Search Trains
GDR/Gudur Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 20:21:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 20:21:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

GDR/Gudur Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
0 Trains / 26 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒GDR   Filters   Dep: GDR   Arr: PUNE   

No Trains

26 ΣChains between GDR/Gudur Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Nagpur   Secunderabad   Sewagram   Renigunta   New Guntur   Dhanbad   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10610
Σ Pondicherry-Secund...GDR??01:17+32BZAArr +35/Dep +1:012h 35m+26PUNE??02:00+1:0124h 43m14
    T  
1204 kmGopal*^-
18351
Σ Chennai-Mumbai Dai...GDR??01:17+0BZAArr -4/Dep +71h 25m+11PUNE??00:55+1023h 38m1
 M     
1240 kmmaheshsunda*^~-
19569
Σ MAS-HYB Overnight ...NLR??01:43+10BZAArr -1/Dep +71h 25m+8PUNE??00:55+1023h 12m16
     F 
1202 kmPurna-
19585
Σ Trichy HYB bi week...NLR??01:43+29BZAArr +22/Dep +71h 25m-15PUNE??00:55+1023h 12m8
   W  S
1201 kmScience is better th...-
14704
Σ MAS-BZA-ADI-BVC&nb...GDR??01:52+16BZAArr +6/Dep +1:011h 40m+55PUNE??02:00+1:0124h 8m17
    T  
1203 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...GDR??02:17+17DHNArr /Dep +020m+0PUNE??19:15+2888h 58m12
S      
4214 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
10330
Σ tirupati -secunder...GDR??02:47+25SCArr +30/Dep +02h 45m-30PUNE??02:00+723h 13m-18
 MT   S
1165 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17970
--
Σ Trivandrum Mumbai ...GDR??02:47+25HYBArr +18/Dep 1h 50m+0PUNE??01:10+1322h 23m-14
SMTWTFS
1175 kmDinesh Gada-
11253
Σ Tirupati Mumbai Ex...GDR??07:42+11SCArr +32/Dep +02h 25m-32PUNE??07:50-224h 8m-3
  T  F 
1240 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18396
--
Σ MAS-BZA-LTT Garib ...GDR??08:01+12BZAArr +13/Dep +71h 10m-6PUNE??07:50+623h 49m18
      S
1203 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16316
--
Σ Nellore RU Mumbai ...GDR108:56+1:06RUArr +59/Dep +133h 15m-46PUNE609:30+1424h 34m-12
SMTWTFS
1045 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18397
--
Σ MAS-LTT Chennai Ex...GDR??09:47+7NGNTArr /Dep +2515m+0PUNE??07:50+622h 3m17
   W  S
1165 kmRailfan Z*^~-
422
Σ Gudur-Mumbai CST&n...GDR310:55+4RUArr +8/Dep +132h 0m+5PUNE609:30+1446h 35m26
SMTWTFS
1035 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11704
Σ Pondicherry-Koparg...GDR??15:52+3NGPArr +0/Dep +223h 20m+22PUNE??04:40+1736h 48m31
   W   
1842 kmGopal*^-
17714
--
Σ Gudur SC CST-Mumba...GDR118:50+1SCArr -9/Dep +276h 5m+36PUNE323:45+1752h 55m33
SMTWTFS
1239 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
12600
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:27+19BZAArr +37/Dep +112h 45m-26PUNE??23:45+1727h 18m27
SMTWTFS
1263 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
10808
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+11SCArr +16/Dep +07h 45m-16PUNE??02:00+729h 15m5
SM   F 
1239 kmKishor*^~-
10809
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+11SCArr +16/Dep +07h 45m-16PUNE??02:00+029h 15m3
  T    
1239 kmKishor*^~-
10810
--
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+11SCArr +16/Dep +537h 45m+37PUNE??02:00+1:0129h 15m15
   W   
1239 kmKishor*^~-
10975
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+11SCArr +16/Dep 7h 30m+0PUNE??01:10+1328h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1240 kmKishor*^~-
11336
Σ Chennai Secunderab...GDR??20:45+11SCArr +16/Dep +015h 30m-16PUNE??13:15-140h 30m9
 M  T S
1289 kmKishor*^~-
4675
Σ MAS BPQ MMR KOP SF...GDR??21:32+3SEGMArr +15/Dep +341h 4m+19PUNE??04:40+1731h 8m33
SMTWTFS
1690 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10863
Σ Chennai Nagpur Aur...GDR??21:32+3NGPArr +16/Dep +1:423h 25m+1:26PUNE??19:15+2845h 43m39
 M     
2062 kmKishor*^~-
1270
Σ Gudur-Mumbai Konar...GDR??22:32+18BZAArr +12/Dep +112h 0m-1PUNE??23:45+1725h 13m28
SMTWTFS
1240 kmCheetah*^~-
17703
--
Σ Gudur Mumbai via S...GDR??22:32+18BZAArr +12/Dep +73h 35m-5PUNE??00:55+1026h 23m12
SMTWTFS
1240 kmBMTIR*^~-
18777
Σ Chennai Central-Mu...GDR??23:35+1WLArr +22/Dep +501h 27m+28PUNE??23:45+1724h 10m31
    T  
1239 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.