Search Trains
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 16, 2017 21:18:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 16, 2017 21:18:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED  -  Dadar Central/DR  -  Vadodara Junction/BRC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒NED   Filters   Dep: NED   Arr: BRC   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED to Dadar Central/DR
8 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11202Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex...PAU01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11206Nizamabad - Lokmanya...NED01:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*13:45
11012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*06:30
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:45
11084Tadoba Weekly Expres...NED07:10
IISL
3A2A
LTT*23:15
17618Tapovan ExpressNED*10:05
II2SCC
DR21:28
11402Nandigram ExpressNED17:00
IISL3A
2A1A
DR05:07
17614Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NED*17:30
IISL
3A2A
PNVL*09:00
17058Devagiri Express (PT...NED18:05
IISL3A
2A1A
DR06:37

Dadar Central/DR to Vadodara Junction/BRC
119 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BDTS*00:0519019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC06:45
IISL3A2A
DDR*00:0512959Dadar - Bhuj SF Expr...BRC06:05
IISL3A2A
PNVL02:5511101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...BRC10:06
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1011104Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC10:43
IISL3A
BDTS*05:1019061Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC10:43
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1022444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC10:43
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1022921Bandra Terminus - Go...BRC10:43
Unreserved
PNVL05:3522655Thiruvananthapuram -...BRC13:10
IISL3A2A
DDR05:5722953Gujarat Superfast Ex...BRC12:32
II2SCC
BSR06:2017204Kakinada Port - Bhav...BRC11:48
IISL3A2A
BSR06:2016614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...BRC11:48
IISL3A2A
BSR06:2017018Secunderabad - Rajko...BRC11:48
IISL3A2A
BSR06:2019201Secunderabad - Porba...BRC11:48
IISL3A2A
BCT*06:2512009Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC11:02
CCEC
PNVL06:2522653Thiruvananthapuram C...BRC13:10
IISL3A2A1A
DDR07:3719023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...BRC15:56
II2SSL
PNVL07:5009415Karmali - Ahmedabad ...BRC16:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*07:5512471Swaraj Express (PT)BRC13:33
IISL3A2A
DDR08:3219215Saurashtra ExpressBRC16:55
IISL3AFC
BSR08:4502135Pune - Shri Mata Vai...BRC13:33
3A
BSR09:1019567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...BRC14:03
IISL3A2A
BSR09:1012493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BRC14:03
3A2A1A
BSR09:1016587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...BRC14:03
IISL3A2A1A
BSR09:1004417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BRC14:03
3A2A1A
PNVL10:4082653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...BRC17:18
SL3A2A
BDTS*11:3519029Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC17:18
IISL3A2A
BDTS*11:4522917Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC17:46
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:0012925Paschim SF Express (...BRC18:03
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*12:0012925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...BRC18:03
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1522451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...BRC17:43
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1519027Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC17:43
IISL3A2A
BSR12:2014805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...BRC17:18
3A2A1A
BSR12:2022498Tiruchchirapalli - S...BRC17:18
3A
DDR12:3059439Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC00:38
IISL
BDTS*12:4512216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC17:33
3A
BDTS*12:4522991Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC18:45
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522949Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC18:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5522915Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC18:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:5519021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC18:42
IISL3A2A
BDTS*13:3012480Suryanagari SF Expre...BRC19:10
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*13:4012933Karnavati ExpressBRC19:23
II2SCC
PNVL13:4012483Kochuveli - Amritsar...BRC22:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL13:4022659Kochuveli - Dehradun...BRC22:00
SL3A2A
PNVL13:4012217Kerala Sampark Krant...BRC21:08
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*14:2012931Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC19:33
CC
DDR*14:3512989Dadar - Ajmer SF Exp...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
DDR*14:3512490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522474Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BDTS*14:3522931Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC20:10
IISL3A2A
BSR14:4512263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BRC18:39
3A2A1A
PNVL14:5519261Kochuveli - Porbanda...BRC22:42
IISL3A2A
PNVL14:5522476Coimbatore - Bikaner...BRC21:49
3A2A1A
PNVL14:5519577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...BRC23:11
IISL3A2A
PNVL14:5519331Kochuveli - Indore W...BRC23:11
IISL3A2A
DDR*15:0019115Sayaji Nagari Expres...BRC21:30
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*15:0514708Ranakpur Express (PT...BRC21:45
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:2522935Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC21:54
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:2522963Bandra Terminus - Bh...BRC21:52
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:2522993Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC22:00
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:5012995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A
BDTS*15:5012979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*15:5012995-SlipMumbai Bandra Termin...BRC22:32
IISL3A2A
BDTS*16:3512909Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC21:36
CC3A
BDTS*16:3512907Maharashtra Sampark ...BRC23:02
IISL3A2A
BDTS*16:3512247Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC21:36
CC3A2A
BDTS*16:3522933Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC23:02
IISL3A2A
BCT*17:0012951Mumbai Central - New...BRC21:18
3A2A1A
BDTS*17:1019217Saurashtra Janta Exp...BRC23:57
IISL3A2A
BCT*17:4012953August Kranti Rajdha...BRC22:21
3A2A1A
BDTS*17:4522955Kutch SF ExpressBRC23:47
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL18:1522907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...BRC02:03
IISL3A2A
BCT*18:5012955Mumbai Central - Jai...BRC00:32
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*19:1012961Avantika SF Express ...BRC01:01
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*19:4022927Lokshakti ExpressBRC02:21
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL19:5512449Goa Sampark Kranti E...BRC02:03
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL19:5522919Chennai Central - Ah...BRC01:30
3A
BSR20:0022943Pune - Indore Expres...BRC00:50
IISL3A2A
BSR20:0012939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...BRC00:50
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL20:3519419Chennai Central - Ah...BRC03:30
IISL3A2A
PNVL20:3519311Pune - Indore Expres...BRC03:25
IISL3A2A
PNVL20:4512431Thiruvananathapuram ...BRC03:37
3A2A1A
PNVL20:4522633Thiruvananthapuram C...BRC03:37
IISL3A2A
PNVL20:4522413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...BRC03:37
3A2A1A
BDTS*20:5519707Aravali Express (PT)BRC02:39
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:2516312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:2516336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A
BCT*21:2512903Golden Temple Mail (...BRC02:48
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL21:2512977Marusagar SF Express...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL21:2516338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:2516334Thiruvananthapuram -...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:2519259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...BRC05:04
IISL3A2A
BDTS*21:3012971Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC03:02
IISL3A2A
DDR21:4822945Saurashtra MailBRC03:21
IISL3A2A1A
DDR21:4822945-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipBRC03:21
IISL3A2A
DDR22:1512901Gujarat Mail (PT)BRC04:18
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*22:4019037Avadh Express (PT)BRC05:20
IISL3A2A
BDTS*22:4019039Avadh Express (PT)BRC05:20
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:4512283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...BRC05:09
SL3A2A1A
DDR22:5359441Mumbai Central - Ahm...BRC10:15
IISL2A
BSR22:5516506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...BRC04:52
IISL3A2A1A
BSR22:5516532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...BRC04:52
IISL3A2A1A
BSR22:5516508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BRC04:52
IISL3A2A1A
BSR22:5516210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...BRC04:52
IISL3A2A1A
BSR22:5516534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...BRC04:52
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*23:1512227Mumbai Central - Ind...BRC03:52
3A2A1A
BCT*23:1512239Mumbai Central - Jai...BRC03:52
3A2A1A
BCT*23:1522209Mumbai Central - New...BRC03:52
3A2A1A
BDTS*23:2501705Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC05:14
IISL3A2A
BDTS*23:2522901Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC05:14
IISL3A2A
BDTS*23:2519041Bandra Terminus - Gh...BRC05:14
IISL3A2A
BCT*23:4012927Mumbai Central - Vad...BRC*05:55
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*23:4522903Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BRC04:43
3A2A1A
BSR23:5011096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A1A
BSR23:5011050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A
BSR23:5011092Pune - Bhuj Express ...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A1A
BSR23:5011090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A1A
BSR23:5011088Pune - Veraval Expre...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*23:5522965Mumbai Bandra Termin...BRC05:40
IISL3A2A
BDTS*23:5522951Bandra Terminus - Ga...BRC06:05
IISL3A2A

42 ΣChains between NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Mumbai CSM Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Jalgaon   Akola  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC??03:52-17h 47m0
S T    
990 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC??03:52-17h 47m2
    T S
990 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC??05:55-19h 50m5
SMTWTFS
990 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC??03:52-17h 47m0
 M   F 
990 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 37m+0BRC??06:05-20h 0m3
  T  F 
984 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??04:18-18h 13m7
SMTWTFS
960 kmGopal*^-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0BRC??04:43-18h 38m2
S  W F 
979 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 37m+0BRC??06:45-20h 40m13
SMTWTFS
979 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17910
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 57m+0BRC??05:14-19h 9m3
  T T S
979 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...NED??10:05-DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0BRC??06:05-20h 0m4
    T  
979 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...NED??17:00-DRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BRC??16:55-23h 55m18
SMTWTFS
984 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...NED??17:00-DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC??13:33-20h 33m-11
S  WT S
979 kmHussain*^~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...NED??18:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC??16:55-22h 50m23
SMTWTFS
982 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...NED??18:05-DRArr /Dep 5h 23m+0BRC??18:03-23h 58m-2
SMTWTFS
977 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...NED??18:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0BRC??13:33-19h 28m-6
S  WT S
977 kmbring back ellora ex...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.