Search Trains
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jul 24, 2017 04:09:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jul 24, 2017 04:09:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JHS/Jhansi Junction to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
17 Trains / 97 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒JHS   Filters   Dep: JHS   Arr: UMB   

Shortest Route: 609.8 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Gwalior => Mathura => Panipat => Kurukshetra

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRJHS400:38+48UMB410:50+3810h 12m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRJHS400:38+44UMB711:15+5210h 37m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRJHS500:38+50UMB010:50+4810h 12m1
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL610 km60 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRJHS402:40+49UMB712:55+4910h 15m2
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL619 km60 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRJHS403:00+16UMB712:55+39h 55m1
    T  
3A
RLWL619 km62 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS504:50+51UMB616:25+4511h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km53 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRJHS405:05+58UMB715:45+1:1910h 40m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRJHS206:10+24UMB717:30+1211h 20m3
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRJHS306:10+9UMB716:47+2910h 37m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL610 km57 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRJHS407:55+1:19UMB718:30+1:3910h 35m7
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km58 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRJHS412:30+40UMB202:18+1:1213h 48m29
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL669 km48 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRJHS412:30-UMB202:18-13h 48m29
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL669 km48 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRJHS413:47+38UMB301:35+1:0411h 48m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km52 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRJHS614:12-UMB403:30-13h 18m8
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL669 km50 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRJHS2,316:45+1:20UMB004:00+1:3811h 15m4
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRJHS420:40+50UMB6,709:20+1:1112h 40m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km48 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRJHS522:05+35UMB708:55+1:4110h 50m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km56 km/hr

97 ΣChains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...JHS??00:28+41NDLSArr +34/Dep +035m-34UMB??10:28+110h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...JHS500:50+1:13NZMArr +46/Dep +252h 35m-21UMB014:40+2737h 50m0
S T TFS
609 kmxxx-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS400:56+19NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 25m-10UMB709:55+58h 59m-14
SMTW FS
602 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS400:56+19NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 45m-11UMB110:28+19h 32m-12
SMTWTFS
602 kmxxx-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??01:06+19DEEArr +1:09/Dep +120m-1:08UMB??09:55+58h 49m-8
 M     
615 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??01:06+19DEEArr +1:09/Dep +285h 40m-41UMB??16:10+5515h 4m11
 M     
622 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...JHS??01:06+19DEEArr +1:09/Dep +040m-1:09UMB??10:28+19h 22m-6
 M     
615 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...JHS??01:06+19DEEArr +1:09/Dep +224h 5m-47UMB??14:40+2713h 34m23
 M     
615 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...JHS??02:20+30NDLSArr +24/Dep +222h 0m-2UMB??14:40+2712h 20m20
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
913
Σ jabalpur to jammu ...JHS??02:40+37NZMArr +21/Dep +251h 0m+4UMB??14:40+2712h 0m26
 M  T S
609 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4507
--
Σ durg-nizamuddin-am...JHS402:40+18NZMArr +9/Dep +251h 0m+16UMB014:40+2736h 0m18
S T  F 
609 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+36NZMArr +31/Dep +152h 39m-16UMB??15:15+1112h 15m9
  T  F 
608 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...JHS??03:00+36NZMArr +31/Dep +2550m-6UMB??14:40+2711h 40m19
SMTW F 
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??03:00+36NZMArr +31/Dep +274h 25m-4UMB??17:15+4314h 15m-8
SMTW F 
602 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...JHS??03:00+36NZMArr +31/Dep +283h 25m-3UMB??16:10+5513h 10m7
 M W   
609 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+36NZMArr +31/Dep +35h 20m-28UMB??18:07+215h 7m-7
SMTW F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +2235m+9UMB??14:40+2710h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmCheetah*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +15h 20m-12UMB??21:35+2717h 50m-19
SMTWTFS
673 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +2:543h 40m+2:41UMB??16:47+3:4413h 2m-15
 MT  F 
610 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +34h 5m-10UMB??18:07+214h 22m-26
SMTWTFS
610 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +242h 55m+11UMB??16:10+5512h 25m-12
 M W   
610 kmCheetah*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +273h 10m+14UMB??17:15+4313h 30m-27
SMTWTFS
610 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...JHS??03:45+23NDLSArr +13/Dep +07h 0m-13UMB??20:18+1416h 33m-31
SMTWTFS
610 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...JHS??04:17+38NDLSArr +21/Dep +05h 40m-21UMB??20:18+1416h 1m-15
SMTWTFS
610 kmAPV*^~-
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+38NDLSArr +21/Dep +271h 50m+6UMB??17:15+4312h 58m-11
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23584
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+38NDLSArr +21/Dep +241h 35m+3UMB??16:10+5511h 53m4
 M W   
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+38NDLSArr +21/Dep +32h 45m-18UMB??18:07+213h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
610 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...JHS??04:50+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +43h 30m-21UMB??18:50+1314h 0m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...JHS??04:50+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +2:541h 10m+2:29UMB??16:47+3:4411h 57m6
 MT  F 
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...JHS??04:50+38NDLSArr +25/Dep +04h 30m-25UMB??20:18+1415h 28m-10
 MT  F 
610 kmxxx-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...JHS??05:31+32NZMArr +1:02/Dep +273h 15m-35UMB??17:15+4311h 44m-2
 M    S
602 kmxxx-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...JHS??05:31+32NZMArr +1:02/Dep +07h 5m-1:02UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-6
 M    S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...JHS??05:31+31NZMArr +29/Dep +07h 5m-29UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-7
S      
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...JHS??05:31+20NZMArr +12/Dep +07h 5m-12UMB??20:18+1414h 47m-5
    T  
602 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...JHS??05:31+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +45h 35m-17UMB??18:50+1313h 19m-8
  T  F 
609 kmSECR Cleanest Zone o...-
23575
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS Amri...JHS??05:31+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +272h 45m+6UMB??17:15+4311h 44m-4
  T  F 
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23576
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS CDG ...JHS405:31+33NDLSArr +21/Dep +33h 40m-18UMB618:07+212h 36m-3
  T  F 
609 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...JHS??05:50+44NZMArr +41/Dep +34h 0m-38UMB??18:07+212h 17m0
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...JHS??05:50+44NZMArr +41/Dep +2:543h 35m+2:13UMB??16:47+3:4410h 57m11
  T    
602 kmGopal*^-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...JHS??05:50+44NZMArr +41/Dep +15h 15m-40UMB??21:35+2715h 45m7
  T   S
665 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +43/Dep +282h 5m-15UMB??16:10+5510h 20m15
 M     
609 kmGopal*^-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +43/Dep +1:042h 5m+21UMB??16:15+1:2010h 25m17
     F 
609 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +43/Dep +15h 15m-42UMB??21:35+2715h 45m8
 M   F 
665 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...JHS??05:50+44NZMArr +41/Dep +06h 55m-41UMB??20:18+1414h 28m-5
  T   S
602 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...JHS??06:10+22NZMArr +38/Dep +2521h 5m-13UMB??14:40+2732h 30m19
    T S
609 kmCheetah*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+22NZMArr +38/Dep +04h 30m-38UMB??20:18+1414h 8m-12
    T S
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...JHS006:40+58NZMArr +38/Dep +11h 10m-37UMB621:35+2738h 55m-47
SMTWTFS
917 kmคภנคคภ~-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...JHS??06:55+1:06NZMArr +1:10/Dep +31h 20m-1:07UMB??18:07+211h 12m-36
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...JHS??06:55+1:06NZMArr +1:10/Dep +12h 35m-1:09UMB??21:35+2714h 40m-29
SMTWTFS
666 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...JHS??06:55+1:06NZMArr +1:10/Dep +17h 35m-1:09UMB??23:50+716h 55m-40
SMTWTFS
603 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...JHS??06:55+1:06NZMArr +1:10/Dep +43h 15m-1:06UMB??18:50+1311h 55m-41
SMTWTFS
603 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...JHS??06:55+1:06NZMArr +1:10/Dep +04h 15m-1:10UMB??20:18+1413h 23m-41
SMTWTFS
603 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...JHS??07:07+47NZMArr +39/Dep +83h 11m-31UMB??21:35+2714h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
646 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...JHS??07:07+47NDLSArr +41/Dep +42h 45m-37UMB??18:50+1311h 43m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...JHS??07:07+47NDLSArr +41/Dep +03h 30m-41UMB??19:55+612h 48m-35
SMTWTFS
610 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...JHS507:07+47NDLSArr +41/Dep 8h 15m+0UMB702:35-67h 28m20
SMTWTFS
609 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...JHS??07:07+47NDLSArr +41/Dep +03h 45m-41UMB??20:18+1413h 11m-36
SMTWTFS
610 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...JHS??07:45+40NZMArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21UMB??20:18+1412h 33m-22
  T    
602 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...JHS??10:28+40NZMArr +41/Dep +14h 5m-40UMB??23:50+713h 22m-34
SM WTF 
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...JHS??10:28+40NZMArr +41/Dep +142h 15m-27UMB??00:45+4314h 17m-9
SM WTF 
669 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...JHS410:28+40NZMArr +41/Dep +43h 25m-37UMB700:15+1713h 47m-27
SM WTF 
602 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...JHS??10:38+1:29NZMArr +1:32/Dep +13h 40m-1:31UMB??23:50+713h 12m-14
  T   S
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +49/Dep +141h 50m-35UMB??00:45+4314h 7m0
    T  
669 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...JHS??10:38+40NZMArr +28/Dep +1:344h 15m+1:06UMB??02:10+5815h 32m9
S      
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...JHS??10:38+49NZMArr +33/Dep +141h 50m-19UMB??00:45+4314h 7m10
   W   
668 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...JHS??10:38+40NZMArr +28/Dep +141h 50m-14UMB??00:45+4314h 7m0
S      
669 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...JHS??10:38+49NZMArr +33/Dep +1:344h 15m+1:01UMB??02:10+5815h 32m19
   W   
601 kmCheetah*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...JHS??10:38+49NZMArr +33/Dep +13h 40m-32UMB??23:50+713h 12m-15
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...JHS??10:38+40NZMArr +28/Dep +13h 40m-27UMB??23:50+713h 12m-25
S      
603 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...JHS510:38+40NZMArr +28/Dep +43h 0m-24UMB700:15+1713h 37m-18
S      
602 kmAnkit*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...JHS??10:38+1:39NZMArr +1:33/Dep +13h 40m-1:32UMB??23:50+713h 12m-22
 M     
603 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...JHS??10:38+1:29NZMArr +1:32/Dep +141h 50m-1:18UMB??00:45+4314h 7m11
  T   S
669 kmxxx-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...JHS??12:10+35NZMArr +37/Dep +12h 50m-36UMB??23:50+711h 40m-12
 M W   
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...JHS??12:10+1:09NZMArr +1:12/Dep +12h 50m-1:11UMB??23:50+711h 40m-21
S    F 
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...JHS??12:10+1:02NZMArr +1:12/Dep +141h 0m-58UMB??00:45+4312h 35m8
  T T S
669 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...JHS??12:10+1:02NZMArr +1:12/Dep +12h 50m-1:11UMB??23:50+711h 40m-17
  T T S
603 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...JHS??12:10+1:09NZMArr +1:12/Dep +1:343h 25m+22UMB??02:10+5814h 0m13
S    F 
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...JHS012:10+1:09NZMArr +1:12/Dep +42h 10m-1:08UMB700:15+1712h 5m-14
S    F 
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...JHS??12:10+1:09NZMArr +1:12/Dep +3:544h 0m+2:42UMB??02:35+3:0714h 25m28
S    F 
602 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...JHS??12:10+35NZMArr +37/Dep +141h 0m-23UMB??00:45+4312h 35m13
 M W   
669 kmH S Dhillon-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +17/Dep +3323h 20m+16UMB??22:20+3834h 0m-6
  TW   
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17UMB??01:05+1512h 45m-16
 M W  S
610 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +17/Dep +11h 45m-16UMB??23:50+711h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
610 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...JHS??14:30+32BTIArr +1:01/Dep +83h 0m-53UMB??10:30+1720h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
910 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...JHS??19:30+20NDLSArr +0/Dep +13h 20m+1UMB??10:10+1014h 40m-7
    T  
610 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...JHS??19:30+20NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 20m+0UMB??10:28+114h 58m-9
    T  
610 kmGopal*^-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...JHS??19:30+20NDLSArr +0/Dep +14h 0m+1UMB??09:55+514h 25m-11
    T  
610 kmGopal*^-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...JHS??22:55+23NZMArr +27/Dep +12h 5m-26UMB??09:55+511h 0m-11
SMT TFS
602 kmxxx-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...JHS??23:40+48NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +224h 35m-42UMB??14:40+2715h 0m1
SMTWTFS
609 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...JHS??23:40+48NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +01h 10m-1:04UMB??10:28+110h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
609 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...JHS??23:40+48NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +150m-1:03UMB??09:55+510h 15m-30
SMT TFS
609 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...JHS??23:40+48NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +050m-1:04UMB??09:55+1210h 15m-30
   W   
609 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +11h 0m+0UMB??09:55+59h 57m-14
SMT TFS
602 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +22h 5m+0UMB??11:15+1911h 17m-11
SMT TFS
601 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...JHS??23:58+35NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 20m-30UMB??10:28+110h 30m-22
SMTWTFS
602 kmCheetah*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...JHS??23:58+35NZMArr +30/Dep +11h 0m-29UMB??09:55+59h 57m-24
SMT TFS
602 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...JHS??23:58+35NZMArr +30/Dep +253h 45m-5UMB??14:40+2714h 42m7
SMTWTFS
609 kmSir S Sreesanth-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.