Search Trains
DKC/Devarkadra Junct ▼
×
NDPU/Nudurupadu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 12:22:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 12:22:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DKC/Devarkadra Junction to NDPU/Nudurupadu
2 Trains / 18 ΣChains

2 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDPU⇒DKC   Filters   Dep: DKC   Arr: NDPU   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between DKC/Devarkadra Junction and NDPU/Nudurupadu

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Katpadi   Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
57325Kacheguda - Guntur P...PassSCRDKC108:20+1:13NDPU021:09+1:3212h 49m51
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 465 km36 km/hr
57305Kacheguda Guntur Pas...PassSCRDKC117:10+1:33NDPU006:32+1:3913h 22m47
SMTWTFS
IISL
 465 km35 km/hr

18 ΣChains between DKC/Devarkadra Junction and NDPU/Nudurupadu

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Katpadi   Renigunta   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...MBNR??01:02+32KCGArr -6/Dep +02h 10m+6BZA??11:10+1810h 8m-24
     F 
456 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22606
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...MBNR??01:02+38KCGArr -1/Dep +02h 10m+1BZA??11:10+910h 8m-10
  T    
456 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22607
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...MBNR??01:37+1:04SCArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5GNT??09:40+108h 3m-14
  T   S
394 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
22609
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...MBNR??01:37+51KCGArr +15/Dep +01h 40m-15GNT??09:40+108h 3m-10
   W   
387 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
14386
--
Σ Vasco-Da-Gama - Vi...MBNR??02:52-KCGArr /Dep +02h 10m+0GNT??11:50+78h 58m-10
 M W FS
387 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13650
Σ Bangalore Vishakap...MBNR203:43-KCGArr /Dep +01h 30m+0GNT111:50-8h 7m-8
SMTWTFS
387 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19036
Σ Anantapur- Dharmav...MBNR??07:51+51KPDArr +0/Dep +3657m+36TEL??04:54+1:0121h 3m26
      S
1151 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
15348
--
Σ Kurnool - Howrah&n...MBNR??07:55+14SCArr -2/Dep +04h 55m+2GNT??20:25+1112h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
394 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...MBNR??11:55+41KCGArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21GNT??20:25+118h 30m-17
 M     
387 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
13851
Σ Kurnool - Kakinada...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +01h 20m-2BZA??03:00+229h 35m5
SMTWTFS
463 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13852
--
Σ Kurnool - Sambalpu...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +101h 55m+8BZA??03:50+1010h 25m1
 MT   S
463 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13854
--
Σ Kurnool - Vishakha...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +161h 55m+14BZA??03:50+1510h 25m1
S  WT  
463 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13855
--
Σ Kurnool - Bhubanes...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +01h 45m-2GNT??02:55-39h 30m0
    T  
394 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13859
--
Σ Kurnool - Narsapur...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +22h 15m+0GNT??03:10+159h 45m3
SMTWTFS
394 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13860
Σ Kurnool - Gudur Da...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +03h 0m-2TEL??04:51+2011h 26m1
SMTWTFS
494 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13861
--
Σ Kurnool - Machilip...MBNR??17:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +02h 35m-2BZA??04:25+2611h 0m4
SMTWTFS
463 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
16562
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Vi...MBNR217:25+7SCArr +2/Dep +381h 10m+36BZA603:20+2333h 55m12
SMTWTFS
463 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16305
--
Σ Kurnool city RU Ne...MBNR??17:52+41RUArr +7/Dep +232h 15m+16TEL??11:48+5417h 56m16
SMTWTFS
868 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.