Search Trains
BKSC/Bokaro Steel Ci ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:33:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 14:33:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BKSC/Bokaro Steel City to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
5 Trains / 107 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒BKSC   Filters   Dep: BKSC   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 1271.5 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Purulia => Rourkela => Sambalpur

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between BKSC/Bokaro Steel City and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Dehri On Sone   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22605Purulia - Villupuram...SFSRPRR*310:35+0BZA407:55+5321h 20m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km62 km/hr
15630Guwahati - Chennai E...ExpNFRPRR312:10+1:15BZA511:40+1:5023h 30m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1335 km57 km/hr
15930Dibrugarh - Chennai ...ExpNFRPRR312:10+49BZA111:40+1:5623h 30m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1335 km57 km/hr
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRBKSC212:35+3BZA6,717:05+4728h 30m53
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1294 km45 km/hr
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...SFERPRR017:25+13BZA015:30+3722h 5m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1211 km55 km/hr

107 ΣChains between BKSC/Bokaro Steel City and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Dehri On Sone   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...GMO??00:28+2:21HWHArr +1:59/Dep +64h 50m-1:53BZA??10:55+1:0234h 27m-18
SMTWTFS
1532 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+3:31BBSArr +3:51/Dep +01h 30m-3:51BZA??01:10+2124h 28m-3
  T    
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+3:31BBSArr +3:51/Dep +111h 30m-3:40BZA??01:25+3724h 43m-1
    T  
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MHQ??00:42+3:31BBSArr +3:51/Dep +11h 30m-3:50BZA??01:10+1324h 28m-8
     F 
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MHQ??00:42+3:31KURArr +4:00/Dep +32h 45m-3:57BZA??08:00+4831h 18m37
S   TF 
1372 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MHQ??00:42+3:31KURArr +4:00/Dep +155h 5m-3:45BZA??05:10+3528h 28m0
     F 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+3:31KGPArr +3:34/Dep +44h 15m-3:30BZA??03:10+5426h 28m5
S T TF 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+3:31BBSArr +3:51/Dep +24h 55m-3:49BZA??05:00+1928h 18m4
S T TF 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...GMO201:45+3:22HWHArr +3:18/Dep +64h 10m-3:12BZA004:30+1:1526h 45m-23
S  W F 
1504 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...GMO201:45+3:18ASNArr +2:58/Dep +05h 15m-2:58BZA004:30+1:5950h 45m-7
no arr/dep
1606 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...GMO??02:00+1:16KGPArr +1:05/Dep +41h 20m-1:01BZA??03:10+5425h 10m9
  T    
1441 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...GMO??02:05+22GAYAArr +27/Dep +250m-25BZA??12:40+4734h 35m5
S      
2081 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...GMO??02:50+1:05ASNArr +1:11/Dep +04h 34m-1:11BZA??07:15+5828h 25m2
 M     
1420 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...GMO??02:50+1:05ASNArr +1:11/Dep +04h 34m-1:11BZA??04:30+1:5925h 40m-12
    T  
1405 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21806
--
Σ Bokaro-Adra-Bangal...BKSC??03:40+3ADRAArr +11/Dep +52h 55m-6BZA??04:30+1:5924h 50m22
    T  
1428 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...BKSC??04:35+3:04BBSArr +4:28/Dep +1:154h 20m-3:13BZA??10:55+1:0230h 20m21
 M W  S
1407 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...BKSC??04:35+3:04BBSArr +4:28/Dep +220m-4:26BZA??05:00+1924h 25m-10
 M W  S
1407 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...BKSC??04:35+3:04KGPArr +3:19/Dep +74h 30m-3:12BZA??08:10+1:1427h 35m-12
   W   
1407 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...GMO??05:30+2:27HWHArr +1:42/Dep +83h 50m-1:34BZA??10:40+1:1729h 10m-35
   W   
1504 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...GMO??05:30+2:27HWHArr +1:42/Dep +04h 25m-1:42BZA??11:40+4330h 10m-30
S   T  
1519 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +8/Dep +61h 20m-2BZA??10:55+1:0229h 0m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +13/Dep +52h 5m-8BZA??07:20+4925h 25m18
      S
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr +13/Dep +02h 5m-13BZA??07:15+5825h 20m36
 M     
1390 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr +8/Dep +244h 25m+16BZA??10:05+1:2928h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO??06:35+56BBSArr +52/Dep +1:201h 35m+28BZA??07:20+4924h 45m12
      S
1357 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+56BBSArr +52/Dep +473h 0m-5BZA??07:55+2725h 20m5
      S
1357 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+56BBSArr +52/Dep +1:053h 0m+13BZA??07:55+1:3025h 20m10
  T    
1357 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO106:35+56BBSArr +52/Dep +1:021h 5m+10BZA004:30+1:1545h 55m-4
 MT   S
1342 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN006:45+37HWHArr +39/Dep +61h 5m-33BZA004:30+1:1521h 45m-4
S TW F 
1475 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN??06:45+37HWHArr +39/Dep +245h 0m-15BZA??10:05+1:2927h 20m6
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+37HWHArr +39/Dep +61h 55m-33BZA??10:55+1:0228h 10m42
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+37HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 20m-39BZA??08:10+1:1425h 25m9
   W   
1488 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...PEH106:55+3TATAArr +13/Dep +07h 20m-13BZA??15:30+3132h 35m15
    T  
1335 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...PEH106:55+3TATAArr +13/Dep +07h 20m-13BZA??15:30+5932h 35m12
     F 
1335 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+42KOAAArr +42/Dep +134h 35m-29BZA??11:40+1:0828h 10m1
     F 
1494 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...BKSC??07:40+44KGPArr +55/Dep +44h 55m-51BZA??10:40+5727h 0m7
S      
1407 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...BKSC??07:40+44KGPArr +55/Dep +121h 27m-43BZA??10:55+1:0227h 15m42
S  WTF 
1407 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18284
--
Σ Ranchi- Chennai (C...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +18/Dep +12h 0m-17BZA??07:55+2724h 4m8
      S
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18286
--
Σ Ranchi- Chennai (C...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +18/Dep +284h 30m+10BZA??10:05+1:2926h 14m9
    TFS
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18288
--
Σ Ranchi-Bangalore-M...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +18/Dep +155h 55m-3BZA??11:40+1:0827h 49m9
     F 
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18290
--
Σ Ranchi- Vellore- K...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +18/Dep +65h 15m-12BZA??10:40+1:4026h 49m13
    T  
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+5:05KGPArr +5:59/Dep +281h 55m-5:31BZA??10:05+1:2925h 5m6
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+5:05KGPArr +5:59/Dep +122h 40m-5:47BZA??10:40+1:1725h 40m0
   W   
1419 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+5:05KGPArr +5:59/Dep +43h 20m-5:55BZA??11:55+5126h 55m6
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+5:05KGPArr +5:59/Dep +37h 50m-5:56BZA??16:45+4431h 45m12
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+5:05SRCArr +5:32/Dep +46h 20m-5:28BZA??20:10+1:0435h 10m11
   W   
1649 kmxxx-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05+2:31SDAHArr +2:23/Dep +83h 0m-2:15BZA410:40+1:1725h 35m3
   W   
1488 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05+2:31SDAHArr +2:23/Dep +242h 15m-1:59BZA010:05+1:2925h 0m9
  TW FS
1503 kmRailfan Z*^~-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+2:14HWHArr +2:28/Dep +03h 5m-2:28BZA??11:40+3526h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+3:48KOAAArr +3:45/Dep +132h 55m-3:32BZA??11:40+1:0826h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...BKSC??11:40+3RNCArr +2/Dep +04h 30m-2BZA??15:30+4527h 50m4
S T    
1286 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...BKSC??11:40+3RNCArr +2/Dep +214h 20m+19BZA??15:30+5427h 50m6
      S
1286 kmFinally GMO gets bac...-
18287
--
Σ Ranchi- Bangalore ...KSX??11:48+9KGPArr +3/Dep +34h 35m+0BZA??16:45+4428h 57m6
SMTWTFS
1360 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...BKSC??12:00+3ASNArr +36/Dep +561h 50m+20BZA??20:10+1:3932h 10m15
    TF 
1452 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...BKSC??12:00+3ASNArr +36/Dep +581h 13m+22BZA??18:45+3:3930h 45m5
   W   
1552 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+9PBHArr +40/Dep +411h 57m+1BZA??02:50+2:0138h 45m7
     F 
2179 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+2:32KGPArr +3:20/Dep +34h 20m-3:17BZA??16:45+4428h 20m12
   W   
1442 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+33HWHArr +35/Dep +23h 40m-33BZA??16:45+4428h 17m1
  TW  S
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+2:27ASNArr +2:44/Dep +566h 58m-1:48BZA??20:10+1:3931h 25m22
     F 
1391 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +41h 5m-6BZA??11:55+5122h 30m12
   W   
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +35h 35m-7BZA??16:45+4427h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +33h 37m-7BZA??14:50+5525h 25m11
  T  F 
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +151h 5m+5BZA??11:40+1:0822h 15m12
     F 
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE013:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +31h 5m-7BZA611:40+4346h 15m11
   W  S
1426 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+14KGPArr +10/Dep +11h 5m-9BZA??11:40+3522h 15m9
 M     
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+0MGSArr +8/Dep +53h 25m-3BZA??06:05+1240h 15m25
 M     
2110 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??13:50+0BSBArr +12/Dep +274h 30m+15BZA??07:10+1:0841h 20m19
 M     
2127 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +1:48/Dep +415h 44m-1:07BZA??08:45+2942h 55m29
 M     
2117 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +1:48/Dep +296h 34m-1:19BZA??09:20+3043h 30m20
 M     
2117 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN??13:50+0NGPArr +1:38/Dep +1:187h 55m-20BZA??10:25+3244h 35m12
 M     
2116 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...BKSC??13:55+4:13HTEArr +4:10/Dep +01h 40m-4:10BZA??15:30+4525h 35m-1
S T    
1292 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+1:06HWHArr +1:28/Dep +312h 30m-1:25BZA??03:10+5436h 25m6
S      
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11283
--
Σ Patna=Bangaluru (v...PRR??15:05+42TATAArr +24/Dep +01h 15m-24BZA??15:30+5924h 25m-17
     F 
1261 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20382
--
Σ Jasidih-Madhupur t...PRR??15:05+42TATAArr +24/Dep +01h 15m-24BZA??15:30+3124h 25m-14
    T  
1261 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16454
Σ Purulia-Chennai Ce...PRR??15:35+2KGPArr +5/Dep +31h 19m-2BZA??14:50+5523h 15m11
  T  F 
1324 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
18782
Σ PURULIA - YESVANTP...PRR??15:35+2KGPArr +5/Dep +33h 17m-2BZA??16:45+4425h 10m18
SMTWTFS
1324 kmMohit Hetamsaria~-
7250
--
Σ Bokaro-Chennai-Ern...BKSC??15:40+2ASNArr +7/Dep +561h 50m+49BZA??20:10+1:3928h 30m29
    TF 
1469 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??16:02+38MGSArr +59/Dep +52h 15m-54BZA??06:05+1238h 3m23
  T   S
2110 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...BKSC??16:05+4ASNArr +14/Dep +562h 0m+42BZA??20:10+1:3928h 5m27
    TF 
1452 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...BKSC??16:05+4ASNArr +14/Dep +581h 23m+44BZA??18:45+3:3926h 40m17
   W   
1552 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...BKSC??16:05+4HWHArr +5/Dep +1:181h 45m+1:13BZA??20:10+1:5828h 5m24
 M     
1551 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+5ASNArr +26/Dep +563h 6m+30BZA??20:10+1:3927h 45m29
    TF 
1390 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+5ASNArr +26/Dep +582h 29m+32BZA??18:45+3:3926h 20m19
   W   
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??17:15+18MGSArr +17/Dep +272h 28m+10BZA??07:10+1:0837h 55m16
   W   
2109 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...BKSC217:20+42KURArr +56/Dep +71h 40m-49BZA119:10+2825h 50m4
SMTWTFS
1445 kmGopal*^-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...BKSC217:20+42BBSArr +1:11/Dep +282h 15m-43BZA018:45+4949h 25m-11
      S
1464 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...BKSC217:20+42BBSArr +1:11/Dep +1:463h 0m+35BZA020:10+1:5850h 50m8
S      
1464 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...BKSC217:20+42KGPArr +58/Dep +154h 55m-43BZA621:40+1:2252h 20m9
   W   
1786 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...BKSC217:20+42BBSArr +1:11/Dep +05h 0m-1:11BZA400:35+3031h 15m14
SMTWTFS
1492 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...BKSC217:20+42BBSArr +1:11/Dep +3910h 20m-32BZA003:10+5433h 50m0
SMTWTFS
1464 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...BKSC217:20+42BBSArr +1:11/Dep +211h 50m-1:09BZA705:00+1935h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
1464 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...BKSC??17:35+1CNBArr +2:35/Dep +1:276h 12m-1:08BZA??15:50+2:3746h 15m28
   W   
2316 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BKSC319:00+2KGPArr /Dep +47h 40m+0BZA003:10+5432h 10m18
SMTWTFS
1483 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...BKSC319:00+2KGPArr /Dep +151h 30m+0BZA621:40+1:2250h 40m27
   W   
1483 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...BKSC319:00+2KGPArr /Dep +281h 30m+0BZA021:40+1:1974h 40m29
    T  
1483 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BKSC319:00+2KGPArr /Dep +561h 30m+0BZA621:40+2:2650h 40m29
  T    
1483 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...BKSC319:00+2KGPArr /Dep +491h 30m+0BZA021:40+1:3350h 40m29
    T  
1483 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+2:03CNBArr +5:12/Dep +1:275h 17m-3:45BZA??15:50+2:3742h 57m31
    T  
2314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11667
--
Σ Ramgarh Ranchi- Ch...MURI??21:30+1DOSArr +30/Dep +2257m-8BZA??12:40+4739h 10m15
      S
2204 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...BKSC121:35+3ASNArr +12/Dep +5619h 45m+44BZA120:10+1:3946h 35m27
   WT  
1786 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...BKSC121:35+3ASNArr +12/Dep +5819h 8m+46BZA018:45+3:3945h 10m17
  T    
1886 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...BKSC221:50-NGPArr /Dep +473h 5m+0BZA506:05-80h 15m11
      S
2394 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...BKSC221:50-BSPArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BZA001:10-51h 20m-2
no arr/dep
2719 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...GMO??23:01+29MKPArr +1:01/Dep +592h 30m-2BZA??12:40+4737h 39m11
      S
2080 kmधनबाद मंडल के बिना E...-
6080
Σ ranchi secunderaba...MURI??23:25+4KGPArr +13/Dep +44h 55m-9BZA??03:10+5427h 45m14
SMTWTFS
1354 km~-
17057
Σ RANCHI CHENNAI DAI...MURI??23:25+4KGPArr +13/Dep +2812h 20m+15BZA??10:05+1:2934h 40m8
SMTWTFS
1354 kmrajib022-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+2:22HWHArr +2:11/Dep +33h 25m-2:08BZA??03:10+5427h 22m-6
SMTWTFS
1489 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.