Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 03:57:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 03:57:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Chandigarh Junction/CDG  -  Vijayawada Junction/BZA  -  Renigunta Junction/RU

  
  
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RU⇒CDG   Filters   Dep: CDG   Arr: RU   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Asansol   New Delhi   Borivali   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Pune   Old Delhi   Kolkata  

Chandigarh Junction/CDG to Vijayawada Junction/BZA
1 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...CDG*07:50
IISL
3A
1A
BZA19:05

Vijayawada Junction/BZA to Renigunta Junction/RU
61 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BZA00:4012764Padmavati SF Express...RU06:25
IISL3A2A
GNT*01:0057330Guntur - Tirupati Pa...RU11:15
Unreserved
BZA01:0022833Bhubaneswar - Krishn...RU07:10
3A
BZA01:3508301Sambalpur - Banaswad...RU07:45
IISL3A2A
BZA01:4012762Karimnagar - Tirupat...RU07:48
IISL3A2A
BZA01:4507488Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RU07:45
3A
BZA01:5522871Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...TPTY*08:45
IISL3A2A
BZA01:5522879Bhubaneswar - Tirupa...RU08:20
IISL3A2A
BZA01:5507479Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RU08:40
SL3A2A
BZA02:3522815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...RU09:15
IISL3A2A
BZA03:0016360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...RU09:15
IISL3A2A
BZA03:0022619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...RU09:10
IISL3A2A
BZA03:0012540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...RU09:15
IISL3A2A
GNT03:1507115Hyderabad - Kochuvel...RU09:35
IISL3A2A
BZA04:1522707Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RU11:08
CC
BZA04:4512245Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RU10:10
SL3A2A1A
BZA04:4522863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RU10:10
3A2A1A
BZA05:2008573Visakhapatnam - Tiru...RU13:00
IISL3A2A
BZA05:2008567Visakhapatnam - Koll...RU11:50
IISL3A2A
BZA07:3515906Dibrugarh - Kanniyak...RU14:10
IISL3A2A
BZA07:4007607Hazur Sahib Nanded -...RU13:35
IISL3A2A
BZA08:0022887Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RU14:05
3A
BZA08:1022603Kharagpur - Villupur...RU14:20
IISL3A2A
BZA08:1022605Purulia - Villupuram...RU14:20
IISL3A2A
BZA08:2017479Puri-Tirupati Expres...RU15:32
IISL3A2A
BZA08:2017481Bilaspur - Tirupati ...RU15:34
IISL3A2A
BZA10:1012646Millennium Express (...RU16:00
IISL3A2A
BZA10:1012644Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RU16:00
IISL3A2A
BZA11:0022855Santragachi - Tirupa...RU16:45
IISL3A2A
BZA11:0022851Santragachi - Mangal...RU16:50
IISL3A2A
BZA11:4522817Howrah - Mysuru Supe...RU18:20
IISL3A2A
BZA12:3522877Howrah - Ernakulam A...RU18:20
Unreserved
BZA13:1517406Krishna ExpressRU20:44
II2SSLCC3A
BZA14:4018567Visakhapatnam - Koll...RU21:45
IISL3A2A
BZA15:0012626Kerala Express (PT)RU20:30
IISL3A2A
BZA15:4057258Kakinada Port - Tiru...RU02:00
IISL
BZA15:4512835Hatia - Yesvantpur S...RU21:38
IISL3A2A
BZA15:4512889Tatanagar - Yesvantp...RU21:38
IISL3A2A
BZA15:4518637Hatia - Bengaluru Ca...RU21:38
IISL3A2A
BZA15:4522837Dharti Aaba Weekly A...RU21:45
3A2A
BZA17:0012863Howrah - Yesvantpur ...RU22:38
IISL3A2A
GNT17:2017230Sabari Express (PT)RU23:30
IISL3A2A
GNT18:4007117Hyderabad - Ernakula...RU00:40
SL3A2A
BZA18:4512254Anga SF Express (PT)RU01:05
IISL3A2A
GNT18:5007418Nagarsol - Tirupati ...RU02:40
IISL3A2A
BZA19:0512867Howrah - Puducherry ...RU00:55
IISL3A2A
BZA19:2016318Himsagar Express (PT...RU00:55
IISL3A
BZA19:2016318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...RU00:55
IISL2A
BZA19:5506580Visakhapatnam - Yesv...RU01:35
SL3A2A
BZA20:2012660Gurudev SF Express (...RU02:58
IISL3A2A
BZA20:2012845Bhubaneswar - Bengal...RU02:58
IISL3A2A
BZA21:1517488Tirumala ExpressRU04:38
IISL3A2A
BZA21:4017404Narasapur - Tirupati...RU04:00
IISL3A
BZA21:4017402Machilipatanam-Tirup...RU04:00
IISL3A
BZA21:4017245Machilipatnam - Dhar...RU04:00
IISL3A
BZA21:4017247Narasapur - Dharmava...RU04:00
IISL3A2A
BZA23:0517210Seshadri Express (PT...RU05:00
IISL3A2A
GNT23:1012734Narayanadri SF Expre...RU05:30
IISL3A2A1A
BZA23:1507941Kakinada Town - Tir...RU05:58
Unreserved
BZA23:4516688Navyug ExpressRU05:40
IISL3A2A
BZA23:4516688-SlipNavyug Express SlipRU05:40
IISL2A

20 ΣChains between CDG/Chandigarh Junction and RU/Renigunta Junction

Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.