Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
UDZ/Udaipur City ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 02:40:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 02:40:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB  -  Chittaurgarh Junction/COR  -  Udaipur City/UDZ

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UDZ⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: UDZ   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Chittaurgarh   Jhansi  

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB to Chittaurgarh Junction/COR
3 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...HYB*15:15
IISL
3A2A
COR23:20
02731Hyderabad - Jaipur S...HYB*16:25
IISL
3A2A
COR23:20
12720Hyderabad - Ajmer Su...HYB*20:30
IISL
3A2A
COR23:20

Chittaurgarh Junction/COR to Udaipur City/UDZ
15 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
COR00:2012315Ananya ExpressUDZ*02:45
IISL3A2A1A
COR01:4519602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...UDZ*03:55
IISL3A2A
COR04:2519665Khajuraho - Udaipur ...UDZ*06:35
IISL3A2A1A
COR05:0512963Mewar SF ExpressUDZ*07:15
IISL3A2A1A
COR05:3312981Chetak ExpressUDZ*07:50
IISL3A2A
COR*05:4559605Chittaurgarh - Udaip...UDZ*08:35
Unreserved
COR06:1519659Shalimar - Udaipur C...UDZ*08:55
IISL3A2A
COR06:3512995Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...UDZ*08:55
IISL3A2A
COR08:4059835Nimach - Udaipur Cit...UDZ*11:45
Unreserved
CNA11:1209721Jaipur - Udaipur Cit...UDZ*13:15
II2SCC3A
COR13:3522901Mumbai Bandra Termin...UDZ*15:55
IISL3A2A
COR14:0559603Ajmer - Udaipur City...UDZ*17:00
Unreserved
COR16:5019329Veer Bhumi Chittaurg...UDZ*19:15
IISL3A2A1A
COR19:2512992Jaipur- Udaipur City...UDZ*21:30
II2SCC3A
COR21:0019327Ratlam Udaipur City ...UDZ*23:59
Unreserved

2 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and UDZ/Udaipur City

Xfer Stations: Chittaurgarh   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4890
--
Σ Nanded-Udaipur&nbs...HYB620:30+0CORArr +23/Dep +1:005h 5m+37UDZ106:35+3858h 5m27
 M W   
1822 kmmickeyagrawal2001-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.