Search Trains
DVL/Devlali ▼
×
MABA/Mandi Bamora ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 10:42:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 10:42:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DVL/Devlali to MABA/Mandi Bamora
9 Trains / 20 ΣChains

 
 
4 Mail/Express Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MABA⇒DVL   Filters   Dep: DVL   Arr: MABA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between DVL/Devlali and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRDVL102:05+33BINA316:25+2214h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL800 km56 km/hr
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRDVL103:05+28MABA116:56+5813h 51m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 783 km57 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRNK208:45+20BINA321:35+812h 50m9
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km62 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRNK111:25+14BINA301:00-1013h 35m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km59 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRNK215:50+42BINA305:30+2013h 40m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km58 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNK216:40+51BINA304:40+4212h 0m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL795 km66 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRNK219:35+35BINA307:25+4211h 50m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km67 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRNK220:45+17BINA309:35-112h 50m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL795 km62 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDVL123:05+25BINA212:00+1712h 55m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL800 km62 km/hr

20 ΣChains between DVL/Devlali and MABA/Mandi Bamora

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal HabibGanj   Bhopal   Itarsi   Katni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DVL??01:00+51JBPArr +38/Dep +21h 50m-36MAKR??20:28+419h 28m2
SMTWTFS
1164 kmneeleshss-
17208
--
Σ WEEKLY LTT TO GKP ...NK??04:10+33ETArr +7/Dep +123h 35m+5BINA??21:35+617h 25m8
     F 
795 kmS VeRmA*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...NK??04:10+33ETArr +7/Dep +1:092h 0m+1:02BINA??20:10+3916h 0m8
SMTWTFS
795 kmallow2mail-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...NK??10:25+32ETArr +25/Dep +172h 50m-8BINA??01:30+1615h 5m20
    T  
795 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
17754
--
Σ jabalpur katni jod...NK??10:25+32KTEArr +35/Dep +1350m-22MAKR??05:18-818h 53m10
    T  
1156 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...DVL??11:10+22ETArr -2/Dep +152h 40m+17BINA??02:33+3815h 23m6
      S
801 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...NK??11:50+21ETArr +9/Dep +193h 50m+10BINA??02:43+2714h 53m7
SMTWTFS
795 kmAtharva49^~-
17497
Σ Mumbai CST Rewa Da...NK??11:50+21HBJArr +43/Dep +21h 22m-41MABA??23:43+2411h 53m-2
SMTWTFS
777 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
23652
--
Σ CSTM New Delhi Dai...NK??11:50+21BPLArr +47/Dep +292h 30m-18BINA??01:30+1613h 40m24
SMTWTFS
795 kmkhanovais2011~-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...IGP??13:40+32BSLArr +1:09/Dep +3355m-36BINA??02:43+2713h 3m8
SMTWTFS
846 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...IGP??13:55+1:03ETArr +22/Dep +1910m-3BINA??02:43+2712h 48m7
   W   
846 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...NK??14:30+20ETArr +13/Dep +1820m+5BINA??02:33+1112h 3m3
SM     
795 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...NK??14:30+20ETArr +13/Dep +1720m+4BINA??02:33+612h 3m3
   W   
795 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23191
--
Σ LTT - GKP EXPRESS...IGP??15:35+38BSLArr +44/Dep +5230m+8BINA??06:40+715h 5m4
      S
846 kmI M BACK^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...DVL??17:55+36MMRArr +33/Dep +124h 20m-21BINA??11:15+1617h 20m12
SMTWTFS
800 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...DVL??17:55+36MMRArr +33/Dep +202h 50m-13BINA??08:20+2514h 25m3
  T    
800 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10510
Σ MUMBAI-BPL-LUCKNOW...DVL??18:10+23MMRArr +15/Dep +272h 30m+12BINA??08:55+2114h 45m1
     F 
801 kmSRG*^~-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...NK??20:00+33MMRArr +8/Dep +121h 50m+4BINA??11:15+1615h 15m16
SMTWTFS
795 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...NK120:00+33NGPArr +3/Dep +204h 0m+17BINA304:50+2580h 50m27
SMTWTFS
1397 kmvarungole-
16567
--
Σ cstm gkp via ngp&n...IGP??22:30+29NGPArr +1/Dep +113h 10m+10BINA??21:35+623h 5m11
    T  
1228 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.