Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:26:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 19, 2018 17:26:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS  -  Kalyan Junction/KYN  -  Pune Junction/PUNE

  
  
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ERS   Filters   Dep: ERS   Arr: PUNE   

Ernakulam Junction (South)/ERS to Kalyan Junction/KYN
25 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
22149Ernakulam - Pune SF ...ERS*05:15
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL02:30
22114Kochuveli - Mumbai L...ERN05:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
TNA03:28
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...ERN05:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL02:30
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...ERS05:15
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL02:30
16332Thiruvananthapuram C...ERS08:25
IISL
3A
2A
KYN19:28
12202Kochuveli - Mumbai L...ERN13:00
CC
3A
TNA11:13
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...ERS13:00
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL10:55
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...ERN13:00
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL10:55
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...ERS13:00
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL10:55
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...ERS*13:15
IISL
3A
2A
KYN13:40
16382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...ERN13:45
IISL
3A
2A
KYN03:23
16346Netravati ExpressERS14:15
IISL
3A
2A
TNA15:59
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ERS14:55
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL13:35
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ERS14:55
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL13:35
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ERS14:55
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL13:35
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...ERS19:00
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL18:05
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ERN20:25
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL21:20
12977Marusagar SF Express...ERS*20:25
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL19:50
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ERS*20:25
IISL
3A
2A
BIRD22:23
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ERN20:25
IISL
3A
2A
BIRD22:23
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ERN20:25
IISL
3A
2A
PNVL21:20
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ERN20:35
IISL
3A
2A
BIRD22:24
12224Ernakulam - Mumbai L...ERS*21:30
3A
2A
1A
LTT*18:15
12431Thiruvananathapuram ...ERS22:40
3A
2A
1A
PNVL18:05
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...ERS*23:30
SL
3A
2A
1A
PNVL22:15

Kalyan Junction/KYN to Pune Junction/PUNE
63 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
KYN00:4011027Mumbai CSMT - Chenna...PUNE03:25
IISL3A2A
KYN01:0011043Mumbai LTT(Kurla) - ...PUNE03:50
IISL3A2A
KYN01:0516505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:0516507Jodhpur - KSR Bengal...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:0516531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:0516209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:0516533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...PUNE04:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:3511095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...PUNE*04:35
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:3511089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...PUNE*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:3511091Bhuj Pune ExpressPUNE*04:35
IISL3A2A1A
KYN01:3511087Veraval - Pune Expre...PUNE*04:35
IISL3A2A1A
KYN04:5011049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...PUNE07:40
IISL3A2A
KYN04:5022497Sri Ganganagar - Tir...PUNE07:40
3A
KYN05:1522944Indore - Pune Expres...PUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A
KYN05:1512940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...PUNE*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
KYN06:3522105Indrayani SF ExpressPUNE*09:05
II2SCC
BIRD07:0819312Indore - Pune Expres...PUNE*12:25
IISL3A2A
TNA07:1412127Mumbai CSMT - Pune I...PUNE*09:57
II2SCC
KYN07:5511007Deccan ExpressPUNE*11:05
II2SCC
KYN08:0511025Bhusaval - Pune Expr...PUNE*12:05
II2SCC
KYN09:0511301Udyan ExpressPUNE11:40
IISL3A2A1A
KYN09:3511029Koyna ExpressPUNE12:40
II2SCC
KYN12:5511017Mumbai LTT - Karaika...PUNE15:30
IISL3A2A
KYN12:5511011Mumbai LTT - Hazur S...PUNE15:30
IISL3A2A
KYN12:5511075Mumbai LTT - Bidar E...PUNE15:30
IISL3A2A
KYN13:0816339Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc...PUNE15:45
IISL3A2A
KYN13:0816351Mumbai CSMT - Nagerc...PUNE15:45
IISL3A2A
KYN13:0816331Mumbai CSMT - Thiruv...PUNE15:45
IISL3A2A
KYN13:4017031Mumbai CSMT - Hydera...PUNE16:30
IISL3A2A
KYN14:0811073Mumbai LTT - Chennai...PUNE16:40
IISL3A2A
KYN15:0011041Mumbai CSMT - Chenna...PUNE18:00
IISL3A2A
KYN15:3011009Sinhagad ExpressPUNE*18:40
II2SCC
KYN16:0811019Konark Express (PT)PUNE19:00
IISL3A2A
KYN16:4016381Mumbai CSMT - Kanniy...PUNE19:15
IISL3A2A
TNA16:5512125Pragati ExpressPUNE*19:50
II2SCC
KYN17:5012494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PUNE*21:25
3A2A1A
KYN17:5004418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PUNE*21:25
3A2A1A
KYN18:5011023Sahyadri ExpressPUNE21:55
IISL3A2A
TNA19:1017318Mumbai LTT - Hubball...PUNE23:05
IISL3A2A
KYN19:4517203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
KYN19:4516613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...PUNE22:25
SL3A2A
KYN19:4517017Rajkot - Secunderaba...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
KYN19:4519202Porbandar - Secunder...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
KYN19:4519568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...PUNE22:25
IISL3A2A
KYN21:1012163Dadar Central - Chen...PUNE00:05
IISL3A2A1A
KYN21:2317411Mahalaxmi ExpressPUNE00:10
IISL3A2A1A
TNA21:4017322Mumbai LTT - Hubball...PUNE01:40
IISL3A2A
KYN21:5322107Mumbai CSMT - Latur ...PUNE00:30
IISL3A2A1A
KYN21:5322143Mumbai CSMT - Bidar ...PUNE00:30
IISL3A1A
KYN22:1311021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...PUNE00:55
IISL3A2A
KYN22:1311035Sharavati ExpressPUNE00:55
IISL3A2A
KYN22:1311005Dadar - Puducherry C...PUNE00:55
IISL3A2A
KYN22:1522139Mumbai CSMT - Solapu...PUNE01:05
IISL3A2A1A
KYN22:4012701Hussain Sagar SF Exp...PUNE01:20
IISL3A2A
KYN22:4202822Santragachi - Pune A...PUNE*02:45
3A2A
KYN22:4514806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...PUNE01:40
3A2A1A
KYN22:4516588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...PUNE02:20
IISL3A2A1A
KYN23:1811013Mumbai LTT - Coimbat...PUNE01:50
IISL3A2A1A
KYN23:4512115Siddheshwar SF Expre...PUNE02:10
IISL3A2A1A
KYN23:5551027Mumbai CSMT - Pandha...PUNE04:05
IISL
KYN23:5551033Mumbai CSMT - Sainag...PUNE04:05
IISL3A
KYN23:5551029Mumbai CSMT - Vijaya...PUNE04:05
IISL

31 ΣChains between ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South) and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Krishnarajapuram   Secunderabad   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Jolarpettai   Yesvantpur   Renigunta   Salem   Erode   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Kalyan   Coimbatore Main   Chennai Egmore   Villupuram   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Dhanbad   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreator
3407
Σ Ernakulam-Pune&nbs...ERS113:15+3KYNArr +2:53/Dep +141h 50m-2:39PUNE418:40+1453h 25m10
SMTWTFS
2899 kmHussain*^~
10007
--
Σ ERS-PUNE daily&nbs...ERS113:15+3KYNArr +2:53/Dep 1h 20m+0PUNE418:00+1552h 45m6
SMTWTFS
2899 kmWarrier is BACK*^~
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.