Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 23, 2018 11:54:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 23, 2018 11:54:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

CTO/Chittoor to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
60 Trains / 86 ΣChains

 
 
20 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒CTO   Filters   Dep: CTO   Arr: BZA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

60 Long-Distance Trains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRCTO100:10-GNT607:55-7h 45m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL453 km58 km/hr
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+10BZA6,709:25+198h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRCTO102:40-BZA710:00-7h 20m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km63 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+18BZA513:05+149h 45m4
    TFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+0BZA013:05+09h 45m3
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km57 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20-BZA513:05-9h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km57 km/hr
08302Banaswadi - Sambalpu...ExpECoRKPD404:45+19BZA014:15+49h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRCTO106:00+0BZA914:15+08h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRCTO006:00+3BZA014:15+18h 15m4
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERCTO006:00+1BZA014:15+28h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL459 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+1:20BZA1016:40+1:169h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL560 km58 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A
GNWL560 km58 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD207:10+13BZA516:45+139h 35m3
   W   
II2S
SL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km58 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+0BZA016:45+49h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL560 km58 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+6BZA616:45+49h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km58 km/hr
22501K.S.R. Bengaluru - N...SFNFRKPD207:10+1BZA016:45+69h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL555 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20-BZA016:45-9h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRCTO008:08+0BZA016:05+07h 57m7
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km58 km/hr
16317Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRCTO108:08-BZA716:10-8h 2m6
      S
IISL
3A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRCTO008:08-BZA016:10-8h 2m6
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL459 km57 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRCTO108:08+4BZA016:10+18h 2m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL459 km57 km/hr
07118Ernakulam Jn. - Hyde...ExpSCRCTO008:08-GNT115:45-7h 37m6
     F 
SL
3A
2A
 453 km59 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD210:00+8BZA3,418:45+178h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+3BZA718:35+118h 35m3
    T  
3A
2A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna Ex...ExpSRCTO110:07+6BZA1020:05+39h 58m7
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km46 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+3BZA019:05+58h 25m7
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL492 km58 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:25-BZA622:25-10h 0m2
      S
3A
2A
1A
GNWL560 km56 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40-BZA1022:25-9h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL560 km57 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40-BZA021:35-8h 55m5
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRCTO013:14+2BZA721:35+68h 21m4
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL459 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERCTO013:14+1BZA721:35+48h 21m4
   W F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERCTO113:14-BZA421:35-8h 21m5
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL459 km55 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+0BZA822:55+09h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL560 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40-BZA022:55-9h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - A...HmsNFRKPD213:40-BZA722:55-9h 15m1
     F 
3A
GNWL555 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+0BZA??22:55+28h 40m2
    T  
3A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+4BZA822:55+88h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+3BZA022:35+47h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A
1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+1BZA1000:10+19h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL560 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+5BZA023:30+288h 35m2
  TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55-BZA023:30-8h 35m6
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRKPD215:05-BZA023:30-8h 25m3
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL502 km60 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRCTO116:00+43BZA100:55+428h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL459 km51 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+6BZA002:40+49h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
17246Dharmavaram - Machil...ExpSCRPAK017:05-BZA001:55-8h 50m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
 429 km49 km/hr
17246-SlipDharmavaram - Narsap...ExpSCRPAK017:05-BZA001:55-8h 50m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
 429 km49 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+0BZA002:40+09h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+1:42BZA6,707:10+5712h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
18190Alappuzha - Rourkela...ExpSERKPD018:40-BZA007:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
 561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40+1:47BZA307:10+5612h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05-BZA003:50-8h 45m1
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05-BZA003:50-8h 45m1
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22834Krishnarajapuram - B...HmsECoRKPD220:10+4BZA004:50+08h 40m4
  T    
3A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55-BZA1006:05-9h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL560 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD220:55-BZA006:05-9h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km61 km/hr
12512Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFNERKPD220:55-BZA1006:05-9h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km61 km/hr
12522Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRKPD220:55-BZA006:05-9h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL560 km61 km/hr
08568Kollam - Vishakatapa...ExpECoRKPD021:05-BZA??05:30-8h 25m5
 M   F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km60 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+7BZA007:55+119h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A
2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRCTO123:15+1:52GNT107:00+2:047h 45m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL453 km58 km/hr

86 ΣChains between CTO/Chittoor and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreator
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...CTO000:02+10KCGArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9BZA021:25+1921h 23m-6
 M     
1007 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD201:30+22MASArr +8/Dep +282h 35m+20BZA012:25+3610h 55m-12
 M   F 
560 kmVinay Kumar~
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD201:30+22MASArr +8/Dep 4h 40m+0BZA015:10+2113h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD201:30+22MASArr +8/Dep +04h 5m-8BZA514:20+012h 50m-8
S   T  
560 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD201:30+22MASArr +8/Dep 15h 10m+0BZA1001:55+724h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
560 km~
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD201:45+33MASArr +17/Dep 4h 30m+0BZA015:10+2113h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD201:45+33MASArr +17/Dep +03h 55m-17BZA514:20+012h 35m-12
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep +23h 0m+0BZA914:45+812h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep +282h 5m+0BZA012:25+3610h 15m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh*^~
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep 2h 25m+0BZA1014:20+5312h 10m-2
  T    
566 km04044Anand Vihar T ...
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep 40m+0BZA614:40-112h 30m9
S  WT  
585 km*^~
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep +01h 35m+0BZA611:50+09h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRailfan Z*^
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep +01h 35m+0BZA611:50-19h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD202:10+2:01MASArr /Dep +03h 35m+0BZA514:20+012h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+24MASArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BZA??11:50-19h 25m-5
S    F 
561 kmNazeer*^~
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD202:25+24MASArr +3/Dep +281h 35m+25BZA012:25+3610h 0m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+24MASArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BZA??11:50+09h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD202:25+24MASArr +3/Dep +22h 30m-1BZA914:45+812h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD202:25+24MASArr +3/Dep +03h 5m-3BZA514:20+011h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+24MASArr +3/Dep 3h 40m+0BZA??15:10+2112h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD202:45+9MASArr +4/Dep 3h 30m+0BZA015:10+2112h 25m-7
    T  
561 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD202:45+9MASArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2BZA914:45+812h 0m0
    T  
585 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD202:45+9MASArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4BZA514:20+011h 35m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...WJR103:10+5MASArr +2/Dep +055m-2BZA611:50+08h 40m-3
      S
536 kmRailfan Z*^
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD203:15+31MASArr +30/Dep 3h 5m+0BZA015:10+2111h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD203:15+31MASArr +30/Dep +21h 55m-28BZA914:45+811h 30m-19
SM WTFS
584 kmTitus Antony Peris B...
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD203:15+31MASArr +30/Dep +281h 0m-2BZA012:25+369h 10m-27
 M   F 
560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD203:15+31MASArr +30/Dep +02h 30m-30BZA514:20+011h 5m-23
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD203:35+51MASArr +1:01/Dep 2h 55m+0BZA015:10+2111h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD203:35+51MASArr +1:01/Dep +2850m-33BZA012:25+368h 50m-21
 M   F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD203:35+51MASArr +1:01/Dep +020m-1:01BZA611:50-18h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്
23878
--
Σ CBE NZM SUPERFAST ...KPD??03:35+51MASArr +1:01/Dep +020m-1:01BZA??11:50+08h 15m-19
      S
560 kmSaravana Prabu Raghu...
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD204:10+12MASArr +15/Dep 1h 45m+0BZA015:10+2111h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD204:10+12MASArr +15/Dep +12h 35m-14BZA616:30+1312h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD204:15+25MASArr +14/Dep +12h 50m-13BZA616:30+1312h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD204:15+25MASArr +14/Dep 2h 0m+0BZA015:10+2110h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD204:55+7MASArr +7/Dep 1h 45m+0BZA015:55+635h 0m12
no arr/dep
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD205:00+1:14MASArr +1:05/Dep 1h 15m+0BZA015:10+2110h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD205:00+1:14MASArr +1:05/Dep 1h 35m+0BZA015:55+634h 55m-2
   W F 
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD205:45+28MASArr +29/Dep +11h 35m-28BZA616:30+1310h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD205:45+28MASArr +29/Dep 45m+0BZA015:10+219h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD207:45+49MASArr +44/Dep 4h 40m+0BZA021:35+613h 50m-13
      S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD207:45+49MASArr +44/Dep 1h 0m+0BZA017:40+49h 55m-16
   W   
560 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD209:00+16MASArr +13/Dep +05h 25m-13BZA023:30+814h 30m3
    T  
560 kmchayanghosh
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD109:05+18BNCArr +36/Dep +221h 39m-14BZA106:35+5221h 30m20
SMTWTFS
979 kmSudarshan*^~
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...PAK109:15+37TPTYArr +16/Dep +02h 0m-16BZA019:05+129h 50m-18
no arr/dep
429 kmBMTIR*^~
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD009:40+3KCGArr /Dep +05h 50m+0BZA511:10+225h 30m-14
    T  
1092 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+23MASArr +18/Dep +51h 50m-13BZA??21:10+2611h 20m5
SMTWTFS
560 kmMinti*^~
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD209:50+23MASArr +18/Dep 2h 25m+0BZA021:35+611h 45m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+23MASArr +18/Dep +02h 25m-18BZA??21:40+911h 50m-6
    T  
560 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD209:50+23MASArr +18/Dep +045m-18BZA020:05+634h 15m-4
  T    
566 kmWiz
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+17MASArr +16/Dep +52h 5m-11BZA??21:10+2611h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+17MASArr +16/Dep +02h 40m-16BZA??21:40+911h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD210:00+19MASArr +17/Dep +34h 20m-14GNT100:01+2814h 1m-1
S      
554 kmJourney from 9W to E...
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD211:30+24MASArr +16/Dep 2h 35m+0BZA023:30+1112h 0m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD211:30+24MASArr +16/Dep +32h 55m-13GNT100:01+2812h 31m4
SMTWTFS
555 kmBMTIR*^~
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD211:30+24MASArr +16/Dep 4h 20m+0BZA901:10+813h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD211:30+24MASArr +16/Dep +02h 35m-16BZA023:30+812h 0m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD211:50+24MASArr +19/Dep 3h 10m+0BZA600:10+212h 20m-9
 M    S
560 kmDB*^~
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...CTO011:57+11TPTYArr -2/Dep +13h 20m+3BZA1023:30+1611h 33m3
  T  F 
459 kmBMTIR*^~
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BZA901:10+812h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
560 kmHadi*^~
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep +32h 5m+0GNT100:01+2811h 46m-15
SMTWTFS
554 kmTitus Antony Peris B...
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BZA600:10+211h 55m-25
 M    S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep +01h 45m+0BZA023:30+811h 15m-22
    T  
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep +42h 40m+0BZA402:35+4114h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
588 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD212:15+2:02MASArr /Dep +03h 0m+0BZA000:10+011h 55m-25
S T    
560 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...CTO014:30+10TPTYArr /Dep 1h 50m+0GNT400:45+2910h 15m-5
S  W F 
453 kmSuccess comes with l...
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...CTO014:30+10TPTYArr /Dep +92h 40m+0BZA002:10+3311h 40m-5
S  W F 
459 kmபோதிதர்மன்
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...CTO014:30+10TPTYArr /Dep +23h 55m+0BZA603:10+3712h 40m-3
S  W F 
459 kmII Mangalyaan II The...
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...CTO115:22+19TPTYArr +17/Dep 10m+0GNT400:45+299h 23m6
SMTWTFS
453 kmJourney from 9W to E...
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK215:50+6SCArr /Dep +21h 25m+0BZA010:45+318h 55m1
 M   F 
984 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...PAK215:50+4KCGArr /Dep +21h 40m+0BZA010:45+342h 55m1
  T   S
1580 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD218:00+16MASArr -3/Dep +1:051h 30m+1:08BZA604:10+1:1010h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD218:00+16MASArr -3/Dep +13h 15m+4BZA706:20+1312h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD218:00+16MASArr -3/Dep +040m+3BZA003:50+39h 50m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+16MASArr -3/Dep +140m+4BZA??04:00+410h 0m-5
  T    
560 kmWiz
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD218:00+16MASArr -3/Dep +040m+3BZA004:00+410h 0m-2
     F 
561 kmWiz
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep +12h 40m-5BZA706:20+1311h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep +1:0555m+59BZA604:10+1:109h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep 5m+0BZA703:50+49h 20m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep +01h 25m-6BZA005:30+1111h 0m-5
    T  
565 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep 1h 25m+0BZA605:20+1034h 50m2
 M  T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD318:30+21MASArr +6/Dep 1h 25m+0BZA705:20+1034h 50m12
     F 
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD219:25+26MASArr /Dep +12h 20m+0BZA706:20+1310h 55m4
SMT TFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD219:25+26MASArr /Dep +1:0535m+0BZA604:10+1:108h 45m-2
SMT TFS
560 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD220:05+48MASArr +38/Dep +11h 15m-37BZA706:20+1310h 15m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.