Search Trains
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
KZJ/Kazipet Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 20:01:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 20:01:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BINA/Bina Junction to KZJ/Kazipet Junction
12 Trains / 20 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KZJ⇒BINA   Filters   Dep: BINA   Arr: KZJ   

Shortest Route: 972.33 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bhopal => Itarsi => Nagpur => Balharshah

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRBINA201:10+39WL118:38+1:1117h 28m23
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL981 km56 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRBINA201:10+35WL118:38+1:0917h 28m22
  T  F 
IISL3A
PQWL981 km56 km/hr
15023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA201:10+59KZJ218:18+1:0117h 8m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBINA203:20+34WL219:30+1:0216h 10m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL981 km61 km/hr
12722Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRBINA208:00+29KZJ201:20+1:0117h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRBINA208:00-KZJ201:20-17h 20m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km56 km/hr
12646Millennium Express (...SFSRBINA115:05+23WL106:27+1:0515h 22m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL981 km64 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRBINA215:05+44WL106:27+1:3015h 22m9
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL981 km64 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBINA215:05+31WL106:27+1:1915h 22m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL981 km64 km/hr
12648Kongu Superfast Expr...SFSRBINA117:05+22KZJ209:33+116h 28m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL972 km59 km/hr
15015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...ExpNERBINA219:20-KZJ312:25-17h 5m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL972 km57 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBINA519:55+42WL111:02+1:0215h 7m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL981 km65 km/hr

20 ΣChains between BINA/Bina Junction and KZJ/Kazipet Junction

Xfer Stations: Jabalpur   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Wardha   Indore BG   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
387
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA200:15-NGPArr +1:31/Dep +1:0245m-29KZJ216:45-64h 30m6
S TWTF 
1523 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1783
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??00:15+50WRArr +1:23/Dep +1:092h 26m-14KZJ??18:48+1:2018h 33m22
 M    S
974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3676
Σ Dayo-Kaveri Super ...MAKR??03:12+25JBPArr +24/Dep +1:342h 0m+1:10WL??03:00+2:0223h 48m1
  T T  
1344 kmVinay Kumar~-
17296
Σ rewa tamilnadu exp...BINA??03:30+7BPLArr +13/Dep +342h 25m+21WL??20:48+5617h 18m-1
SMTWTFS
981 kmLove the weather of ...-
2513
--
Σ Tamil Tulsi Expres...BINA??04:25+1:20BPLArr +59/Dep +341h 0m-25WL??20:48+5616h 23m-1
  T T  
981 kmVinay Kumar~-
3714
Σ Allahabad Mysore C...BINA??04:25+1:20ETArr +1:22/Dep +2035m-1:02KZJ??20:58+1:0516h 33m20
  T T  
973 kmMinti*^~-
4963
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Mysore ...BINA??04:27+47BPLArr +46/Dep +3245m-14KZJ??20:58+1:0516h 31m25
  T T  
971 kmCheetah*^~-
18364
Σ NZM-BPL-MAS Relaxe...BINA??04:27+47BPLArr +46/Dep +193h 35m-27WL??23:15+2818h 48m20
 M     
980 kmRailfan Z*^~-
12011
Σ NZM-RMM Σ...BINA??04:57+38ETArr +46/Dep +382h 25m-8WL??23:10+1:0218h 13m9
 M     
981 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...BINA??05:15+1:26BPLArr +1:19/Dep +1:063h 40m-13WL??03:00+1821h 45m-28
 M     
981 kmGopal*^-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...BINA??05:15+1:26INDBArr +1:00/Dep +04h 0m-1:00WL??12:03+3730h 48m-16
 M     
1507 kmRosH*^-
9798
Σ Allahabad-Itarsi-P...BINA105:35-ETArr +58/Dep +1:063h 40m+8WL303:00-45h 25m-8
S      
1712 kmGopal*^-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...BINA105:35-MMRArr +1:08/Dep +81h 28m-1:00KZJ311:23-53h 48m8
 M W  S
1786 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...BINA105:35-MMRArr +1:08/Dep +31h 28m-1:05KZJ011:23-53h 48m9
  T    
1788 kmDinesh Gada-
17178
--
Σ Agra Bidar Weekly ...BINA??06:15+29MMRArr +1:20/Dep +81h 38m-1:12KZJ??11:23+4129h 8m19
S      
1546 kmDinesh Gada-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...BINA??08:45+14ETArr +23/Dep +1:402h 0m+1:17WL??03:00+2:0218h 15m4
  T    
981 kmVijay Sekaran-
19216
--
Σ DaltonGanj- Hydera...BINA??16:15+41BPLArr +29/Dep +104h 10m-19KZJ??11:25+2319h 10m-12
S      
972 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...BINA??16:40+49NGPArr +37/Dep +4:1430m+3:37KZJ??12:25+3:4119h 45m-27
   W   
972 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4351
--
Σ Saugor - Tadepalli...MAKR??17:40+1:07VSKPArr +58/Dep +1:004h 15m+2KZJ??14:23+1:2844h 43m38
SM  T  
2129 kmvarungole-
23633
--
Σ Khajuraho Bangalor...BINA??20:40+50BPLArr +29/Dep +325h 45m+3KZJ??16:05+4819h 25m2
SMTWTFS
971 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.