Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

यमला-पगला-ट्रेन का-दिवाना - कार्तिक

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Tue Sep 24 01:16:53 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Gokulpur/GKL  -  Howrah Junction/HWH  -  Malkera/MLQ

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: MLQ to GKL
Filters
Dep: GKL
Arr: MLQ
Try these other Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Muri  

Gokulpur/GKL to Howrah Junction/HWH
127 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12664Tiruchchirappalli - ...KGP01:00
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*03:10
12666Kanniyakumari - Howr...KGP01:00
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*03:10
22202Puri - Sealdah Duron...KGP01:15
SL
3A
2A
1A
SDAH*04:15
12905Porbandar - Howrah (...KGP01:30
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*03:35
12101Jnaneswari Super Del...KGP01:30
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*03:35
22905Okha - Howrah Link S...KGP01:30
II
SL
3A
HWH*03:35
12840MGR Chennai Central ...KGP01:48
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*04:00
12129Azad Hind Express (P...KGP01:58
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*04:15
58012Chakradharpur - Howr...KGP02:10
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*04:45
58014Bokaro Steel City - ...KGP02:10
II
SL
3A
HWH*04:45
06010Puducherry - Santrag...KGP02:15
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*04:30
12838Puri - Howrah SF Exp...KGP02:50
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*04:55
38702Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*03:00
Unreserved
HWH*05:35
18006Koraput (Samleshwari...KGP03:30
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*06:15
12809Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...KGP03:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*05:50
38704Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*03:50
Unreserved
HWH*06:32
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KGP04:10
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*06:25
38802Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL04:15
Unreserved
HWH*07:13
18616Kriya Yoga (Ranchi H...KGP04:23
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*06:40
12888Puri - Howrah Weekly...KGP04:45
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*07:05
12896Puri - Howrah Weekly...KGP04:45
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*07:05
12882Puri - Howrah Garib ...KGP04:45
3A
HWH*07:05
22836Puri - Shalimar Supe...KGP04:45
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*07:10
15643Puri - Kamakhya Expr...KGP04:50
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH07:05
22804Sambalpur - Howrah (...KGP04:50
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*07:05
08403Puri - Santragachi S...KGP05:00
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*06:45
38706Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*05:25
Unreserved
HWH*08:02
38804Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL05:51
Unreserved
HWH*08:52
18410Sri Jagannath Expres...KGP05:55
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*08:10
12151Samarsata SF Express...KGP06:05
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*08:25
12949Porbandar - Santraga...KGP06:05
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*08:05
22854Visakhapatnam - Shal...KGP06:20
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*09:05
22850Secunderabad - Shali...KGP06:20
II
SL
CC
3A
2A
SHM*09:05
38806Midnapore - Howrah F...GKL06:20
Unreserved
HWH*09:00
12774Secunderabad - Shali...KGP06:20
3A
2A
1A
SHM*09:05
22814Paradeep - Santragac...KGP06:20
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*08:45
38808Midnapore - Howrah F...GKL06:45
Unreserved
HWH*09:35
38708Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*06:55
Unreserved
HWH*09:32
38710Kharagpur - Howrah M...KGP*07:10
Unreserved
HWH*09:47
38712Kharagpur - Santraga...KGP*07:20
Unreserved
SRC*09:17
58016Rani Shiromoni Fast ...GKL07:24
Unreserved
HWH*10:15
68002Jaleswar - Howrah ME...KGP07:30
Unreserved
HWH*09:50
38714Kharagpur - Howrah F...KGP*07:40
Unreserved
HWH*10:05
15022Gorakhpur - Shalimar...KGP07:55
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*10:05
19660Udaipur City - Shali...KGP07:55
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*10:05
38810Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL07:55
Unreserved
HWH*11:00
22829Bhuj - Shalimar SF E...KGP07:55
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*10:05
08038Puri - Santragachi A...KGP08:05
3A
2A
1A
SRC*10:00
12814Tata Steel ExpressKGP08:22
II
2S
CC
EC
HWH*10:25
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...KGP08:30
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH10:55
12513Secunderabad - Guwah...KGP08:30
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH10:55
12515Thiruvananthapuram -...KGP08:30
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH10:55
22808MGR Chennai Central ...KGP08:37
3A
2A
1A
SRC*10:30
22842MGR Chennai Central ...KGP08:37
Unreserved
SRC*10:25
07149Secunderabad - Kamak...KGP08:50
II
SL
3A
2A
ADL10:15
58004Bagha Jatin Fast Pas...KGP08:55
Unreserved
HWH*11:35
12828Purulia - Howrah SF ...GMDN09:07
II
2S
CC
HWH*11:20
38812Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL09:22
Unreserved
HWH*12:32
18029Mumbai LTT - Shalima...KGP09:32
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*12:20
12842Coromandel Express (...KGP09:50
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*11:55
18008Simlipal Intercity E...KGP10:03
Unreserved
SHM*12:35
12859Gitanjali Express (P...KGP10:25
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*12:30
68008Jhargram - Santragac...KGP10:40
Unreserved
SRC*12:27
12074Bhubaneswar - Howrah...KGP10:50
2S
CC
HWH*12:40
38716Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*10:55
Unreserved
HWH*13:35
38814Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL11:10
Unreserved
HWH*14:25
12833Ahmedabad - Howrah S...KGP11:23
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*13:30
12659Gurudev SF Express (...KGP11:35
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*13:50
12507Aronai Express (PT)KGP11:35
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH14:00
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...KGP11:35
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH14:00
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...KGP11:35
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*13:50
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...KGP11:35
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH14:00
12278Puri - Howrah Shatab...KGP11:45
CC
EC
HWH*13:40
38816Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL11:52
Unreserved
HWH*15:18
18010Ajmer - Santragachi ...KGP12:17
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*14:05
22832Sri Sathya Sai Prash...KGP12:35
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*14:50
22818Mysuru - Howrah SF E...KGP12:35
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*14:50
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...KGP12:50
Unreserved
HWH*14:50
18628Ranchi - Howrah Inte...KGP13:06
II
2S
CC
HWH*15:15
22892Ranchi - Howrah Inte...KGP13:08
II
2S
CC
HWH*15:15
38818Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL13:10
Unreserved
HWH*16:15
18646East Coast Express (...KGP13:48
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*16:10
38718Kharagpur - Santraga...KGP*14:00
Unreserved
SRC*16:30
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KGP14:15
3A
2A
1A
HWH*16:25
38720Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*14:25
Unreserved
HWH*17:12
20827Jabalpur - Santragac...KGP14:30
3A
SRC*16:45
22169Habibganj - Santraga...KGP14:30
3A
SRC*16:45
38820Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL14:36
Unreserved
HWH*17:40
22858Anand Vihar Terminal...KGP14:45
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*16:55
22862Adra - Shalimar Rajy...KGP14:52
Unreserved
SHM*17:05
38722Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*15:20
Unreserved
HWH*18:05
12704Falaknuma Express (P...KGP15:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
HWH*17:55
38822Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL15:40
Unreserved
HWH*18:50
68004Ghatsila - Howrah ME...KGP15:55
Unreserved
HWH*18:22
22852Mangaluru Central - ...KGP16:10
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*18:10
38824Midnapore - Howrah F...GKL16:10
Unreserved
HWH*19:30
20821Pune - Santragachi H...KGP16:15
3A
SRC*18:15
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - A...KGP16:38
3A
HWH18:30
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...KGP16:38
3A
HWH*18:30
20890Tirupati - Howrah Hu...KGP16:38
3A
HWH*18:30
06058MGR Chennai Central ...KGP16:40
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*19:00
12872Ispat ExpressKGP16:46
II
2S
CC
3A
HWH*18:52
12869Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...KGP17:00
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*19:30
22893Sainagar Shirdi - Ho...KGP17:00
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*19:30
12767Hazur Sahib Nanded -...KGP17:00
II
SL
3A
SRC*19:15
12886Aranyak ExpressKGP17:10
II
2S
CC
SHM*19:10
38724Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*17:20
Unreserved
HWH*20:12
38726Kharagpur - Howrah M...KGP*17:45
Unreserved
HWH*20:42
38826Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL18:07
Unreserved
HWH*21:27
12822Dhauli ExpressKGP18:10
II
2S
CC
HWH*20:20
12866Lalmati ExpressKGP18:23
II
2S
HWH*20:30
38728Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*18:45
Unreserved
HWH*21:48
12022Barbil - Howrah JanS...KGP18:57
2S
CC
HWH*20:55
22511Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...KGP19:00
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH21:30
12884Rupashi Bangla Expre...KGP19:15
II
2S
CC
HWH*21:20
38828Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL19:25
Unreserved
HWH*22:27
22826MGR Chennai Central ...KGP19:25
II
SL
3A
2A
SHM*21:30
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...KGP20:33
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*22:40
18048Vasco Da Gama - Howr...KGP20:33
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH*22:40
12253Anga Express (PT)KGP20:33
II
SL
3A
2A
HWH22:40
22856Tirupati - Santragac...KGP20:33
II
SL
3A
2A
SRC*22:20
38730Kharagpur - Howrah L...KGP*20:45
Unreserved
HWH*23:30
38830Midnapore - Howrah L...GKL21:05
Unreserved
HWH*00:10
03102Puri - Sealdah AC Su...KGP21:20
3A
2A
1A
SDAH*23:55
08062Jaipur - Shalimar Sp...KGP21:20
SL
3A
2A
SHM*23:20
02842MGR Chennai Central ...KGP21:25
SL
3A
2A
SRC*23:30
58002Puri - Santragachi P...KGP22:35
Unreserved
SRC*01:40

Howrah Junction/HWH to Malkera/MLQ
46 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
HWH*06:0512019Howrah - Ranchi Shat...DHN09:21
CCEC
HWH*06:1522387Black Diamond Expres...DHN*11:10
II2SCC
SRC*06:2512883Rupashi Bangla Expre...ANR11:08
II2SCC
SHM*06:2522861Shalimar - Adra Rajy...ADRA*11:25
Unreserved
SHM*07:4512885Aranyak ExpressBJE*13:10
II2SCC
HWH*08:1512353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...DHN12:00
IISL3A2A
HWH*08:1512381Poorva Express (via ...DHN11:57
IISL3A2A1A
HWH*08:1512371Howrah - Jaisalmer S...DHN12:00
IISL3A2A1A
SRC*08:5522857Santragachi - Anand ...KNF16:31
IISL3A2A
KOAA*11:2519607Kolkata - Madar (Ajm...KTH17:53
IISL3A2A
KOAA*11:4513151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...DHN16:50
IISL3A2A
KOAA*12:1012357Durgiana Express (PT...DHN15:57
IISL3A2A
KOAA*12:1013167Kolkata - Agra Cantt...DHN16:07
IISL3A2A
HWH*12:3013025Howrah - Bhopal Week...DHN16:45
IISL3A2A
HWH*12:5018627Howrah - Ranchi Inte...MHQ18:34
II2SCC
HWH*13:1011448Shaktipunj ExpressKTH18:10
IISL3A2A1A
SDAH*13:1012329West Bengal Sampark ...DHN17:10
IISL3A2A1A
SDAH*13:1012379Jallianwalabagh Expr...DHN17:10
IISL3A2A1A
KOAA*13:1012319Kolkata - Agra Cantt...DHN17:10
IISL3A2A
KOAA*13:1019414Sare Jahan Se Achha ...KTH17:49
IISL3A2A
SDAH*13:1022317Sealdah - Jammu Tawi...DHN17:10
3A
HWH*16:5012827Howrah - Purulia SF ...ANR21:46
II2SCC
HWH*16:5012301Howrah - New Delhi R...DHN19:55
3A2A1A
SDAH*16:5012313Sealdah - New Delhi ...DHN20:20
3A2A1A
HWH*17:2012339Coalfield ExpressDHN*21:40
II2SCC
HWH*17:4512175Howrah - Gwalior Cha...DHN22:17
IISL3A2A
HWH*17:4512177Howrah - Mathura Cha...DHN22:17
IISL3A2A
HWH*17:4522912Shipra Express (PT)DHN22:17
IISL3A2A
HWH*17:4558015Rani Shiromoni Fast ...ADRA*23:45
Unreserved
SDAH*18:3012259Sealdah - New Delhi ...DHN21:51
3A2A1A
HWH*18:4012249Howrah - Anand Vihar...DHN21:51
CC3A
HWH*18:5012323Howrah - Anand Vihar...DHN22:40
IISL3A2A1A
HWH*19:4012311Kalka Mail (PT)DHN23:26
II2SSL3A2A1A
SHM*20:2015021Shalimar - Gorakhpur...MHQ03:12
IISL3A2A
HWH*20:2513009Doon Express (PT)DHN01:25
IISL3A2A
HWH*21:1512152Samarsata SF Express...ADRA01:45
IISL3A2A1A
SRC*21:2512950Santragachi - Porban...ADRA01:48
IISL3A2A
HWH*21:5512321Howrah - Mumbai CSMT...DHN02:05
IISL3A2A1A
KOAA*22:4512496Pratap Express (PT)DHN02:50
IISL3A2A
KOAA*22:4522323Shabd Bhedi ExpressDHN02:50
IISL3A2A
SDAH*22:5512987Sealdah - Ajmer SF E...DHN03:07
IISL3A2A
HWH*23:0012938Garba SF Express (PT...DHN02:50
IISL3A2A
HWH*23:0558011Howrah - Chakradharp...ANR05:44
IISL3A2A
HWH*23:0558013Howrah - Bokaro Stee...MHQ07:18
IISL3A
HWH*23:4012307Howrah - Jodhpur Sup...DHN03:20
IISL3A2A
HWH*23:4012307-SlipHowrah - Bikaner Sup...DHN03:20
IISL3A2A

39 ΣChains between GKL/Gokulpur and MLQ/Malkera

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Asansol   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Muri  
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PDY-GAYA via HWH) ΣChain
KGP
20:33
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 0m
+0
DHN
03:20
-
6h 47m
-11
    T  
374 km
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mughal Sarai/ Varanasi Fast ΣChain
KGP
09:50
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
4h 55m
+0
DHN
19:55
-
10h 5m
-12
 MTWTFS
374 km
2227
Σ Puri jodhpur Fastest daily ΣChain
KGP
18:10
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
3h 20m
+0
DHN
03:20
-
9h 10m
-11
SMTWTFS
374 km
5249
Σ PURI TO HWH AND THEN HWH TO PURI ΣChain
KGP
02:50
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
DHN
09:21
-
6h 31m
-7
 MTWTFS
374 km
5867
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to Bikaner Junction/BKN ΣChain
KGP
18:10
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
3h 20m
+0
DHN
03:20
-
9h 10m
-12
SMTWTFS
372 km
7526
--
Σ bbs sgrl ΣChain
KGP
10:50
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
30m
+0
KTH
18:10
-
7h 20m
1
SMTWTFS
386 km
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(via Howrah) Mines Exp ΣChain
KGP
01:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 5m
+0
DHN
09:21
-
7h 33m
-28
 MTWTFS
374 km
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via Howrah) Bodhgaya Exp ΣChain
KGP
01:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
4h 15m
+0
DHN
11:57
-
10h 9m
-30
S  WT  
372 km
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ΣChain
KGP
04:10
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
DHN
11:57
-
7h 47m
-29
S  WT  
372 km
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gama to Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain
KGP
20:33
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 0m
+0
DHN
03:20
-
6h 47m
-39
 M W FS
374 km
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekly link ΣChain
KGP
12:35
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 0m
+0
DHN
19:55
-
7h 20m
-18
  T    
374 km
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya Bodhgaya Exp ΣChain
KGP
01:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
4h 15m
+0
DHN
12:00
-
10h 12m
-30
     F 
372 km
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi BIT Meshra Shatabdi ΣChain
KGP
01:00
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 55m
+0
DHN
09:21
-
8h 21m
-19
    T  
374 km
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi BIT Meshra Shatabdi ΣChain
KGP
01:00
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 55m
+0
DHN
09:21
-
8h 21m
-27
 M     
374 km
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bodhgaya Exp ΣChain
KGP
04:10
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
DHN
12:00
-
7h 50m
-29
     F 
372 km
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai - Dhanbad Exp ΣChain
KGP
11:35
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
3h 20m
+0
DHN
21:40
-
10h 5m
-13
     F 
373 km
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Daily ΣChain
KGP
15:40
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 30m
+0
DHN
01:25
-
9h 45m
-15
SMTWTFS
386 km
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (via HWH - Dhanbad) City of Buddha ΣChain
KGP
15:40
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 45m
+0
DHN
23:26
-
7h 46m
-21
SMTWTFS
372 km
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad [AP to JH] ISM Engg College ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 10m
+0
DHN
21:40
-
7h 52m
-45
SMTWTFS
374 km
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
DHN
22:17
-
8h 29m
-54
 M  T S
372 km
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
DHN
22:17
-
8h 29m
-53
S TW   
374 km
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya Bodhgaya Gautam Buddha ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
DHN
22:17
-
8h 29m
-53
     F 
374 km
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad - Barkakana(Ramgarh, RANCHI) ΣChain
KGP
08:30
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
DHN
16:45
-
8h 15m
-13
 M     
372 km
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi Road - Barkakana- DaltonGanj ΣChain
KGP
08:30
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 15m
+0
KTH
18:10
-
9h 40m
-8
 M     
386 km
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAIN. ΣChain
KGP
09:50
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
35m
+0
DHN
16:45
-
6h 55m
-11
 M     
372 km
17990
Σ Sambalpur-Tata-Dehradun Express ΣChain
KGP
16:46
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 33m
+0
DHN
01:25
-
8h 39m
-20
SMTWTFS
386 km
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah- Gaya. [Catch 12301 Rajdhani Express from Howrah for Gaya] ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
40m
+0
DHN
19:55
-
6h 7m
-55
 MTWTFS
374 km
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya- Sasaram [Catch 2nd train 12987/Sealdah-Ajmer at Sealdah, WB] ΣChain
KGP
13:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
6h 45m
+0
DHN
03:07
-
13h 19m
-53
SMTWTFS
381 km
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Vishakhapatnam - Howrah - Mugalsarai ΣChain
KGP
04:10
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 50m
+0
DHN
12:00
-
7h 50m
-30
 M     
372 km
21428
--
Σ Jhargram - Howrah - New Delhi ΣChain
KGP
08:22
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
6h 25m
+0
DHN
19:55
-
11h 33m
-5
 MTWTFS
374 km
21429
--
Σ Jhargram - Howrah - New Delhi ΣChain
KGP
13:08
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
1h 35m
+0
DHN
19:55
-
6h 47m
-10
   WT S
374 km
23498
--
Σ BZA DHN Chain ΣChain
KGP
01:48
-
HWH
Arr /Dep
2h 15m
+0
DHN
11:10
-
9h 22m
-19
SMTWTFS
386 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy