Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 17:58:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 17:58:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to JU/Jodhpur Junction
10 Trains / 13 ΣChains

 
 
6 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JU⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: JU   

Shortest Route: 549.1 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Merta Road

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JU/Jodhpur Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERDEE304:58-JU017:35-12h 37m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL683 km54 km/hr
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNERDEE304:58+14JU217:35+4012h 37m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A1A
RLWL683 km54 km/hr
22421Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRDEE*2,307:05+11JU317:45+4610h 40m19
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL620 km58 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRDLI1010:40+2:33JU321:35+2:4210h 55m15
S      
II
RLWL624 km57 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRDEE117:52+15JU404:50+1:4710h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL614 km56 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRDEE117:52+8JU004:50+1:4010h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL614 km56 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRDEE117:52-JU??04:50-10h 58m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 614 km56 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRDLI*321:15+0JU*107:50+1610h 35m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL618 km58 km/hr
12463Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRDEE*122:25+2JU*408:30+910h 5m6
S  W F 
IISL
2A1A
GNWL614 km61 km/hr
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRDEE*123:15+26JU*310:00+3410h 45m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL620 km58 km/hr

13 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and JU/Jodhpur Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   Phulera   Tundla   Bikaner   Bharatpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1856
--
Σ Jammu jodhpur via ...DLI??04:25+4FLArr +20/Dep +4:042h 33m+3:44JU??18:35+3:4714h 10m23
     F 
618 kmBye CRB^~-
2840
Σ Delhi jodhpur dail...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +14/Dep +3:021h 40m+2:48JU??18:35+2:4912h 30m29
 M W  S
619 kmBye CRB^~-
5067
Σ Nizamuddin ahmedab...NZM??10:55+0BRCArr +11/Dep +2023h 58m+9JU??10:45+3047h 50m22
  TW   
1542 kmBye CRB^~-
19595
--
Σ Aligarh barmer&nbs...NDLS??12:25+2TDLArr +20/Dep +4:431h 5m+4:23JU??05:00+5:0716h 35m27
S    F 
783 kmBye CRB^~-
19598
--
Σ Mathura barmer&nbs...DKZ??12:36+20BTEArr +23/Dep +4:422h 15m+4:19JU??05:00+5:0716h 24m3
S    F 
676 kmBye CRB^~-
19597
--
Σ Mathura barmer dir...NDLS??14:05+14AGCArr +28/Dep +4:381h 23m+4:10JU??05:00+5:0714h 55m27
S    F 
746 kmBye CRB^~-
2588
--
Σ Kalka mathura jodh...SZM??15:58-BTEArr /Dep +3:131h 45m+0JU??06:35+3:0214h 37m19
SMTWTFS
675 kmBye CRB^~-
2595
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur d...SZM??15:58+30BTEArr +22/Dep +3:131h 45m+2:51JU??06:35+3:0214h 37m12
SMTWTFS
676 kmBye CRB^~-
5069
--
Σ Newdelhi AHMEDABAD...NZM??16:50+8BRCArr +19/Dep +221h 1m+3JU??16:30+3323h 40m38
S      
1542 kmBye CRB^~-
22393
--
Σ [LHB] Delhi Jodhpu...DEE??17:35+2JPArr +12/Dep +2535m+13JU??04:30+1810h 55m30
  TW   
614 kmBye CRB^~-
18115
--
Σ delhi jodhpur via ...NDLS??19:55+2JPArr +17/Dep +3:0025m+2:43JU??06:35+3:0210h 40m26
SMTWTFS
619 kmBye CRB^~-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +025m+5JU??18:05+4019h 20m1
 M   F 
1078 kmBye CRB^~-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr -5/Dep +01h 35m+5JU??19:15+3020h 30m3
S      
1078 kmBye CRB^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.