Search Trains
CRP/Chandrapura Junc ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 18:40:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CRP/Chandrapura Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
1 Trains / 114 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CRP   Filters   Dep: CRP   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13351Dhanbad - Alappuzha ...ExpECRCRP111:54+3BZA6,717:05+3729h 11m54
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1309 km45 km/hr

114 ΣChains between CRP/Chandrapura Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Kanpur   Manikpur   Sealdah   Kharagpur   Asansol   Tatanagar   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Pratapgarh   Nagpur   Sewagram   Bilaspur   Khurda Road   Purulia   Adra   Santragachi   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...GMO??00:28+2:05HWHArr +1:47/Dep +64h 50m-1:41BZA??10:55+5934h 27m-18
SMTWTFS
1532 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+3:38BBSArr +4:03/Dep +01h 30m-4:03BZA??01:10+2224h 28m-3
  T    
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...MHQ??00:42+3:38BBSArr +4:03/Dep +41h 30m-3:59BZA??01:25+3924h 43m-1
    T  
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...MHQ??00:42+3:38BBSArr +4:03/Dep +11h 30m-4:02BZA??01:10+1424h 28m-8
     F 
1345 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...MHQ??00:42+3:38KURArr +4:12/Dep 2h 45m+0BZA??08:00+4931h 18m37
S   TF 
1372 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...MHQ??00:42+3:38KURArr +4:12/Dep +165h 5m-3:56BZA??05:10+3328h 28m0
     F 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+3:38KGPArr +3:39/Dep +54h 15m-3:34BZA??03:10+5526h 28m5
S T TF 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...MHQ??00:42+3:38BBSArr +4:03/Dep +14h 55m-4:02BZA??05:00+1728h 18m4
S T TF 
1345 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...GMO201:45-HWHArr +3:01/Dep 4h 10m+0BZA004:30-26h 45m-23
S  W F 
1504 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...GMO201:45+3:17ASNArr +2:58/Dep +05h 15m-2:58BZA004:30+1:5450h 45m-7
no arr/dep
1606 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
6184
Σ Gorakhpur-Varanasi...GMO??02:00+1:13KGPArr +1:02/Dep +51h 20m-57BZA??03:10+5525h 10m9
  T    
1441 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...GMO??02:05+21GAYAArr +26/Dep +250m-24BZA??12:40+4234h 35m5
S      
2081 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...GMO??02:50+1:16ASNArr +1:24/Dep 4h 34m+0BZA??07:15+5528h 25m2
 M     
1420 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...GMO??02:50+1:16ASNArr +1:24/Dep +04h 34m-1:24BZA??04:30+1:5425h 40m-12
    T  
1405 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7122
Σ BOKARO-VELLORE-VIL...BKSC??03:40+1PRRArr +3/Dep +04h 35m-3BZA??07:55+5028h 15m16
 M     
1443 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
21806
--
Σ Bokaro-Adra-Bangal...BKSC??03:40+1ADRAArr +9/Dep +52h 55m-4BZA??04:30+1:5424h 50m22
    T  
1428 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...CRP??03:56+3:59BBSArr +5:26/Dep +1:214h 20m-4:05BZA??10:55+5930h 59m22
 M W  S
1422 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...CRP??03:56+3:59BBSArr +5:26/Dep +120m-5:25BZA??05:00+1725h 4m-9
 M W  S
1422 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...CRP??03:56+3:59KGPArr +4:07/Dep +54h 30m-4:02BZA??08:10+1:1528h 14m-11
   W   
1422 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...GMO??05:30+2:24HWHArr +1:38/Dep +73h 50m-1:31BZA??10:40+1:1129h 10m-35
   W   
1504 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...GMO??05:30+2:24HWHArr +1:38/Dep +04h 25m-1:38BZA??11:40+4930h 10m-30
S   T  
1519 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11417
--
Σ Dhanbad=Vellore Ka...DHN??05:35+0ADRAArr +13/Dep +73h 20m-6BZA??07:55+5026h 20m16
 M     
1349 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20383
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri to ...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +12/Dep +07h 20m-12BZA??15:30+3633h 55m17
    T  
1360 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20384
--
Σ Dhanbad Sindri - B...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +12/Dep +07h 20m-12BZA??15:30+1:0033h 55m14
     F 
1360 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20385
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojudih to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +12/Dep +363h 50m+24BZA??11:40+2:0430h 5m45
  T    
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20386
--
Σ Sindri-Bhojuduh to...DHN??05:35+0TATAArr +12/Dep +1:023h 50m+50BZA??11:40+2:2130h 5m34
      S
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5251
--
Σ ASN TO HWH AND THE...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr /Dep +61h 20m+0BZA??10:55+5929h 0m48
SMTWTFS
1490 kmxxx-
7245
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai Ce...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +62h 5m+0BZA??07:20+5325h 25m18
      S
1390 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8183
Σ Dhanbad-Kanyakumar...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BZA??07:15+5525h 20m36
 M     
1390 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16790
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +1:093h 35m+0BZA??11:40+2:2129h 45m34
      S
1469 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16791
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai (...DHN??05:55+0ASNArr /Dep +373h 35m+0BZA??11:40+2:0429h 45m45
  T    
1469 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20529
Σ Dhanbad Chennai Ch...DHN??05:55+0HWHArr /Dep +244h 25m+0BZA??10:05+1:3328h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1490 km★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...GMO??06:35+1:04BBSArr +58/Dep +1:211h 35m+23BZA??07:20+5324h 45m12
      S
1357 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:04BBSArr +58/Dep +513h 0m-7BZA??07:55+3225h 20m5
      S
1357 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:04BBSArr +58/Dep +483h 0m-10BZA??07:55+5025h 20m10
 M     
1357 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...GMO??06:35+1:04BBSArr +58/Dep +1:063h 0m+8BZA??07:55+1:2325h 20m10
  T    
1357 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...GMO106:35-BBSArr +58/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA004:30-45h 55m-4
 MT   S
1342 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
1055
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...DHN006:45-HWHArr +43/Dep 1h 5m+0BZA004:30-21h 45m-4
S TW F 
1475 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17223
--
Σ NDLS-BBS in two le...DHN??06:45+42HWHArr +43/Dep +245h 0m-19BZA??10:05+1:3327h 20m6
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17225
--
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+42HWHArr +43/Dep +61h 55m-37BZA??10:55+5928h 10m42
SMTWTF 
1490 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17226
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN??06:45+42HWHArr +43/Dep +02h 20m-43BZA??08:10+1:1525h 25m9
   W   
1488 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11359
--
Σ Ranchi=Vellore Kat...KSX??07:01+4PRRArr +2/Dep +02h 53m-2BZA??07:55+5024h 54m5
 M     
1366 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7184
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+22ASNArr +53/Dep +1:091h 15m+16BZA??11:40+2:2128h 20m34
      S
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7244
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI EG...GMO??07:20+22ASNArr +53/Dep +371h 15m-16BZA??11:40+2:0428h 20m45
  T    
1499 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
10514
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru-Mys...DHN??07:30+40KOAAArr +40/Dep +144h 35m-26BZA??11:40+5928h 10m1
     F 
1494 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16789
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai (Bod...DHN??07:30+40ASNArr +52/Dep +372h 12m-15BZA??11:40+2:0428h 10m34
  T    
1469 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...BKSC??07:40+51KGPArr +58/Dep +44h 55m-54BZA??10:40+4927h 0m7
S      
1407 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...BKSC??07:40+51KGPArr +58/Dep +111h 27m-47BZA??10:55+5927h 15m42
S  WTF 
1407 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
18284
--
Σ Ranchi- Chennai (C...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +16/Dep +22h 0m-14BZA??07:55+3224h 4m8
      S
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18286
--
Σ Ranchi- Chennai (C...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +16/Dep +264h 30m+10BZA??10:05+1:3326h 14m9
    TFS
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18288
--
Σ Ranchi-Bangalore-M...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +16/Dep +165h 55m+0BZA??11:40+5927h 49m9
     F 
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18290
--
Σ Ranchi- Vellore- K...KSX??07:51+2KGPArr +16/Dep +55h 15m-11BZA??10:40+1:4326h 49m13
    T  
1377 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7183
--
Σ DHANBAD-CHENNAI CE...DHN??08:20+45ASNArr +1:35/Dep +06h 10m-1:35BZA??15:30+4231h 10m-3
   W   
1360 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
20301
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [Cat...GMO??09:00+5:10KGPArr +5:54/Dep +261h 55m-5:28BZA??10:05+1:3325h 5m6
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20302
--
Σ Gaya to Visakhapat...GMO??09:00+5:10KGPArr +5:54/Dep +72h 40m-5:47BZA??10:40+1:1125h 40m0
   W   
1419 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20303
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad [C...GMO??09:00+5:10KGPArr +5:54/Dep +03h 20m-5:54BZA??11:55+4926h 55m6
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20304
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore [C...GMO??09:00+5:10KGPArr +5:54/Dep +77h 50m-5:47BZA??16:45+4331h 45m12
   W   
1434 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21849
--
Σ Aligarh Vishakhapa...GMO??09:00+5:10SRCArr +5:08/Dep +46h 20m-5:04BZA??20:10+1:1435h 10m11
   W   
1649 kmNathawat 🐯~-
17228
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05-SDAHArr /Dep +73h 0m+0BZA410:40-25h 35m3
   W   
1488 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17230
Σ NDLS-BBS 'Q' for Q...DHN009:05-SDAHArr /Dep +242h 15m+0BZA010:05-25h 0m9
  TW FS
1503 kmRailfan Z*^~-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...DHN??09:20+2:31HWHArr +2:40/Dep +03h 5m-2:40BZA??11:40+4226h 20m-5
 M     
1490 kmVinay Kumar~-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...DHN??09:20+3:29KOAAArr +3:18/Dep +142h 55m-3:04BZA??11:40+5926h 20m-3
     F 
1494 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...CRP??11:10+3RNCArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3BZA??15:30+5428h 20m5
S T    
1301 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...CRP??11:10+3RNCArr +3/Dep +234h 20m+20BZA??15:30+1:0228h 20m7
      S
1301 kmFinally GMO gets bac...-
18287
--
Σ Ranchi- Bangalore ...KSX??11:48+10KGPArr +3/Dep +74h 35m+4BZA??16:45+4328h 57m6
SMTWTFS
1360 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21379
--
Σ Gaya- Dehri to War...DHN??12:05+9PBHArr +40/Dep +421h 57m+2BZA??02:50+1:4638h 45m7
     F 
2179 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18393
--
Σ Bodhgaya, Gaya- Ba...GMO??12:25+2:47KGPArr +3:10/Dep +74h 20m-3:03BZA??16:45+4328h 20m12
   W   
1442 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19329
Σ PURULIA ARMS DROP&...GMO??12:25+2:47PRRArr +2:53/Dep +112h 47m-2:42BZA??15:30+4227h 5m13
   W   
1327 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...DHN??12:28+44HWHArr +46/Dep +53h 40m-41BZA??16:45+4328h 17m1
  TW  S
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7247
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??12:45+9ASNArr +34/Dep +1:091h 50m+35BZA??20:10+1:5031h 25m12
    TF 
1437 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7798
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via A...DHN??12:45+2:29ASNArr /Dep +1:096h 58m+0BZA??20:10+1:5031h 25m22
     F 
1391 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8203
--
Σ Dhanbad-Bangalore ...CRP??12:45+9ASNArr +34/Dep +1:031h 13m+29BZA??18:45+3:4430h 0m2
   W   
1537 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...CRP??13:20+4:29HTEArr +4:34/Dep +01h 40m-4:34BZA??15:30+5426h 10m0
S T    
1308 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15094
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih -...BJE??13:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +01h 5m-8BZA??11:55+4922h 30m12
   W   
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16740
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +75h 35m-1BZA??16:45+4327h 20m18
 MTWTFS
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18426
--
Σ AC: Dhanbad Bhojud...BJE??13:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +33h 37m-5BZA??14:50+4725h 25m11
  T  F 
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18427
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +161h 5m+8BZA??11:40+5922h 15m12
     F 
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18428
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE013:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +31h 5m-5BZA611:40+4946h 15m11
   W  S
1426 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18429
--
Σ Dhanbad Bhojudih t...BJE??13:25+12KGPArr +8/Dep +11h 5m-7BZA??11:40+4222h 15m9
 M     
1314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??13:50+0MGSArr +12/Dep +53h 25m-7BZA??06:05+940h 15m25
 M     
2110 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??13:50+0BSBArr +16/Dep +254h 30m+9BZA??07:10+1:1241h 20m19
 M     
2127 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +1:49/Dep +455h 44m-1:04BZA??08:45+2942h 55m29
 M     
2117 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...DHN??13:50+0SEGMArr +1:49/Dep +296h 34m-1:20BZA??09:20+2943h 30m20
 M     
2117 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...DHN??13:50+0NGPArr +1:39/Dep +1:137h 55m-26BZA??10:25+2744h 35m12
 M     
2116 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21373
--
Σ Dehri- Gaya to Sec...DHN??14:45+1:06HWHArr +1:26/Dep +312h 30m-1:23BZA??03:10+5536h 25m6
S      
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7115
--
Σ BOKARO-CHENNAI CEN...BKSC??15:40+2PRRArr +7/Dep +1135m+4BZA??15:30+4223h 50m19
   W   
1287 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7250
--
Σ Bokaro-Chennai-Ern...BKSC??15:40+2ASNArr +6/Dep +1:091h 50m+1:03BZA??20:10+1:5028h 30m29
    TF 
1469 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7620
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...DHN??16:02+40MGSArr +1:01/Dep +52h 15m-56BZA??06:05+938h 3m23
  T   S
2110 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16786
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+4ASNArr /Dep +1:093h 6m+0BZA??20:10+1:5027h 45m29
    TF 
1390 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16787
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...DHN??16:25+4ASNArr /Dep +1:032h 29m+0BZA??18:45+3:4426h 20m19
   W   
1490 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7252
--
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai-Er...CRP??16:37+3ASNArr +11/Dep +1:092h 0m+58BZA??20:10+1:5027h 33m26
    TF 
1437 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7547
--
Σ Bokaro-ASN-Bengalu...CRP??16:37+3ASNArr +11/Dep +1:031h 23m+52BZA??18:45+3:4426h 8m16
   W   
1537 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
8200
Σ Dhanbad-Chennai/Ba...CRP??16:37+3HWHArr +3/Dep +1:161h 45m+1:13BZA??20:10+2:0227h 33m23
 M     
1536 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...CRP116:45-KURArr +54/Dep +71h 40m-47BZA119:10-26h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1461 kmGopal*^-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...CRP116:45-BBSArr +1:07/Dep +332h 15m-34BZA018:45-50h 0m-10
      S
1480 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...CRP116:45-BBSArr +1:07/Dep +1:503h 0m+43BZA020:10-51h 25m9
S      
1480 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP116:45-KGPArr +57/Dep +194h 55m-38BZA621:40-52h 55m10
   W   
1802 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...CRP116:45-BBSArr +1:07/Dep +05h 0m-1:07BZA400:35-31h 50m15
SMTWTFS
1508 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP116:45-BBSArr +1:07/Dep +4110h 20m-26BZA003:10-34h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1480 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...CRP116:45-BBSArr +1:07/Dep +111h 50m-1:06BZA705:00-36h 15m0
SMTWTFS
1480 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11658
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...DHN??17:15+17MGSArr /Dep +252h 28m+0BZA??07:10+1:1237h 55m16
   W   
2109 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...CRP??18:04+8CNBArr +2:40/Dep +1:146h 12m-1:26BZA??15:50+2:1945h 46m27
   W   
2301 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15089
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP119:28-KGPArr /Dep +57h 40m+0BZA003:10-31h 42m16
SMTWTFS
1468 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15093
--
Σ Bokaro-Hyderabad (...CRP119:28-KGPArr /Dep +191h 30m+0BZA621:40-50h 12m25
   W   
1468 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16739
--
Σ Bokaro, Jh to BZA-...CRP119:28-KGPArr /Dep +361h 30m+0BZA021:40-74h 12m27
    T  
1468 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18431
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP119:28-KGPArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BZA621:40-50h 12m27
  T    
1468 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18432
--
Σ Bokaro Steel to Ch...CRP119:28-KGPArr /Dep +341h 30m+0BZA021:40-50h 12m27
    T  
1468 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...DHN??20:53+1:55CNBArr +5:09/Dep +1:145h 17m-3:55BZA??15:50+2:1942h 57m31
    T  
2314 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16784
--
Σ Dhanbad- Chennai- ...BKSC??21:35+3ASNArr +12/Dep +1:0919h 45m+57BZA??20:10+1:5046h 35m27
   WT  
1447 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16785
--
Σ Dhanbad- Bangalore...BKSC??21:35+3ASNArr +12/Dep +1:0319h 8m+51BZA??18:45+3:4445h 10m17
  T    
1547 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13581
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai- Ba...BKSC221:50-NGPArr /Dep +463h 5m+0BZA506:05-80h 15m14
      S
2395 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13583
--
Σ Ranchi-Chennai Cap...BKSC221:50-BSPArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BZA001:10-51h 20m1
no arr/dep
2720 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...GMO??23:01+29MKPArr +1:06/Dep +472h 30m-19BZA??12:40+4237h 39m11
      S
2080 kmधनबाद मंडल के बिना E...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...DHN??23:48+2:37HWHArr +2:28/Dep +33h 25m-2:25BZA??03:10+5527h 22m-6
SMTWTFS
1489 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.