Search Trains
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
BCT/Mumbai Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 07:52:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 07:52:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin to BCT/Mumbai Central
35 Trains / 91 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 6 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NZM   Filters   Dep: NZM   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1365.23 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-LTT*123:45-23h 35m7
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1518 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15-CSTM*1507:35-26h 20m34
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1542 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNZM606:42-PNVL704:55-22h 13m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20-BCT*105:20-22h 0m20
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL1379 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15-PNVL709:25-24h 10m16
SMTWTFS
II2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEC109:38-BDTS*208:10-22h 32m15
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1425 km63 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02-BDTS*309:20-23h 18m18
S  W   
II3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km63 km/hr
12432Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1395 km80 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:55-17h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1395 km80 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNZM113:47-BCT*519:35-29h 48m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1379 km46 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNZM413:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNZM413:55-PNVL712:10-22h 15m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1395 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*208:10-16h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*309:20-17h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1368 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-LTT*111:45-20h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BCT*408:15-15h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEC116:40-BDTS*716:45-24h 5m24
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1337 km56 km/hr
02136Shri Mata Vaishno De...ACSFCRDSJ016:40-KYN016:57-24h 17m7
     F 
3A
RLWL1378 km57 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*414:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*3,616:50-BCT*209:45-16h 55m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1379 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNZM421:05-CSTM*004:05-31h 0m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1535 km50 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*321:35-BDTS*216:35-19h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-PNVL717:55-20h 20m4
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1395 km69 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-KYN817:47-20h 12m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1373 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-KYN617:47-20h 12m6
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1373 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50-BDTS*104:20-30h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50-BDTS*418:05-20h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1375 km68 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25-BCT*516:15-16h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35-BDTS*2,622:00-22h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35-PNVL723:25-23h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1395 km59 km/hr

91 ΣChains between NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Tundla   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NZM??00:10-MMRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20-28h 10m40
 M   F 
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25-JPArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BCT??07:40-27h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25-AIIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0DDR??12:40-32h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25-AIIArr /Dep 17h 10m+0KYN??01:02-44h 37m11
    T S
1422 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0DR505:07-72h 37m0
SMTWTFS
2542 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40-JPArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BCT??07:40-27h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmRailway privatisatio...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50-DDArr /Dep 25m+0CSTM??13:35-31h 45m32
 M     
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50-DDArr /Dep 25m+0CSTM??13:35-31h 45m32
    T  
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00-BPLArr /Dep 55m+0LTT??04:10-22h 10m14
  T    
1526 kmRailway privatisatio...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00-JHSArr /Dep 1h 17m+0LTT??06:00-24h 0m12
  T T  
1526 kmxxx-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05-JPArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BCT??07:40-25h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0CSTM??03:55-69h 30m40
S T  F 
3782 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25-BBSArr /Dep 4h 55m+0CSTM??03:55-69h 30m40
 M WT S
3664 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:25-WLArr /Dep 22m+0CSTM??03:55-45h 30m40
SMTWTFS
2473 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40-ADIArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40-27h 0m26
    T  
1417 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35-ETArr /Dep 2h 50m+0CSTM??12:15-27h 40m14
 M   F 
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35-KCGArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CSTM??04:55-44h 20m20
   W   
2454 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15-BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0CSTM??14:15-28h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1543 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15-MMRArr /Dep 10m+0DR??12:30-26h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
1534 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15-MMRArr /Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00-26h 45m-18
SMTWTFS
1526 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...NDLS??10:15-GWLArr /Dep 3h 19m+0BDTS??16:45-30h 30m-8
SM     
1534 kmI am broken Inside ?...-
23571
--
Σ Amritsar - Nagpur ...NDLS011:15-NGPArr /Dep 1h 35m+0DR505:07-41h 52m29
 M     
2136 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25-NGPArr /Dep 2h 0m+0DR505:07-89h 42m33
SMTWTFS
4077 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55-ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0PNVL??22:00-33h 5m3
  T    
1444 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15-SWMArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BDTS??14:20-25h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55-BRCArr /Dep 1h 43m+0BDTS??11:35-21h 40m15
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55-BRCArr /Dep 1h 3m+0BDTS??11:25-21h 30m20
  T T S
1368 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BDTS??16:45-26h 50m28
  T    
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0BDTS??17:35-27h 40m25
      S
1568 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NZM??14:35-ETArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??21:50-31h 15m-18
      S
1518 kmGopal*^-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NZM??14:35-ETArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??18:05-27h 30m40
  T    
1519 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55-24h 55m22
 M  T S
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00-BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55-24h 55m21
S TW F 
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00-MAOArr /Dep 2h 50m+0CSTM??21:40-54h 40m19
SMTWTFS
2724 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10-JHSArr /Dep 3h 12m+0CSTM??20:15-29h 5m11
    T  
1541 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10-KOTAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS314:20-47h 10m9
no arr/dep
1733 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...DSJ015:10-INDBArr /Dep 9h 20m+0KYN605:12-38h 2m6
   W   
1652 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42-28h 22m12
      S
1422 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42-28h 22m13
S TW   
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42-28h 22m8
     F 
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42-28h 22m17
 M     
1422 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0KYN??19:42-28h 22m15
    T  
1422 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0PNVL??17:55-26h 35m11
   W   
1443 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BDTS??16:45-25h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15-BSBArr /Dep 2h 20m+0CSTM??14:15-46h 0m23
  T T  
2297 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05-KGPArr /Dep 7h 5m+0LTT??04:50-59h 45m82
SM   F 
3237 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25-HYBArr /Dep 1h 5m+0CSTM1013:05-43h 40m26
SMTWTFS
2464 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45-HRSArr /Dep 2h 14m+0BDTS??22:25-28h 40m26
     F 
1460 kmRailfan Z*^~-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NZM??17:57-AGCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0LTT??22:35-28h 38m19
      S
1518 kmSuccess comes with l...-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40-JHSArr /Dep 47m+0CSTM??20:15-25h 35m15
SMTWTFS
1543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40-ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??21:30-26h 50m14
  T  FS
1526 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40-AGCArr /Dep 2h 0m+0LTT??22:35-27h 55m19
      S
1525 kmRailfan Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10-TATAArr /Dep 1h 17m+0CSTM??21:20-50h 10m27
  T    
3045 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15-AGCArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT??22:35-27h 20m-1
      S
1525 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15-JHSArr /Dep 1h 10m+0LTT??22:35-27h 20m-11
S T T  
1526 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15-INDBArr /Dep 1h 45m+0KYN??05:12-33h 57m-9
S TWT S
1794 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
16936
--
Σ Meerut-Mumbai (via...HPU??19:55-TDLArr /Dep 2h 50m+0BDTS??04:35-32h 40m64
 M W FS
1451 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 3h 20m+0PNVL??22:00-26h 5m17
  T    
1445 kmRailway privatisatio...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 0m+0PNVL??18:25-22h 30m7
  T  F 
1445 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55-ADIArr /Dep 20m+0KYN??19:42-23h 47m12
      S
1424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58-AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN??01:03-29h 5m14
S      
1343 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEC??19:58-AIIArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KYN??01:02-29h 4m17
    T S
1343 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45-SCArr /Dep 2h 16m+0CSTM1013:05-64h 20m26
SMTWTFS
3165 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45-BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CSTM??20:15-23h 30m16
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0LTT??22:35-25h 40m10
S T T  
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55-BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??22:35-25h 40m20
      S
1518 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0CSTM??04:10-30h 55m33
SMTW   
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 45m+0CSTM??03:45-30h 30m51
SMTWTFS
1788 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15-MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0CSTM??21:50-24h 35m20
SMTWTFS
1543 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15-STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0LTT??11:30-38h 15m66
SMTWTFS
1965 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15-BSLArr /Dep 35m+0CSTM??21:20-24h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1542 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...NDLS??21:15-BSLArr /Dep 3h 55m+0LTT??23:45-26h 30m19
S   T  
1525 km~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0PNVL??22:00-24h 10m6
    T  
1402 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 59m+0PNVL??22:00-24h 10m7
S      
1402 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-23h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-23h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 13m+0BCT??21:20-23h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02-27h 12m8
    T  
1381 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:03-27h 13m5
S      
1381 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 49m+0KYN??01:02-27h 12m0
 M     
1381 kmRony-
11215
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15-TATAArr /Dep 3h 57m+0CSTM??05:20-55h 5m44
SMTWTFS
3059 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15-KOTAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BDTS??22:25-24h 10m24
     F 
1367 kmRailfan Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0CSTM??03:55-77h 40m40
SMTWTFS
3732 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30-ADIArr /Dep 3h 0m+0PNVL??04:25-29h 55m6
   W   
1466 kmRailway privatisatio...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30-ADIArr /Dep 3h 35m+0BDTS??05:40-31h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEC??22:41-JUArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??04:25-29h 44m17
   W   
1569 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45-BKNArr /Dep 25m+0DDR??12:00-37h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmRailway privatisatio...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45-BKNArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS??12:45-38h 0m21
S      
2015 kmRailway privatisatio...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20-29h 20m45
SMTWTFS
1518 kmSuccess comes with l...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00-MTJArr /Dep 35m+0BDTS??22:25-23h 25m26
     F 
1396 kmRailfan Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35-BRCArr /Dep 3h 6m+0KYN??01:31-25h 56m7
   W   
1374 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.