Search Trains
CTO/Chittoor ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 14:34:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 14:34:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CTO/Chittoor to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
55 Trains / 85 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CTO   Filters   Dep: CTO   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 458.74 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

55 Long-Distance Trains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+6BZA6,709:25+48h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCTO102:40+18BZA710:00+17h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km63 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+23BZA513:05+179h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+34BZA013:05+319h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+26BZA513:05+299h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
08302Banaswadi Sambalpur ...ExpECoRKPD404:45+6BZA014:15+349h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRCTO106:00+9BZA914:15+08h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRCTO006:00+9BZA014:15-18h 15m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERCTO006:00+6BZA014:15+68h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+54BZA1016:40+329h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+20BZA516:45+19h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+1BZA016:45+89h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+12BZA616:45+39h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+4BZA016:45+129h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+4BZA016:45+69h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRCTO008:08+14BZA016:05+87h 57m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRCTO108:08+50BZA716:10+278h 2m6
      S
IISL3A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRCTO108:08+3BZA016:10-38h 2m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km57 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD010:00+16BZA3,418:45+338h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+1:11BZA??18:45+458h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRCTO110:07+13BZA1020:05+129h 58m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km46 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+28BZA019:10+388h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRCTO111:35+53GNT620:35+539h 0m6
  T    
IISL
PQWL453 km50 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+6BZA622:35+710h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+12BZA1022:25+39h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+0BZA021:40+109h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRCTO013:14+7BZA021:40+188h 26m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL459 km54 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERCTO013:14+9BZA721:40+158h 26m4
   W F 
IISL
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERCTO113:14+26BZA421:40+128h 26m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL459 km54 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+19BZA822:55+1:139h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+11BZA022:55+279h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+7BZA722:55+209h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+1BZA??22:55+78h 40m2
    T  
3A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+20BZA1022:55+128h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+16BZA022:35+327h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+9BZA000:10+99h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+11BZA023:35+338h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+7BZA023:35+378h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRKPD215:05+21BZA023:35+248h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRCTO116:10+23BZA100:55+338h 45m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL459 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+4BZA002:40+129h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+9BZA002:40-99h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+37BZA6,707:10+3812h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+29BZA003:55-68h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+14BZA003:55-78h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km57 km/hr
22834Krishnarajapuram - B...HmsECoRKPD220:10+2:57BZA004:50+2:558h 40m4
  T    
3A
 502 km58 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+34BZA1006:05+129h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+31BZA006:05+209h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERKPD220:55+40BZA1006:05+239h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+30BZA006:05+239h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+35BZA007:55+409h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCTO123:15+32GNT107:00+297h 45m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL453 km58 km/hr

85 ΣChains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...CTO??00:02+18KCGArr +17/Dep +01h 55m-17BZA??21:25+1521h 23m-6
 M     
1007 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+20MASArr +7/Dep +02h 35m-7BZA??12:30-311h 0m-12
 M   F 
560 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+20MASArr +7/Dep +04h 40m-7BZA??15:10+1513h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+20MASArr +7/Dep +04h 5m-7BZA??14:20+2612h 50m-8
S   T  
560 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+20MASArr +7/Dep +015h 10m-7BZA??01:55-224h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
560 kmCompleted 1 year in ...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+26MASArr +10/Dep +04h 30m-10BZA??15:10+1513h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+26MASArr +10/Dep +03h 55m-10BZA??14:20+2612h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +22h 50m-2BZA??14:45+012h 35m4
SM WTFS
584 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +01h 55m-4BZA??12:30-310h 20m-4
 M   F 
560 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +12h 15m-3BZA??14:20+312h 10m-2
  T    
565 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +030m-4BZA??14:30+412h 20m9
S  WT  
584 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4BZA??11:50+119h 40m-2
      S
560 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +01h 25m-4BZA??11:50-39h 40m-4
S    F 
560 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+22MASArr +4/Dep +03h 25m-4BZA??14:20+2612h 10m0
S   T  
560 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BZA??11:50-39h 25m-5
S    F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +01h 35m-3BZA??12:30-310h 5m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BZA??11:50+119h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +22h 30m-1BZA??14:45+012h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +03h 5m-3BZA??14:20+2611h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+22MASArr +3/Dep +03h 40m-3BZA??15:10+1512h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +11/Dep +03h 30m-11BZA??15:10+1512h 25m-7
    T  
561 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9BZA??14:45+012h 0m0
    T  
585 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +11/Dep +02h 55m-11BZA??14:20+2611h 35m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...WJR??03:10+28MASArr +15/Dep +055m-15BZA??11:50+118h 40m-3
      S
536 kmRailfan Z*^~-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+18MASArr +14/Dep +03h 5m-14BZA??15:10+1511h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+18MASArr +14/Dep +21h 55m-12BZA??14:45+011h 30m-19
SM WTFS
585 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+18MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??12:30-39h 15m-27
 M   F 
561 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+18MASArr +14/Dep +02h 30m-14BZA??14:20+2611h 5m-23
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+33MASArr +36/Dep +02h 55m-36BZA??15:10+1511h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+33MASArr +36/Dep +050m-36BZA??12:30-38h 55m-21
 M   F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD??03:35+33MASArr +36/Dep +020m-36BZA??11:50-38h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+7MASArr +9/Dep +01h 45m-9BZA??15:10+1511h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+7MASArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9BZA??16:30+612h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+19MASArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9BZA??16:30+612h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+19MASArr +9/Dep +02h 0m-9BZA??15:10+1510h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+19MASArr +14/Dep +241h 45m+10BZA??15:55+911h 0m11
      S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+39MASArr +27/Dep +01h 15m-27BZA??15:10+1510h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+39MASArr +27/Dep +241h 35m-3BZA??15:55+910h 55m-3
    T S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+19MASArr +15/Dep +01h 35m-15BZA??16:30+610h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+19MASArr +15/Dep +045m-15BZA??15:10+159h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
561 kmGopal*^-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+21MASArr +14/Dep +04h 40m-14BZA??21:40+1513h 55m-13
      S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD??07:45+21MASArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14BZA??17:40+39h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+8MASArr +4/Dep +25h 25m-2BZA??23:35+1014h 35m3
    T  
560 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+22BNCArr +30/Dep +101h 39m-20BZA??06:35+2221h 30m20
SMTWTFS
975 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...PAK??09:15+23TPTYArr +3/Dep +02h 30m-3BZA??19:10+319h 55m-18
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +21h 50m-4BZA??21:10+511h 20m5
SMTWTFS
560 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+1511h 50m-2
      S
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+1111h 50m-6
    T  
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+13MASArr +6/Dep +845m+2BZA??20:05+310h 15m-4
   W   
565 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+19MASArr +12/Dep +22h 5m-10BZA??21:10+511h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+19MASArr +12/Dep +02h 40m-12BZA??21:40+1111h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD??10:00+23MASArr +5/Dep +14h 20m-4GNT??00:01+2114h 1m0
S      
556 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??10:05+28KCGArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3BZA??11:10+1825h 5m-14
    T  
1103 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +5/Dep +12h 35m-4BZA??23:35+2812h 5m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +5/Dep +12h 55m-4GNT??00:01+2112h 31m4
SMTWTFS
556 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +5/Dep +14h 20m-4BZA??01:10+513h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +5/Dep +22h 35m-3BZA??23:35+1012h 5m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+16MASArr +9/Dep +13h 10m-8BZA??00:10+1512h 20m-9
 M    S
560 kmDB*^~-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...CTO??11:57+12TPTYArr -7/Dep +23h 20m+9BZA??23:30+1211h 33m3
  T  F 
459 kmBMTIR*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +13h 30m-17BZA??01:10+512h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
561 kmHadi*^~-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +12h 5m-17GNT??00:01+2111h 46m-15
SMTWTFS
556 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +13h 0m-17BZA??00:10+1511h 55m-25
 M    S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +21h 45m-16BZA??23:35+1011h 20m-22
    T  
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +22h 40m-16BZA??02:35+3514h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+24MASArr +18/Dep +03h 0m-18BZA??00:10+711h 55m-25
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -9/Dep +21h 50m+11GNT??00:45+2010h 3m-5
S  W F 
453 kmSuccess comes with l...-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -9/Dep +12h 55m+10BZA??02:15+2711h 33m-5
S  W F 
459 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...CTO??14:42+5TPTYArr -9/Dep +33h 55m+12BZA??03:20+1312h 38m-3
S  W F 
459 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...CTO??15:22+21TPTYArr -5/Dep +235m+7GNT??00:45+209h 23m6
SMTWTFS
453 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+13SCArr +14/Dep +01h 25m-14BZA??10:45+218h 55m1
 M   F 
984 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK??15:50+13KCGArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18BZA??10:45+218h 55m1
  T    
977 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -4/Dep +11h 30m+5BZA??04:10+010h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -4/Dep +23h 15m+6BZA??06:25+412h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
560 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -4/Dep +240m+6BZA??03:55-119h 55m-4
    T  
560 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -4/Dep +040m+4BZA??04:00-110h 0m-5
  T    
560 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -4/Dep +240m+6BZA??04:00+4010h 0m-2
     F 
560 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +22h 40m+4BZA??06:25+411h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +155m+3BZA??04:10+09h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +15m+3BZA??03:55+19h 25m-5
 M     
560 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +11h 25m+3BZA??05:30-211h 0m-6
    T  
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +01h 25m+2BZA??05:30+1211h 0m2
  T  F 
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+10MASArr -2/Dep +41h 25m+6BZA??05:30+911h 0m12
      S
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+9MASArr +6/Dep +22h 20m-4BZA??06:25+411h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+9MASArr +6/Dep +135m-5BZA??04:10+08h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+28MASArr +16/Dep +21h 20m-14BZA??06:25+410h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.