Search Trains
BLU/Bilhaur ▼
×
KHRK/Kharak ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:20:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 28, 2017 08:20:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BLU/Bilhaur to KHRK/Kharak
3 Trains / 13 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KHRK⇒BLU   Filters   Dep: BLU   Arr: KHRK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between BLU/Bilhaur and KHRK/Kharak

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Mathura   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERCNB108:40+4:27ROK021:50+6:3613h 10m35
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL525 km40 km/hr
14723Kalindi Express (PT)ExpNWRBLU118:40+22KHRK108:49+114h 9m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 529 km37 km/hr
12555Gorakhdham SF Expres...SFNERCNB723:28+49BNW108:45+1:499h 17m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km60 km/hr

13 ΣChains between BLU/Bilhaur and KHRK/Kharak

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Mathura   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4388
--
Σ Gaya - Hansi ...CNB??00:13+1:47NDLSArr +3:23/Dep +68h 50m-3:17BNW??17:30+2217h 17m-10
 M  TF 
559 kmvarungole-
16284
Σ SDAH PTK ]...CNB??04:00+3:33DLIArr +3:08/Dep +1010h 40m-2:58ROK??00:12+2120h 12m-3
   W   
506 kmজয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दी...-
19981
--
Σ Gaya- Mathura- Gov...CNB??04:00+3:52MTJArr +3:20/Dep +482h 40m-2:32BNW??21:00+4717h 0m23
    T  
633 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5417
Σ Howrah-Sriganganag...CNB??04:53+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +363h 10m-3ROK??14:40+509h 47m-7
S TWTFS
510 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
12361
Σ Dibrugarh Shri Gan...CNB??05:08+32NDLSArr +35/Dep +362h 50m+1ROK??14:40+509h 32m-17
SMTWTFS
510 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
17112
Σ Reverse Delicacy o...CNB??05:08+32NDLSArr +35/Dep +132h 55m-22ROK??15:20+1310h 12m56
SMTWTFS
511 kmxxx-
23542
--
Σ Sealdah Firozpur ...CNB??05:18+27NDLSArr +33/Dep +132h 50m-20ROK??15:20+1310h 2m70
SMTWTFS
511 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23543
--
Σ Sealdah Shri Ganga...CNB??05:18+27NDLSArr +33/Dep +253h 5m-8ROK??14:57+519h 39m8
 MT  F 
511 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1951
--
Σ Kolkata-Shri Ganga...CNB??06:28+1:12NDLSArr +2:02/Dep +361h 40m-1:26ROK??14:40+508h 12m-2
 MT TF 
510 kmDB*^~-
10185
Σ Uttar Paschim AC S...CNB??12:45+1:10DLIArr +1:39/Dep +32h 0m-1:36ROK??23:48+811h 3m-18
SMTWTFS
501 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
17157
--
Σ Reverse Delicacy ...CNB??12:45+1:10DLIArr +1:39/Dep +1:011h 5m-38ROK??23:20+1:1310h 35m23
SMTWTFS
506 kmxxx-
10145
Σ Gaya Delhi Ludhian...CNB??22:20+2:10NDLSArr +2:44/Dep +02h 20m-2:44ROK??08:17+69h 57m-12
S    F 
511 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10146
Σ Gaya Delhi Ludhian...CNB??22:20+2:10NDLSArr +2:44/Dep +02h 20m-2:44ROK??08:17+19h 57m-12
 MTWT S
511 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.