Search Trains
ET/Itarsi Junction ▼
×
MGS/Mughal Sarai Jun ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Aug 21, 2017 08:44:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 21, 2017 08:44:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ET/Itarsi Junction to MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction
47 Trains / 81 ΣChains

 
 
24 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 16 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MGS⇒ET   Filters   Dep: ET   Arr: MGS   

Shortest Route: 748.03 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jabalpur => Katni

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

42 Long-Distance Trains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Try these Via Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRET100:30+38BSB*819:25+3418h 55m23
SMTWTFS
II3A2A
RLWL904 km48 km/hr
12791Secunderabad - Danap...SFSCRET600:35+7MGS2,315:15+3614h 40m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km51 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRET400:50+10BCY114:13+5913h 23m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRET405:20+50BSB119:45+1:1614h 25m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL736 km51 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERET505:20+9MGS320:40+1:4515h 20m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km49 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRET3,505:20-MUV*219:20-14h 0m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL732 km52 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRET505:20+8BCY120:08+4014h 48m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km50 km/hr
12390Chennai Egmore - Gay...SFECRET006:10+27MGS018:35+1:3812h 25m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km60 km/hr
22913Bandra Terminus - Pa...HmsWRET006:10-MGS118:40-12h 30m4
 M     
3A
PQWL748 km60 km/hr
17610Purna - Patna Expres...ExpSCRET609:10+12MGS022:10+3213h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRET409:20+4MGS022:10+4612h 50m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km58 km/hr
19057Udhna - Varanasi Bho...ExpWRET509:20+9BSB*401:15+1:1515h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL761 km48 km/hr
12322Mumbai CSMT - Howrah...SFERET109:40+27MGS1,223:15+1:2113h 35m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL748 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRET010:00+14MGS1,200:30+814h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km52 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRET611:40+18MGS203:55+4016h 15m27
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km46 km/hr
15560Ahmedabad - Darbhang...ExpECRET??12:35+1:04BSB401:50+1:0513h 15m7
      S
Unreserved
 736 km56 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRET612:50+25KEI104:18+2215h 28m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL755 km49 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRET013:15+9BSB*503:45-114h 30m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRET613:50+13MGS005:40+2515h 50m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRET413:50+11MGS105:40+2915h 50m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL754 km48 km/hr
15119Rameswaram - Manduad...ExpNERET613:50+21MUV*004:45+1:1914h 55m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL732 km49 km/hr
07091Secunderabad - Raxau...ExpSCRET??14:00+0MGS005:40+1:5215h 40m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL754 km48 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRET??14:45+8MGS205:10+714h 25m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km52 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRET416:55+6MGS206:10+1:2113h 15m7
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRET016:55+8MGS006:10+4813h 15m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km56 km/hr
12669Ganga Kaveri Express...SFSRET517:10+11BSB407:05+3313h 55m6
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL746 km54 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRET517:10+29BSB*107:05+2513h 55m6
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL746 km54 km/hr
19063Udhna - Danapur Bi W...ExpWRET418:05+56MGS209:15+1:2215h 10m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL754 km50 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRET619:15+37MGS508:10+1112h 55m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRET619:15+6MGS308:10-412h 55m4
S      
3A
2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERET520:10+8MGS008:55+512h 45m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL748 km59 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET420:10+5MGS108:55-712h 45m5
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRET520:10+27MGS108:55+1712h 45m6
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL748 km59 km/hr
22947Surat - Bhagalpur Ta...SFWRET120:40+22MGS009:30+1:0412h 50m9
  T   S
IISL3A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
19045Tapti Ganga Express ...ExpWRET520:40+22KEI210:20+1213h 40m10
SM WTF 
IISL3A
RLWL755 km55 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERET121:20+13BCY113:08+5015h 48m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL750 km47 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRET021:20-BCY113:08-15h 48m33
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL750 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRET521:30+18BSB*7,812:00+1714h 30m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km52 km/hr
17323Hubballi - Varanasi ...ExpSWRET021:30+12BSB*011:55+1714h 25m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL761 km53 km/hr
12362Mumbai CSMT - Asanso...SFERET623:15+28MGS212:15+2713h 0m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL748 km58 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRET423:15+20MGS012:15-113h 0m4
 M     
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRET023:15+27MGS012:15-213h 0m5
    T  
Unreserved
 748 km58 km/hr

81 ΣChains between ET/Itarsi Junction and MGS/Mughal Sarai Junction

Xfer Stations: Satna   Agra Cantt.   Manikpur   Kanpur   Gwalior   Allahabad   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Bhopal   Jhansi   Janghai   Jaunpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2745
Σ Padmanabhaswamy Te...ET??01:10+33JHSArr +41/Dep +1:011h 55m+20MGS??20:00+2:2818h 50m-16
  T T S
911 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19023
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...ET??01:10+33BPLArr +32/Dep +181h 15m-14MGS??20:00+2:0218h 50m-12
S  W F 
905 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +1:112h 30m+31MGS??16:50+1:4315h 20m7
  T    
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +455h 40m+5MGS??20:10+4618h 40m17
  T    
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...ET??01:30+33MKPArr +10/Dep +2:185h 20m+2:08MGS??20:00+2:2818h 30m9
  T    
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...ET??01:30+33JNHArr +1:19/Dep +521h 4m-27BCY??16:40+4815h 10m26
  T    
749 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...ET??01:30+33ALDArr +40/Dep +4:195h 15m+3:39MGS??19:45+5:2918h 15m-2
  T    
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...ET??01:30+33JNUArr +1:42/Dep +536h 20m-49ARJ??22:05+5820h 35m16
  T    
783 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14122
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+35CNBArr +2:15/Dep +1:026h 10m-1:13MGS??23:25+1:5321h 40m-7
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14124
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??01:45+35CNBArr +2:15/Dep +1:4411h 55m-31MGS??04:55+3:0627h 10m-5
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19881
--
Σ Bangalore-Jhansi- ...ET??01:45+33JHSArr +37/Dep +1:011h 15m+24MGS??20:00+2:2818h 15m-2
  T    
911 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19890
--
Σ Bangalore- Agra Fo...ET??01:45+33AGCArr +10/Dep +92h 11m-1MGS??00:50+3:1023h 5m-6
  T    
1200 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18605
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +20/Dep +2:012h 30m+1:41MGS??18:00+2:4316h 10m-14
   W   
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18606
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10ALDArr +20/Dep +2:293h 5m+2:09MGS??18:10+3:5916h 20m-13
   W   
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -15/Dep +83h 27m+23BSB??19:25+5717h 35m2
   W   
762 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
18609
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...ET??01:50+10MKPArr -15/Dep +84h 10m+23MGS??20:00+2:0218h 10m2
   W   
749 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20664
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??02:25+12CNBArr +43/Dep +1:024h 20m+19MGS??23:25+1:5321h 0m-1
S      
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20665
--
Σ Pune to Dehri-Garh...ET??02:25+12CNBArr +43/Dep +387h 40m-5MGS??01:15+4222h 50m-5
S      
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +910m-14BCY??16:40+4813h 30m30
  T   S
750 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +2:293h 15m+2:06MGS??18:10+3:5915h 0m2
  T   S
765 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +4:194h 20m+3:56MGS??19:45+5:2916h 35m2
  T   S
765 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +1:111h 35m+48MGS??16:50+1:4313h 40m11
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-13h 40m13
  T   S
765 kmVinay Kumar~-
13164
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Dur...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep 2h 58m+0CAR??17:45-14h 35m44
  T   S
733 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +2:012h 40m+1:38MGS??18:00+2:4314h 50m1
      S
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +1:363h 5m+1:13MGS??18:50+1:5215h 40m0
  T   S
752 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +43h 13m-19BSB??19:25+5716h 15m17
  T   S
768 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +454h 45m+22MGS??20:10+4617h 0m21
  T   S
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...ET??03:10+51ALDArr +23/Dep +74h 45m-16MGS??20:00+2:2816h 50m13
  T   S
755 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +1:112h 5m-1:19MGS??23:25+1:5318h 25m-3
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +464h 55m-1:44MGS??01:15+4220h 15m-7
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +1:393h 35m-51MGS??00:50+3:1019h 50m4
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +3:544h 5m+1:24MGS??01:05+5:2420h 5m45
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...ET??05:00+3:33ALDArr +2:30/Dep +3:504h 35m+1:20MGS??02:45+4:3421h 45m2
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...ET??05:05+7LJNArr +55/Dep +3840m-17BSB??23:30+4818h 25m6
      S
960 kmCheetah*^~-
20663
--
Σ Pune to Sasaram-De...ET??05:05+7CNBArr +17/Dep +1:022h 5m+45MGS??23:25+1:5318h 20m0
      S
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10STAArr +21/Dep +2030m-1MGS??20:00+2:0213h 50m10
     F 
748 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ET??06:10+10ALDArr +1:32/Dep +4540m-47MGS??20:10+4614h 0m14
     F 
764 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...ET??07:15+12JHSArr +33/Dep +474h 3m+14BSB??09:35+1626h 20m36
S TW F 
1000 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7844
Σ Tirupati-Varanasi ...ET??07:30+39JHSArr +33/Dep +473h 40m+14BSB??09:35+1626h 5m26
   W   
1000 kmGopal*^-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...ET??07:40+20JHSArr +27/Dep +473h 20m+20BSB??09:35+1625h 55m37
S TW F 
1000 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...ET??07:40+20GWLArr +44/Dep +64h 45m-38BSB??10:50+5827h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1104 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
14402
--
Σ bhopal howrah FAST...ET??08:10+21CNBArr +10/Dep +152h 35m+5MGS??01:44+1317h 34m-37
S  W   
951 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14403
--
Σ BHOPAL howrah fast...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +152h 30m-1:05MGS??01:44+1316h 49m-4
    T  
951 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
14418
--
Σ Karmraj Super (ET/...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +212h 10m-59MGS??01:35+1216h 40m-5
    T  
951 kmVinay Kumar~-
19689
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +381h 50m-42MGS??01:15+4216h 20m-4
    T  
951 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19690
Σ Surat(Udhna) - Kan...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +1:124h 25m-8BSB??06:15+1:4621h 20m4
    T  
922 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19691
--
Σ Surat(Udhna)- Kanp...ET??08:55+22CNBArr +1:20/Dep +1:0222h 30m-18MGS??23:25+1:5338h 30m0
    T  
951 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...ET??11:55+15CNBArr +18/Dep +1:395h 45m+1:21MGS??11:30+3:0023h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
951 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...ET??11:55+15CNBArr +18/Dep +2:011h 40m+1:43MGS??06:45+3:4818h 50m-18
 M  T S
951 kmसिंगरौली पश्चिम मध्...-
20666
--
Σ Pune to DaltonGanj...ET??12:10+29CNBArr +16/Dep +3:5350m+3:37CAR??06:17+4:5518h 7m-6
   W   
920 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19891
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Ca...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +03h 55m-30MGS??21:00+2:2630h 5m-13
     F 
1396 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19892
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +262h 40m-4MGS??16:35+3:5025h 40m-15
      S
1231 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19893
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra Fo...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep +325h 35m+2MGS??16:50+1:4325h 55m-12
SMTWTFS
1200 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19894
--
Σ Hyderabad- Agra/Tu...ET??14:55+8AGCArr +30/Dep 7h 53m+0CAR??17:45-26h 50m21
SMTWTFS
1145 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19895
--
Σ Hyderabad-Jhansi- ...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +28/Dep +1:052h 2m+37MGS??12:30+3:2621h 35m-14
      S
1017 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19896
--
Σ Hyderabad- Bhopal-...ET??14:55+8JHSArr +28/Dep +382h 2m+10MGS??12:30+4021h 35m-14
   W   
976 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13728
Σ Bangalore-Gaya-Ran...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +2:462h 10m+2:38MGS??06:45+3:4814h 55m-10
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13729
--
Σ Bangalore- Patna N...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +1:152h 50m+1:07MGS??07:40+1:4915h 50m-3
    T  
765 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13730
--
Σ Bangalore-Muzaffar...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +3:503h 35m+3:42BSB??08:25+4:0116h 35m-7
    T  
736 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
13732
Σ Bangalore-ALD-Muza...ET??15:50+9ALDArr +8/Dep +1:5835m+1:50BSB??06:15+1:4614h 25m-2
    T  
736 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
17527
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...ET??16:00+24BPLArr +16/Dep +1750m+1MGS??12:30+3:2620h 30m-9
      S
1018 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
14125
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...ET??16:40+12CNBArr -1/Dep +1:016h 40m+1:02MGS??18:00+2:4325h 20m-7
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...ET??17:10+36ALDArr +24/Dep +2:2912h 0m+2:05MGS??18:10+3:5925h 0m-5
   W  S
765 kmAtharva49^~-
13167
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi 'II...ET??17:10+36ALDArr +24/Dep +4:4240m+4:18CAR??06:17+4:5513h 7m-9
   W   
733 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...ET??19:30+12CNBArr +6/Dep +1:176h 15m+1:11MGS??18:10+3:5922h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
951 kmSukhwant Singh-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...ET??21:55+17NDLSArr +19/Dep +42h 40m-15MGS??03:35+4029h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
1586 kmGopal*^-
7678
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+38LJNArr +1:44/Dep +1:452h 50m+1MGS??19:40+2:4321h 20m-30
   W   
995 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7703
Σ Chennai-Amethi (vi...ET??22:20+38CNBArr +57/Dep +384h 25m-19MGS??21:00+3:0222h 40m-29
 M  T  
995 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7704
Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,...ET??22:20+38LJNArr +1:44/Dep +462h 25m-58MGS??20:20+1:0522h 0m5
 M WT  
977 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7705
--
Σ Chennai-Amethi(via...ET??22:20+38LJNArr +1:44/Dep +3:211h 25m+1:37BSB??21:20+4:3423h 0m-4
 M WT  
977 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
7836
Σ secunderabad patna...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:174h 45m+43MGS??18:10+3:5919h 50m-9
     F 
952 kmxxx-
14115
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'C...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:002h 45m+26MGS??16:50+1:4318h 30m0
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
14117
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...ET??22:20+25CNBArr +34/Dep +1:014h 15m+27MGS??18:00+2:4319h 40m-10
     F 
952 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
16631
--
Σ Warangal (150 km f...ET??22:20+19LJNArr +1:35/Dep +302h 40m-1:05MGS??21:45+5323h 25m17
      S
1018 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
19878
--
Σ Hyderabad- Jhansi-...ET??22:20+25JHSArr +24/Dep +1:014h 32m+37MGS??20:00+2:2821h 40m2
     F 
911 km03652 Gaya Jasidih S...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...ET??22:30+26ALDArr +0/Dep +2:296h 0m+2:29MGS??18:10+3:5919h 40m-1
SM W F 
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...ET??22:30+13ALDArr +1/Dep +2:296h 5m+2:28MGS??18:10+3:5919h 40m-1
  T T S
765 kmSir S Sreesanth-
4523
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho t...ET??23:15+19JHSArr +43/Dep +1:013h 55m+18MGS??20:00+2:2820h 45m6
 M W F 
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12609
--
Σ Ajanta Khajuraho T...ET??23:15+19JHSArr +43/Dep +423h 55m-1MGS??20:00+2:0920h 45m9
S      
911 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...ET??23:35+22LJNArr +1:14/Dep +101h 30m-1:04BSB??20:25+1820h 50m2
SMTWTF 
977 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.