122h 25m8
SMTWTFS
1011 kmRK*^~-
19390
--
Σ Ratlam Haridwar Su...RTM??07:20+10SREArr /Dep +4710m+0MOTC??04:41+1521h 21m33
SMTWTFS
994 kmSmit Kasera-
20642
--
Σ RTM HW Super Chain...RTM??07:20+10NZMArr /Dep +472h 25m+0HW??03:20+1:0320h 0m20
  T  F 
986 kmsmitkasera-
10439
Σ Ernakulam Dehradun...RTM??09:15+5NZMArr -12/Dep +14h 10m+13HW??03:50+1318h 35m-4
    T  
978 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5705
--
Σ Rajkot - Sahranpur...RTM??18:05+13NDLSArr +2/Dep +155h 55m+13HW??21:55+2327h 50m36
   W   
977 kmvarungole-
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...RTM??18:05+13NDLSArr +27/Dep +02h 10m-27HW??11:22+1217h 17m-4
SM  TF 
994 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...RTM??18:05+8NDLSArr +13/Dep +02h 10m-13HW??11:22+1217h 17m-2
      S
994 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...RTM??18:05+13NDLSArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2HW??11:22+1217h 17m-7
   W   
994 kmketan9012-
8776
Σ Pune Haridwar Link...RTM??22:15+12NZMArr +23/Dep +153h 35m-8HW??21:55+2323h 40m44
  T  F 
970 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20953
--
Σ ahmedabad haridwar...RTM??23:40+4NZMArr /Dep +34h 40m+0HW??19:30+4019h 50m0
 M W F 
978 kmketan9012-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.