Search Trains
ETUE/Etmadpur ▼
×
RBK/Reoti Bahora Khe ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 18:46:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 18:46:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ETUE/Etmadpur to RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera
8 Trains / 9 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RBK⇒ETUE   Filters   Dep: ETUE   Arr: RBK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRAH200:20+24BE007:00-66h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km36 km/hr
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30-3h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL176 km47 km/hr
14113Link Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30+5:033h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 176 km47 km/hr
14319Indore - Bareilly We...ExpNRAGC307:25+13AO214:48-187h 23m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km33 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRTDL409:35+1:31AO114:48+1:125h 13m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 219 km42 km/hr
15055Agra Fort - Ramnagar...ExpNERAF*011:25-BE019:30-8h 5m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL269 km33 km/hr
11111Sushasan ExpressExpNCRAGC215:30+4BE100:17+1:418h 47m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL442 km50 km/hr
54461Bandikui - Bareilly ...PassNRETUE020:05+3:04RBK104:21-8h 16m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 217 km26 km/hr

9 ΣChains between ETUE/Etmadpur and RBK/Reoti Bahora Khera

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC003:30+17NZMArr +10/Dep +43h 30m-6BE113:45+110h 15m-14
  T    
444 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18647
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...AGC??03:53+31NDLSArr +32/Dep +310h 10m-29BE??23:42+1219h 49m1
SMTWTFS
446 kmrajib022-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...AGC??06:45+26NDLSArr +15/Dep +72h 40m-8BE??17:28+2910h 43m-31
SMTWTFS
451 kmGopal*^-
22147
--
Σ Ned-Be express&nbs...AGC??08:40+1:04NDLSArr +1:06/Dep +34h 25m-1:03BE??21:55+1713h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
451 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
15983
Σ Kanpur Amritsar We...FZD??09:45+54LKOArr +1:58/Dep +1:281h 0m-30BE??19:12+1:329h 27m9
  T    
521 kmHa Ha Ha-
1646
Σ Ruhel Super &...AGC??10:25+38NDLSArr +36/Dep +32h 50m-33BE??21:55+1711h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
451 kmVinay Kumar~-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...AGC??14:05+38NZMArr +26/Dep +32h 40m-23BE??00:35+1:2310h 30m-23
S      
439 kmGopal*^-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...TDL??23:35+45LJNArr +1:04/Dep +301h 40m-34BE??11:30+1:0411h 55m-39
 M     
538 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...TDL??23:35+45LJNArr +1:04/Dep +015h 30m-1:04BE??04:03-328h 28m-41
   W  S
538 kmSaif Ali^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.