Search Trains
JAT/Jammu Tawi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 07:06:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 07:06:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JAT/Jammu Tawi to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
2 Trains / 131 ΣChains

 
 
1 Mail/Express Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒JAT   Filters   Dep: JAT   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1866.37 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ludhiana => Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRJAT*309:30+0BDTS*022:25+5036h 55m31
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1882 km51 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRJAT211:15+4BDTS*418:05+1830h 50m22
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1952 km63 km/hr

131 ΣChains between JAT/Jammu Tawi and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Jalandhar Cantt.   Agra Cantt.   Jalandhar City   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Itarsi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Bareilly   Ambala Cantt.   Ludhiana   New Delhi   Ajmer   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Vadodara   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +253h 5m+11BSR??10:50-634h 10m4
   W F 
1916 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +65h 10m-8LTT??11:45+2:4535h 5m13
   W   
2095 kmHussain*^~-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +05h 50m-14BCT??08:15+831h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1963 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
21974
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...JAT??00:40+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +020m-14BSR??03:10-126h 30m0
S TW   
1908 kmxxx-
3480
--
Σ Himpaschim Super&n...JAT??05:00+7UMBArr +12/Dep +71h 25m-5BDTS??14:45+1233h 45m39
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...JAT??05:00+7UMBArr +12/Dep 1h 25m+0BDTS??14:45-33h 45m33
    T  
1952 kmVinay Kumar~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...JAT??05:00+7JHSArr +20/Dep +423h 12m+22DR??19:43+1038h 43m15
    T  
2120 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...JAT005:00+0KOTAArr +35/Dep +282h 0m-7BDTS314:20+857h 20m15
no arr/dep
2321 kmRony-
20272
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+0KOTAArr +35/Dep +471h 30m+12BDTS514:45+1257h 45m39
   W   
2321 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...JAT005:00+0KOTAArr +35/Dep 1h 30m+0BDTS514:45-57h 45m33
   W   
2321 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...JAT005:00+0MTJArr +12/Dep +240m-10ADH809:08+1652h 8m10
   W   
2639 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...JAT005:00+0INDBArr -12/Dep +09h 20m+12BSR704:10-847h 10m9
   W   
2195 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +04h 25m-19BSR??03:35-843h 45m7
      S
1923 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 15m-19BSR??00:10+040h 20m9
   W   
1923 kmPrabhu must stop Dra...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +135h 30m-6BDTS??05:40+945h 50m31
SMTWTFS
1959 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +122h 0m-7BSR??00:10+3640h 20m18
     F 
1923 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +41h 15m-15BSR??00:10-840h 20m18
 M     
1923 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??07:50+13ADIArr +19/Dep +61h 15m-13BSR??00:10-140h 20m16
  T    
1923 kmRony-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...JAT??09:00+3AGCArr +1:12/Dep +21h 10m-1:10LTT??22:35+5337h 35m14
      S
2102 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...JAT??09:00+3JHSArr +1:21/Dep +1:131h 10m-8LTT??22:35+1:0937h 35m4
S T T  
2103 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...JAT??09:00+3INDBArr +1:00/Dep +01h 45m-1:00BSR??04:10-843h 10m3
S TWT S
2326 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +55/Dep +12h 40m-54BSR??16:20+731h 20m-3
      S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +55/Dep +12h 40m-54BDTS??16:35-331h 35m0
 M  T  
1944 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +55/Dep +84h 30m-47BCT??16:15+1331h 15m-3
  T   S
1963 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +55/Dep +162h 55m-39BDTS??04:20+1143h 20m84
SMTWTFS
1944 kmRony-
9555
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??09:00+3NDLSArr +55/Dep +355h 15m-20LTT??23:45+1:5138h 45m6
   W  S
2095 kmRony-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +48/Dep +312h 59m-17BSR??20:30+2133h 15m12
    T  
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +29/Dep +182h 59m-11BSR??20:30+533h 15m13
S      
1916 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +29/Dep +74h 13m-22BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
S      
1963 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+6BRCArr +25/Dep +74h 13m-18BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
 M     
1963 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +48/Dep +74h 13m-41BCT??21:20+434h 5m5
    T  
1963 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+4BRCArr +48/Dep +244h 49m-24BSR??23:35-936h 20m14
    T  
1916 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+2BRCArr +29/Dep +504h 49m+21BSR??23:35-336h 20m11
S      
1916 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??11:15+6BRCArr +25/Dep +564h 49m+31BSR??23:35+3336h 20m6
 M     
1916 kmRony-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+12ADIArr +5/Dep +51h 5m+0BDTS??09:40+345h 25m30
  T    
2124 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JAT??12:15+12ADIArr +5/Dep +421h 35m+37BDTS??09:20+4945h 5m20
  T    
2124 kmRony-
9942
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??14:00+22LDHArr +23/Dep +105h 34m-13DDR??04:45+838h 45m32
SMTWTFS
2016 kmRony-
20995
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+23MTJArr +12/Dep +63h 40m-6DDR??04:45+836h 40m31
    T  
1957 kmRony-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...JAT??16:05+23MTJArr +12/Dep +101h 20m-2DR??07:03+5738h 58m51
    T  
2110 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+21DLIArr +8/Dep +13h 35m-7BDTS??08:10+1339h 40m13
SM W F 
2011 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??16:30+21DLIArr +8/Dep +554h 17m+47BDTS??09:20+4940h 50m19
  T   S
1913 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+21DLIArr +8/Dep +05h 10m-8BSR??03:10-134h 40m-1
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9552
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??16:30+21DLIArr +8/Dep +13h 30m-7PNVL??09:25+1:3840h 55m13
SMTWTFS
2094 kmRony-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...JAT??18:10+2JPArr +19/Dep +74h 0m-12BCT??07:40+1537h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2044 kmapsaxena1956-
2517
Σ Golden Super (Via ...JAT??18:10+2JRCArr -4/Dep +853m+12DDR??04:45+834h 35m32
SMTWTFS
2016 kmVinay Kumar~-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+2AIIArr +13/Dep +274h 20m+14BDTS??08:10+1338h 0m16
SM W F 
2015 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+2AIIArr +13/Dep +544h 20m+41BDTS??09:20+4939h 10m22
  T   S
1992 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:10+2AIIArr +13/Dep +147h 0m+1DDR??12:40+2442h 30m21
  T T S
1998 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+2DLIArr +2/Dep +07h 0m-2BSR??03:10-133h 0m2
 MT   S
1907 kmRony-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+2DLIArr +2/Dep +15h 20m-1PNVL??09:25+1:3839h 15m16
SMTWTFS
2094 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:10+2DLIArr +2/Dep +442h 47m+42BSR??03:35+1333h 25m6
S    F 
1907 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...JAT??18:10+2AIIArr +13/Dep +817h 10m-5BSR??23:35-953h 25m16
   W F 
1956 kmbhaiyou-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:30+5RKArr +22/Dep +93h 34m-13BSR??10:50+340h 20m8
S      
2006 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??18:55+2UMBArr +9/Dep +252h 20m+16BDTS??09:20+4938h 25m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+2UMBArr +9/Dep +06h 0m-9BSR??10:50-639h 55m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9576
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+2UMBArr +9/Dep +226h 0m+13BSR??10:50+439h 55m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??18:55+2RKArr +22/Dep +92h 2m-13BSR??10:50+339h 55m10
S      
2006 kmRony-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...JAT??19:20+0DEEArr -8/Dep +15h 0m+9BDTS??08:10+1336h 50m16
 M W   
2011 kmAKS KYN GKP-
8676
Σ JAT-BCT ALternate&...JAT??19:20+0DEEArr -8/Dep +133h 0m+21DDR??04:45+833h 25m32
 M W  S
1949 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:20+0DEEArr -8/Dep +555h 42m+1:03BDTS??09:20+4938h 0m22
      S
1913 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+0DEEArr -8/Dep +06h 35m+8BSR??03:10-131h 50m2
 M    S
1907 kmRony-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??19:20+0DEEArr -8/Dep +14h 55m+9PNVL??09:25+1:3838h 5m16
 M W  S
2094 kmRony-
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...JAT??19:40+1NDLSArr -4/Dep +14h 15m+5PNVL??09:25+1:3837h 45m16
SMTWTFS
2095 kmAnkit-
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...JAT??19:40+1NDLSArr -4/Dep +441h 42m+48BSR??03:35+1331h 55m6
S    F 
1908 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...JAT??19:40+1NDLSArr -4/Dep +05h 55m+4BSR??03:10-131h 30m2
 MT   S
1908 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??19:40+1NDLSArr -4/Dep +14h 20m+5BDTS??08:10+1336h 30m16
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
12409
Σ Jammu Tawi Mumbai ...JAT??19:40+1NDLSArr -4/Dep +132h 20m+17DDR??04:45+833h 5m32
SMTWTFS
1950 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...JAT??20:10+3BEArr +20/Dep +42h 17m-16LTT??20:00+4247h 50m25
     F 
2347 kmSKGrover-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +15h 25m-30BDTS??16:45+2144h 5m25
   W   
1987 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??20:40+15UMBArr +16/Dep +555h 12m+39BDTS??09:20+4936h 40m22
  T   S
1715 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15UMBArr +16/Dep +05h 30m-16BSR??10:50-638h 10m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9543
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +195h 50m-12BDTS??14:45+1242h 5m39
SMTWTFS
2015 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep 5h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-42h 5m33
SMTWTFS
2015 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +172h 35m-14DDR??19:08+246h 28m95
SMTWTFS
2020 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +04h 40m-31BDTS??09:20+4536h 40m5
     F 
2008 kmRony-
9577
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15UMBArr +16/Dep +225h 30m+6BSR??10:50+438h 10m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15MTCArr +38/Dep +322h 56m-6BSR??10:50+338h 10m10
S      
1975 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +05h 30m-31BCT??08:15+835h 35m6
SMTWTFS
2026 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??20:40+15DLIArr +31/Dep +25h 55m-29ADH??09:08+1636h 28m10
SMTWTFS
2001 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +04h 5m-4BSR??03:10-130h 10m-1
 MT   S
1908 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +04h 5m-4BSR??03:55-1130h 55m0
S  W   
1908 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +4423h 52m+40BSR??03:35+1354h 35m3
    T S
1908 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +12h 25m-3PNVL??09:25+1:3836h 25m13
SMTWTFS
2095 kmHussain*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +12h 30m-3BDTS??08:10+1335h 10m13
SM W F 
2012 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +553h 12m+51BDTS??09:20+4936h 20m19
  T   S
1914 kmRony-
9991
Σ Udhampur - New Del...JAT??21:00+10NDLSArr +4/Dep +1330m+9DDR??04:45+831h 45m29
SMTWTFS
1950 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9575
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+10JUCArr +33/Dep +283h 10m-5BSR??10:50+437h 25m9
      S
1994 kmRony-
9972
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:25+10JUCArr +33/Dep +85h 20m-25BDTS??14:45+1241h 20m39
SMTWTFS
2029 kmRony-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...JAT??21:45+3BSLArr +1:35/Dep +201h 10m-1:15DR??13:43+5239h 58m23
SMTWTFS
2111 kmCheetah*^~-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+3UMBArr +4/Dep +251h 0m+21BDTS??09:20+4935h 35m22
  T   S
1920 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +16h 25m-21BDTS??16:45+2143h 0m25
   W   
1924 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +164h 0m-6BSR??10:50+337h 5m10
S      
1908 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3UMBArr +4/Dep +04h 40m-4BSR??10:50-637h 5m6
  T T  
1916 kmRony-
9545
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +196h 50m-3BDTS??14:45+1241h 0m39
SMTWTFS
1952 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-41h 0m33
SMTWTFS
1952 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +173h 35m-5DDR??19:08+245h 23m95
SMTWTFS
1957 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +05h 40m-22BDTS??09:20+4535h 35m5
     F 
1945 kmRony-
9578
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3UMBArr +4/Dep +224h 40m+18BSR??10:50+437h 5m9
      S
1916 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +06h 30m-22BCT??08:15+834h 30m6
SMTWTFS
1963 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +26h 55m-20ADH??09:08+1635h 23m10
SMTWTFS
1938 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...JAT??21:45+3NDLSArr +22/Dep +01h 0m-22BSR??03:10-129h 25m2
 MT   S
1908 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...JAT??21:45+3MMRArr +2:00/Dep +610m-1:54DR??12:30+1838h 45m7
SMTWTFS
2111 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...JAT??21:45+3MMRArr +2:00/Dep +150m-1:59LTT??13:00+1239h 15m9
SMTWTFS
2103 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...JAT??21:45+3GWLArr +50/Dep +1:513h 19m+1:01BDTS??16:45+1:4143h 0m19
S     S
2111 kmBareilly Ki Barfi^~-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JAT??22:10+5ADIArr -7/Dep +33h 0m+10BSR??18:20-744h 10m10
 M     
1934 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+5ADIArr -7/Dep +510m+12DDR??18:40+244h 30m58
 M     
1975 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:10+5ADIArr -7/Dep +06h 0m+7BSR??20:28+746h 18m15
 M     
1934 kmRony-
756
Σ Amar Sagar Exp&nbs...JAT??22:45+0UMBArr +13/Dep +225h 3m+9BSR??10:50+436h 5m9
      S
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...JAT??22:45+0UMBArr +31/Dep +05h 3m-31BSR??10:50-636h 5m6
  T    
1916 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+0UMBArr +13/Dep +251h 23m+12BDTS??09:20+4934h 35m22
      S
1920 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JAT??22:45+0UMBArr +31/Dep +251h 23m-6BDTS??09:20+4934h 35m22
  T    
1920 kmRony-
8281
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+19UMBArr +50/Dep +76h 50m-43BDTS??14:45+1239h 30m39
S      
1952 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:15+19UMBArr +50/Dep 6h 50m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 30m33
S      
1952 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...JAT??23:45+8NDLSArr +16/Dep +02h 55m-16BCT??08:15+832h 30m4
  T  FS
1979 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+8NZMArr +16/Dep +01h 2m-16BDTS??08:10+232h 25m5
  T   S
1967 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...JAT??23:45+8NZMArr +16/Dep +01h 2m-16BDTS??09:20+4533h 35m3
     F 
1968 kmRony-
9057
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+8LDHArr +6/Dep +263h 15m+20BSR??10:50+435h 5m7
      S
1916 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+17NDLSArr +3/Dep +02h 55m-3BCT??08:15+832h 30m4
 M     
1979 kmRony-
9561
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+8LDHArr +6/Dep +105h 35m+4BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
  T  FS
1951 kmRony-
9562
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+6LDHArr -6/Dep +105h 35m+16BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
    T  
1951 kmRony-
9563
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+17LDHArr +7/Dep +105h 35m+3BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
 M     
1951 kmRony-
9564
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+1LDHArr -12/Dep +105h 35m+22BDTS??14:45+1239h 0m37
   W   
1951 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+8NDLSArr +16/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
  T  FS
1968 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+17NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BDTS??14:45-39h 0m31
 M     
1968 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+8NZMArr +16/Dep +22h 17m-14ADH??09:08+1633h 23m8
  T  FS
1961 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...JAT??23:45+17NZMArr +3/Dep +22h 17m-1ADH??09:08+1633h 23m8
 M     
1961 kmRony-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...JAT??23:45+8ETArr +1:16/Dep +112h 35m-1:05PNVL??21:50+2746h 5m11
     F 
2118 kmGopal*^-
17905
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+9KOTAArr +2/Dep +4723h 55m+45BDTS??14:45+1263h 0m37
S      
1968 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+9KOTAArr +2/Dep +5923h 35m+57DDR??19:08+267h 23m93
S      
1973 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...JAT??23:45+9KOTAArr +2/Dep 23h 55m+0BDTS??14:45-63h 0m31
S      
1968 kmRony-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...JAT??23:45+17ETArr +51/Dep +1:231h 0m+32LTT??18:05+1:1742h 20m69
 M     
2119 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.