Search Trains
JLS/Jalesar Road ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 16:01:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 16:01:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JLS/Jalesar Road to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
23 Trains / 90 ΣChains

 
 
14 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒JLS   Filters   Dep: JLS   Arr: UMB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between JLS/Jalesar Road and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Bathinda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CSMT - Amrits...ExpCRRKM100:28+1:23UMB6,709:20+1:148h 52m20
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL390 km44 km/hr
14217Unchahar Express (PT...ExpNRHRS2,300:46+3:29UMB708:30+3:237h 44m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL354 km46 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRRKM101:35+1:05UMB708:55+1:257h 20m11
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL390 km53 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRAGC304:05+29UMB410:50+346h 45m4
S  W   
II
RLWL394 km58 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRAGC204:05+31UMB711:15+497h 10m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL394 km55 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRAGC205:36+46UMB712:55+587h 19m1
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL403 km55 km/hr
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...ExpWRRKM106:35+18UMB416:25+169h 50m8
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL449 km46 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRAGC408:40+57UMB715:45+1:157h 5m7
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL394 km56 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRAGC209:15+26UMB616:25+407h 10m3
S      
II
PQWL394 km55 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRAGC209:30+21UMB716:47+327h 17m1
S      
RLWL394 km54 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRAGC111:29+38UMB718:30+1:217h 1m4
S  W  S
II
RLWL394 km56 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRRKM116:40+49UMB202:18+499h 38m20
SMTWTFS
RLWL449 km47 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRRKM116:40-UMB202:18-9h 38m20
SMTWTFS
GNWL449 km47 km/hr
12311Kalka MailSFERHRS216:53+2:10UMB702:10+439h 17m11
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL354 km38 km/hr
18101Tatanagar-Jammu Tawi...ExpSERJLS117:03+4:39UMB702:35+3:189h 32m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 374 km39 km/hr
18109Sambalpur- Jammu Taw...ExpSERJLS217:03-UMB702:35-9h 32m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 374 km39 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRRKM117:22+1:06UMB301:35+508h 13m14
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL390 km47 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRAGC217:30-UMB403:30-10h 0m6
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL453 km45 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRAGC319:50+2:15UMB004:00+1:338h 10m2
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL394 km48 km/hr
24155Allahabad - Udhampur...SFNCRTDL220:40+2:29UMB005:05+2:048h 25m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL410 km49 km/hr
04111Allahabad - Jammu Ta...ExpNCRTDL021:00+3:30UMB004:00+5:397h 0m4
   W   
IISL
2A
GNWL402 km57 km/hr
19307Indore - Chandigarh ...ExpWRAGC221:05+31UMB605:50-168h 45m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL394 km45 km/hr
15707Amrapali Express (PT...ExpNFRHRS023:51+1:34UMB706:50+1:386h 59m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL354 km51 km/hr

90 ΣChains between JLS/Jalesar Road and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Bathinda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6256
Σ GAYA - ASR SF CHAI...ALJN??01:34+3:35NDLSArr +2:45/Dep +02h 0m-2:45UMB??10:10+78h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
330 kmxxx-
10144
Σ Gaya Delhi Amritsa...ALJN??01:34+3:35NDLSArr +2:45/Dep +12h 40m-2:44UMB??09:55+48h 21m-13
SMTW FS
330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1342
Σ sahibganj to jammu...TDL??01:55+3:12DLIArr +3:08/Dep +19h 45m-3:07UMB??21:35+2319h 40m-45
SMTWTFS
466 km~-
12606
--
Σ Dibrugarh Amritsar...TDL??01:55+3:12DLIArr +3:08/Dep +11h 15m-3:07UMB??09:55+48h 0m-57
SMTW FS
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22143
--
Σ Bhagalpur Ambala E...TDL??01:55+3:12DLIArr +3:08/Dep +22h 20m-3:06UMB??11:15+169h 20m-54
SMTW FS
402 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...AGC??02:09+29NZMArr +19/Dep +12h 5m-18UMB??09:55+47h 46m-13
SMTW FS
387 kmxxx-
19639
--
Σ Route of the new C...HRS??02:21+4:02MTCArr +3:42/Dep +2310h 52m-3:19UMB??21:35+2319h 14m-10
SMTWTFS
362 kmRailfan Z*^~-
8620
Σ howrahasrnoraj&nbs...TDL??02:48+3:34NDLSArr +3:48/Dep +215h 0m-3:27UMB??14:40+2411h 52m10
S TW  S
409 kmthewanderer*^-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...RKM??03:00+1:04NDLSArr +47/Dep +214h 35m-26UMB??14:40+2411h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
390 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...RKM??03:00+1:04NDLSArr +47/Dep +01h 10m-47UMB??10:28+07h 28m-33
SMTWTFS
390 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...RKM??03:00+1:04NDLSArr +47/Dep +150m-46UMB??09:55+46h 55m-35
SMTW FS
390 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...RKM??03:00+1:04NDLSArr +47/Dep +050m-47UMB??09:55+116h 55m-35
    T  
390 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...AGC??03:05-NZMArr /Dep +11h 0m+0UMB??09:55+46h 50m-16
SMTW FS
387 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...AGC??03:05-NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0UMB??11:15+168h 10m-13
SMTW FS
386 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...AGC??03:05+41NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 20m-24UMB??10:28+07h 23m-24
SMTWTFS
387 kmCheetah*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...AGC??03:05+41NZMArr +24/Dep +11h 0m-23UMB??09:55+46h 50m-26
SMTW FS
387 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...AGC??03:05+41NZMArr +24/Dep +243h 45m+0UMB??14:40+2411h 35m5
SMTWTFS
394 kmSir S Sreesanth-
5909
Σ Allahabad-Ambala-C...TDL??03:14+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16UMB??10:28+07h 14m1
 M W F 
408 kmxxx-
6255
Σ ALD -ASR 3 DAYS WE...TDL??03:14+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +155m-15UMB??09:55+46h 41m-1
 M W F 
408 kmMohd Arif-
17315
--
Σ ALD To ASR &#...TDL??03:14+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +055m-16UMB??09:55+116h 41m-1
no arr/dep
408 kmAtharva45^~-
22953
--
Σ Mata Vaishno Devi ...TDL??03:14+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +111h 5m-15UMB??20:18+1317h 4m-1
 M W F 
408 kmKushagra Sharma^~-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...AGC??03:30+14NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 25m-10UMB??09:55+46h 25m-14
SMTW FS
386 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...AGC??03:30+14NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 45m-11UMB??10:28+06h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
386 kmxxx-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...AGC??03:53+22NDLSArr +21/Dep +035m-21UMB??10:28+06h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
394 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...AGC??04:18+40NZMArr +24/Dep +242h 35m+0UMB??14:40+2410h 22m-3
S T TFS
394 kmxxx-
6135
Σ Aligarh kalka ...ALJN??04:28+44NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23UMB??10:28+06h 0m-1
SMTWTFS
330 kmRajasthan must gt 15...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...AGC??05:23+22NDLSArr +15/Dep +212h 0m+6UMB??14:40+249h 17m18
SMTWTFS
394 kmHussain*^~-
7067
Σ Patna-Meerut City&...TDL??06:35+7:08NDLSArr +5:54/Dep +292h 55m-5:25UMB??20:10+4013h 35m-15
SMTWTFS
476 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +2135m+2UMB??14:40+247h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
394 kmCheetah*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +15h 20m-18UMB??21:35+2314h 50m-21
SMTWTFS
457 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +2:413h 40m+2:22UMB??16:47+3:3110h 2m-17
 MT  F 
394 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +44h 5m-15UMB??18:07+411h 22m-28
SMTWTFS
394 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +272h 55m+8UMB??16:10+539h 25m-14
 M W   
394 kmCheetah*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +243h 10m+5UMB??17:15+4210h 30m-29
SMTWTFS
394 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18121
--
Σ Guntakal-Solapur-c...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +193h 25m+0UMB??17:30+710h 45m-17
 M   F 
394 kmBMTIR*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...AGC??06:45+34NDLSArr +19/Dep +17h 0m-18UMB??20:18+1313h 33m-33
SMTWTFS
394 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...AGC??07:35+57NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 40m-24UMB??20:18+1312h 43m-20
SMTWTFS
394 kmAPV*^~-
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...AGC??07:35+57NDLSArr +25/Dep +241h 50m-1UMB??17:15+429h 40m-16
SMTWTFS
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23584
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...AGC??07:35+57NDLSArr +25/Dep +271h 35m+2UMB??16:10+538h 35m-1
 M W   
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23587
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...AGC??07:35+57NDLSArr +25/Dep +192h 5m-6UMB??17:30+79h 55m-4
 M   F 
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...AGC??07:35+57NDLSArr +25/Dep +42h 45m-21UMB??18:07+410h 32m-15
SMTWTFS
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI~-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...AGC??07:57+25NZMArr +14/Dep +243h 15m+10UMB??17:15+429h 18m-4
 M    S
386 kmxxx-
18123
--
Σ Chennai Chandigarh...AGC??07:57+25NZMArr +14/Dep +182h 37m+4UMB??17:30+79h 33m8
 M     
393 kmBMTIR*^~-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...AGC??07:57+25NZMArr +14/Dep +17h 5m-13UMB??20:18+1312h 21m-8
 M    S
386 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...AGC??07:57+47NZMArr +36/Dep +17h 5m-35UMB??20:18+1312h 21m-9
S      
386 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
15983
Σ Kanpur Amritsar We...HRS??08:47+27LKOArr +1:28/Dep +571h 0m-31UMB??02:03+5617h 16m16
  T    
951 kmHa Ha Ha-
3552
Σ Gangatakht Express...ALJN??09:07+25NDLSArr +11/Dep +15h 10m-10UMB??18:50+89h 43m-2
 MTWTFS
329 kmVinay Kumar~-
3553
Σ Ganga Deluxe ...ALJN??09:07+25NDLSArr +11/Dep +15h 55m-10UMB??19:55+510h 48m-1
 MTWTFS
329 kmVinay Kumar~-
15786
Σ Chair Car Chain Fr...ALJN??09:07+25NDLSArr +11/Dep +2:412h 50m+2:30UMB??16:47+3:317h 40m14
 MT  F 
329 kmHa Ha Ha-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...AGC??09:15+18NDLSArr +13/Dep +13h 30m-12UMB??18:50+89h 35m-12
 MT  F 
394 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...AGC??09:15+18NDLSArr +13/Dep +2:411h 10m+2:28UMB??16:47+3:317h 32m4
 MT  F 
394 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...AGC??09:15+18NDLSArr +13/Dep +14h 30m-12UMB??20:18+1311h 3m-12
 MT  F 
394 kmxxx-
1837
Σ SWATANTRATA SENANI...ALJN??10:04+4:58NDLSArr +5:02/Dep +08h 20m-5:02UMB??23:50+413h 46m-18
SMTWTFS
330 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...AGC??10:18+1:06NZMArr +58/Dep +41h 20m-54UMB??18:07+47h 49m-39
SMTWTFS
387 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...AGC??10:18+1:06NZMArr +58/Dep +12h 35m-57UMB??21:35+2311h 17m-32
SMTWTFS
450 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...AGC??10:18+1:06NZMArr +58/Dep +07h 35m-58UMB??23:50+413h 32m-43
SMTWTFS
387 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...AGC??10:18+1:06NZMArr +58/Dep +13h 15m-57UMB??18:50+88h 32m-44
SMTWTFS
387 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...AGC??10:18+1:06NZMArr +58/Dep +14h 15m-57UMB??20:18+1310h 0m-44
SMTWTFS
387 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...AGC??10:25+40NZMArr +36/Dep +53h 11m-31UMB??21:35+2311h 10m-26
SMTWTFS
430 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...AGC??10:25+40NDLSArr +39/Dep +12h 45m-38UMB??18:50+88h 25m-38
SMTWTFS
394 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...AGC??10:25+40NDLSArr +39/Dep +13h 30m-38UMB??19:55+59h 30m-37
SMTWTFS
394 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...AGC??10:25+40NDLSArr +39/Dep +13h 45m-38UMB??20:18+139h 53m-38
SMTWTFS
394 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...RKM??11:02+37NZMArr +23/Dep +11h 10m-22UMB??21:35+2310h 33m-53
SMTWTFS
446 kmคภנคคภ~-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...RKM??11:34+19NZMArr +15/Dep +13h 15m-14UMB??20:18+138h 44m-25
  T    
383 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19373
Σ Kanpur Katra Expre...HRS??11:57+1:41NDLSArr +1:47/Dep +12h 25m-1:46UMB??20:18+138h 21m-11
SMTWTFS
360 kmPrakhar*^~-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...RKM??13:54+49NZMArr +40/Dep +04h 5m-40UMB??23:50+49h 56m-37
SM WTF 
382 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...RKM??13:54+49NZMArr +40/Dep +252h 15m-15UMB??00:45+4410h 51m-12
SM WTF 
448 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...RKM??13:54+49NZMArr +40/Dep +33h 25m-37UMB??00:15+1210h 21m-30
SM WTF 
381 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...AGC??14:05+46NZMArr +39/Dep +251h 50m-14UMB??00:45+4410h 40m-2
S      
453 kmAbhishek Rai-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...AGC??14:05+46NZMArr +39/Dep +03h 40m-39UMB??23:50+49h 45m-27
S      
387 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...AGC??14:05+46NZMArr +39/Dep +33h 0m-36UMB??00:15+1210h 10m-20
S      
386 kmAnkit*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...RKM??14:15+1:34NZMArr +1:14/Dep +03h 40m-1:14UMB??23:50+49h 35m-17
  T   S
383 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...RKM??14:15+53NZMArr +39/Dep +251h 50m-14UMB??00:45+4410h 30m-3
    T  
449 kmDB*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...RKM??14:15+47NZMArr +34/Dep +251h 50m-9UMB??00:45+4410h 30m7
   W   
449 kmAbhishek Rai-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...RKM??14:15+47NZMArr +34/Dep +03h 40m-34UMB??23:50+49h 35m-18
   W   
383 kmHussain*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...RKM??14:15+1:04NZMArr +59/Dep +03h 40m-59UMB??23:50+49h 35m-25
 M     
383 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...RKM??14:15+1:34NZMArr +1:14/Dep +251h 50m-49UMB??00:45+4410h 30m8
  T   S
449 kmxxx-
651
Σ Hemrath Super ...ALJN??14:20+4:54NDLSArr +4:28/Dep +03h 45m-4:28UMB??23:50+49h 30m-26
S T TF 
330 kmVinay Kumar~-
12537
Σ Puri New DelhiChan...ALJN??14:20+4:54NDLSArr +4:28/Dep +02h 10m-4:28UMB??21:58+37h 38m-26
  T TF 
330 kmxxx-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...AGC??15:15+1:15NZMArr +1:07/Dep +02h 50m-1:07UMB??23:50+48h 35m-22
S    F 
387 kmVinay Kumar~-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...AGC??15:15+1:15NZMArr +1:07/Dep +32h 10m-1:04UMB??00:15+129h 0m-15
S    F 
386 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...AGC??15:45+17NDLSArr +7/Dep +3523h 20m+28UMB??22:20+3630h 35m-8
  TW   
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...AGC??15:45+17NDLSArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7UMB??01:05+119h 20m-18
 M W  S
394 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...AGC??15:45+17NDLSArr +7/Dep +01h 45m-7UMB??23:50+48h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
394 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
3153
Σ North Temple Super...TDL??15:53+4:39GZBArr +4:50/Dep +281h 8m-4:22UMB??00:45+448h 52m0
SMTWTFS
426 kmVinay Kumar~-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...RKM??18:05+51BTIArr +46/Dep +73h 0m-39UMB??10:30+1516h 25m-20
SMTWTFS
690 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...AGC??23:00+20NDLSArr -15/Dep +03h 20m+15UMB??10:10+711h 10m-8
    T  
394 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...AGC??23:00+20NDLSArr -15/Dep +04h 20m+15UMB??10:28+011h 28m-10
    T  
394 kmGopal*^-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...AGC??23:00+20NDLSArr -15/Dep +14h 0m+16UMB??09:55+410h 55m-12
    T  
394 kmGopal*^-
22579
--
Σ Kasganj Jn - Mathu...HTC??23:35+1:48MTJArr +1:06/Dep +1445m-52UMB??07:55+118h 20m16
   W   
381 kmRailFan D-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.