Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:20:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 06:20:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
35 Trains / 89 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1341.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+38LTT*123:45+1:5223h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ204:25+11DR607:03+1:3026h 38m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1537 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+13BSR803:35+3221h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+15DDR504:53+621h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+1:4324h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+2022h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+29BDTS*309:20+2623h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+0BSR706:40+5420h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+0BSR706:40+5020h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:05BDTS*010:20+4323h 50m13
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km58 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10-116h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-1117h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+2BSR703:10+4616h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ212:36+20DDR519:08+130h 32m70
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1384 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+36BSR510:50+821h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1339 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS913:40+24BSR510:50-521h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+23BSR710:50+3320h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+816h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+45BDTS*309:20+5617h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+7LTT*111:45+3:0020h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+33BDTS*414:45+2222h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1379 km61 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BDTS*514:45-22h 47m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1379 km61 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+1BDTS*716:45+2224h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+2BCT*408:15+1615h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50+8ADH809:08+2416h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49+33DR603:33+2531h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1537 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00+19BDTS*418:05+1821h 5m15
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1379 km65 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35+1BDTS*216:35-619h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1BSR716:20+1518h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+0BSR416:25+1:0418h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35+4BSR717:15+119h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+16BDTS*104:20+230h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+7BCT*516:15+1016h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:40BDTS*2,622:00+5322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+41BSR721:35-1222h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr

89 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+7JPArr +26/Dep +34h 0m-23BCT??07:40+1927h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+7AIIArr +20/Dep +47h 0m-16DDR??12:40+1332h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+7AIIArr +20/Dep +817h 10m-12BSR??23:35-1043h 10m9
    T S
1381 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+38NGPArr +56/Dep +12h 30m-55DR??05:07+148h 37m-1
SMTWTFS
2127 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE004:58+15JPArr +22/Dep +33h 5m-19BCT107:40+1950h 42m5
SMTWTFS
2135 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+0DDArr -6/Dep +1125m+17DR613:02+1679h 12m31
 M     
2878 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:50+0DDArr +22/Dep +1125m-11DR613:02+1679h 12m31
    T  
2174 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +26/Dep +5:0155m+4:35LTT??04:10+5:5922h 10m13
  T    
1692 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +11/Dep +1:311h 17m+1:20LTT??06:00+2:4924h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +17/Dep +33h 20m-14BCT??07:40+1925h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+31BBSArr +4:28/Dep +220m-4:26DR??03:22+368h 57m39
S T  F 
3770 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+6BBSArr +3:51/Dep +24h 55m-3:49DR??03:22+368h 57m39
 M WT S
3652 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25+2WLArr +1:10/Dep +5422m-16DR??03:22+344h 57m39
SMTWTFS
2460 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI1306:40+1:08ADIArr +1:38/Dep +41h 5m-1:34BDTS209:40+1251h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+6ETArr +41/Dep +232h 50m-18DR??11:47+1127h 12m13
 M   F 
1519 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30+31BSLArr +1:31/Dep +201h 10m-1:11DR??13:43+4428h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1537 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+31MMRArr +1:57/Dep +810m-1:49DR??12:30+1527h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
1536 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+31MMRArr +1:57/Dep +150m-1:56LTT??13:00+1227h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1529 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30+31GWLArr +43/Dep +2:033h 19m+1:20BDTS??16:45+1:5931h 15m-7
SM     
1538 kmNeHea💝t™^~-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15+51NGPArr +1:21/Dep +11h 35m-1:20DR505:07+141h 52m28
 M     
2134 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:08/Dep +12h 0m-1:07DR??05:07+141h 42m32
SMTWTFS
2133 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:12+1:29ADIArr +39/Dep +05h 45m-39BSR??20:28+631h 16m1
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+3SWMArr +32/Dep +184h 43m-14BDTS??14:20+1625h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +35/Dep +211h 43m-14BDTS??11:35+1121h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+14BRCArr +35/Dep +181h 3m-17BDTS??11:25+521h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +14/Dep +42h 45m-10BDTS??16:45+3926h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+14ADIArr +14/Dep +172h 45m+3BDTS??17:35+1:1027h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+16ETArr +53/Dep +152h 35m-38PNVL??21:50+3231h 35m-17
      S
1524 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+3ETArr +49/Dep +1:271h 0m+38LTT??18:05+1:0127h 50m41
  T    
1525 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+8BSLArr +52/Dep +381h 0m-14LTT415:55+4396h 55m24
 M W F 
2597 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+8BSLArr +52/Dep +381h 0m-14LTT415:55+3296h 55m21
S T T S
2592 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM715:00+8MAOArr +42/Dep +22h 50m-40DR621:02+154h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2740 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+9JHSArr +21/Dep +383h 12m+17DR??19:43+1128h 33m10
    T  
1517 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+25KOTAArr +45/Dep +282h 0m-17BDTS??14:20+1623h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ??15:10+25INDBArr -4/Dep +89h 20m+12BSR??04:10-437h 0m3
   W   
1605 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +12h 20m-26BSR??18:20-427h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +02h 20m-27BSR??18:20-927h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +292h 20m+2BSR??18:20+2027h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +02h 20m-27BSR??18:20-927h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +12h 20m-26BSR??18:20-1027h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +01h 50m-27BSR??16:25+125h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+15ADIArr +27/Dep +41h 50m-23BDTS??16:45+3925h 25m28
  T    
1417 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+1:39BSBArr +1:18/Dep +82h 20m-1:10DR??13:43+4445h 28m22
  T T  
2288 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05+6KGPArr +34/Dep +87h 5m-26LTT304:50+1783h 45m82
SM   F 
3559 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+13HYBArr +26/Dep +21h 5m-24DR??12:27+1643h 2m25
SMTWTFS
2456 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:07AGCArr +1:35/Dep +221h 30m-1:13LTT??22:35+1:4329h 0m20
      S
1522 km12864 departed from ...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+12HRSArr +1:09/Dep +332h 14m-36BDTS??22:25+1428h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:27+50AGCArr +1:01/Dep +221h 10m-39LTT??22:35+1:4328h 8m0
      S
1526 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27+50JHSArr +1:16/Dep +1:221h 10m+6LTT??22:35+1:2428h 8m-10
S T T  
1524 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:27+50INDBArr +54/Dep +81h 45m-46BSR??04:10-433h 43m-11
S TWT S
1751 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+4JHSArr +33/Dep +3847m+5DR??19:43+1125h 3m14
SMTWTFS
1520 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+4ETArr +36/Dep +1:171h 50m+41LTT??21:30+4326h 50m14
  T  FS
1525 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+4AGCArr +12/Dep +222h 0m+10LTT??22:35+1:4327h 55m19
      S
1522 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:38/Dep +291h 17m-2:09DR??20:47+4349h 37m26
  T    
3034 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +03h 25m-1:03BSR023:35-351h 55m13
      S
1612 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40+4AIIArr +1:03/Dep +83h 25m-55BSR523:35-1051h 55m16
   W F 
1612 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 20m-9BSR??20:28+624h 33m16
  T    
1382 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +00m-9BSR??16:50+1220h 55m6
  T  F 
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +120m-8BSR??18:20-422h 25m10
      S
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+4SCArr +24/Dep +02h 16m-24DR612:27+1663h 42m25
SMTWTFS
3157 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+4BPLArr +37/Dep +381h 35m+1DR??19:43+1122h 58m15
 MT  FS
1513 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +47/Dep +1:301h 55m+43LTT??22:35+1:2425h 40m10
S T T  
1512 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +47/Dep +1:141h 50m+27LTT??22:35+1:4325h 40m20
      S
1515 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +30/Dep +72h 59m-23BSR??20:30-323h 30m5
    T  
1343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+21BRCArr +15/Dep +222h 59m+7BSR??20:30+1123h 30m6
S      
1343 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+21BRCArr +15/Dep +64h 13m-9BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
S      
1390 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +14/Dep +64h 13m-8BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
 M     
1390 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +30/Dep +64h 13m-24BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
    T  
1390 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +30/Dep +174h 49m-13BSR??23:35-1026h 35m7
    T  
1343 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+21BRCArr +15/Dep +464h 49m+31BSR??23:35-326h 35m4
S      
1343 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +14/Dep +124h 49m-2BSR??23:35-1326h 35m-1
 M     
1343 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +57/Dep +391h 20m-18DR??03:42+2:4530h 27m32
SMTW   
1779 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+6DDArr +57/Dep +251h 45m-32DR??03:10+429h 55m50
SMTWTFS
1778 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+6MMRArr +1:13/Dep +171h 50m-56DR??21:28+224h 13m19
SMTWTFS
1532 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15+1STAArr +45/Dep +362h 30m-9LTT111:30+2962h 15m66
SMTWTFS
2014 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+6BSLArr +53/Dep +5235m-1DR??20:47+4323h 32m26
SMTWTFS
1522 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15+6BSLArr +53/Dep +2:453h 55m+1:52LTT??23:45+2:3726h 30m19
S   T  
1539 km~-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15+1TATAArr +57/Dep +183h 57m-39DR604:47+178h 32m43
SMTWTFS
3570 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +35/Dep +522h 40m+17BDTS??22:25+1424h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15+1BBSArr +1:11/Dep +211h 50m-1:09DR603:22+377h 7m39
SMTWTFS
3783 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+2JUArr +11/Dep +252h 35m+14BSR??03:05+328h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +33/Dep +13h 0m-32BSR??03:05+328h 35m5
   W   
1403 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+31ADIArr +33/Dep +133h 35m-20BDTS??05:40+1231h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1/Dep +025m-1DDR??12:00+3737h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1/Dep +01h 35m-1BDTS??12:45+938h 0m21
S      
2016 kmMarwar Mavli Gauge c...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+0BPLArr +36/Dep +2:191h 50m+1:43LTT??04:20+1:2629h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1526 km12864 departed from ...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+0MTJArr +17/Dep +1535m-2BDTS??22:25+1423h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:11BRCArr +39/Dep +63h 6m-33BSR??00:10-124h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+4MMRArr +43/Dep +2:223h 20m+1:39LTT??04:20+1:2628h 25m41
S   T  
1533 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.