Search Trains
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
GVG/Mandi Gobindgarh ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jul 22, 2017 10:28:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 22, 2017 10:28:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

JHS/Jhansi Junction to GVG/Mandi Gobindgarh
20 Trains / 94 ΣChains

12 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GVG⇒JHS   Filters   Dep: JHS   Arr: GVG   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and GVG/Mandi Gobindgarh

Try these Via Stations: Chandigarh   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...ExpSECRJHS400:38+33RPJ111:45+711h 7m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL638 km57 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRJHS500:38+50LDH412:35+5311h 57m2
 M     
SL
3A2A
RLWL724 km61 km/hr
12549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...SFSECRJHS402:40+45LDH315:10+4412h 30m3
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL732 km59 km/hr
22705Tirupati - Jammu Taw...HmsSCRJHS403:00+14LDH415:25+3112h 25m2
    T  
3A
 732 km59 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS004:50+22LDH319:25+5314h 35m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL740 km51 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRJHS504:50+36MRND018:23+5713h 33m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL699 km52 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRJHS405:05+59KNN116:53+1:1811h 48m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL681 km58 km/hr
22125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRJHS306:10+8LDH218:25+1:0212h 15m4
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL723 km59 km/hr
18507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRJHS407:55-LDH320:27-12h 32m8
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL724 km58 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRJHS412:30+45GVG103:37+1:2215h 7m33
SMTWTFS
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL732 km48 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRJHS412:30-GVG203:37-15h 7m33
SMTWTFS
SL
 732 km48 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRJHS413:47+40KNN102:53+1:0013h 6m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL681 km52 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRJHS314:12+30LDH407:00+2416h 48m20
S      
IISL3A
RLWL740 km44 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRJHS014:12-LDH407:00-16h 48m18
S  W   
IISL
2A
RLWL740 km44 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRJHS214:12+29LDH407:00+1916h 48m17
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL740 km44 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRJHS4,514:55+31LDH607:00+1816h 5m23
 M  TF 
IISL3A
RLWL740 km46 km/hr
11449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...ExpWCRJHS414:55+48LDH407:00+5416h 5m18
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km46 km/hr
01707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...ExpWCRJHS2,316:45+1:16LDH007:45+4915h 0m5
  T   S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL724 km48 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRJHS420:40+47RPJ110:09+1:2713h 29m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL638 km47 km/hr
12919Malwa SF ExpressSFWRJHS522:05+35KNN110:02+1:3511h 57m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL681 km57 km/hr

94 ΣChains between JHS/Jhansi Junction and GVG/Mandi Gobindgarh

Xfer Stations: Chandigarh   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22089
Ӡ�� Sainagar Shirdi...JHS??00:38+45NDLSArr +37/Dep +010h 0m-37LDH??22:05+2021h 27m-4
S  W   
724 kmBanerjee™^~-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...JHS500:50+1:15NZMArr +45/Dep +242h 35m-21KNN115:56+2639h 6m3
S T TFS
681 kmxxx-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...JHS400:56+21NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 25m-10RPJ110:18+79h 22m-13
SMTW FS
630 kmDB*^~-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +020m-1:14RPJ??10:18+79h 12m-7
 M     
643 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...JHS??01:06+26DEEArr +1:14/Dep +214h 5m-53KNN??15:56+2614h 50m26
 M     
686 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...JHS??02:20+29NDLSArr +23/Dep +212h 0m-2KNN??15:56+2613h 36m23
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
913
Σ jabalpur to jammu ...JHS??02:40+36NZMArr +17/Dep +241h 0m+7KNN??15:56+2613h 16m29
 M  T S
681 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4507
--
Σ durg-nizamuddin-am...JHS402:40+21NZMArr +12/Dep +241h 0m+12KNN115:56+2637h 16m21
S T  F 
681 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +2450m-2KNN??15:56+2612h 56m22
SMTW F 
681 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +264h 25m+0SIR??18:12+3815h 12m-5
SMTW F 
656 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...JHS??03:00+33NZMArr +26/Dep +25h 20m-24RPAR120:22+1017h 22m-4
SMTW F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +2135m+6KNN??15:56+2612h 11m3
SMTWTFS
681 kmCheetah*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +25h 20m-13KNN??23:00+2119h 15m-15
SMTWTFS
745 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:443h 40m+2:29LDH??18:24+3:5214h 39m-14
 MT  F 
724 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +24h 5m-13RPAR120:22+1016h 37m-23
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +263h 10m+11SIR??18:12+3814h 27m-24
SMTWTFS
664 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...JHS??03:45+25NDLSArr +15/Dep +07h 0m-15LDH??22:05+2018h 20m-30
SMTWTFS
724 kmBanerjee™^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +05h 40m-16LDH??22:05+2017h 48m-14
SMTWTFS
724 kmAPV*^~-
23582
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +261h 50m+10SIR??18:12+3813h 55m-8
SMTWTFS
664 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23588
--
Σ Jabalpur New Delhi...JHS??04:17+35NDLSArr +16/Dep +22h 45m-14RPAR120:22+1016h 5m-7
SMTWTFS
724 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +43h 30m-23SIR??19:25+1314h 35m-9
 MT  F 
664 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +2:441h 10m+2:17LDH??18:24+3:5213h 34m7
 MT  F 
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...JHS??04:50+40NDLSArr +27/Dep +04h 30m-27LDH??22:05+2017h 15m-9
 MT  F 
724 kmxxx-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...JHS??05:31+33NZMArr +1:01/Dep +263h 15m-35SIR??18:12+3812h 41m1
 M    S
656 kmxxx-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...JHS??05:31+33NZMArr +1:01/Dep +07h 5m-1:01LDH??22:05+2016h 34m-5
 M    S
716 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...JHS??05:31+24NZMArr +18/Dep +07h 5m-18LDH??22:05+2016h 34m-6
S      
716 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...JHS??05:31+14NZMArr +12/Dep +07h 5m-12LDH??22:05+2016h 34m-4
    T  
716 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...JHS??05:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +45h 35m-15SIR??19:25+1313h 54m-7
  T  F 
663 kmSECR Cleanest Zone o...-
23575
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS Amri...JHS??05:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +262h 45m+7SIR??18:12+3812h 41m-1
  T  F 
663 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
23576
--
Σ Bilaspur NDLS CDG ...JHS405:31+32NDLSArr +19/Dep +23h 40m-17RPAR120:22+1014h 51m0
  T  F 
723 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +24h 0m-33RPAR120:22+1014h 32m3
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +2:443h 35m+2:09LDH??18:24+3:5212h 34m12
  T    
716 kmGopal*^-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +25h 15m-33KNN??23:00+2117h 10m11
  T   S
737 kmPŕāķāşh*^~-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +40/Dep +1:262h 5m+46LDH??19:40+1:2913h 50m18
     F 
723 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +40/Dep +25h 15m-38KNN??23:00+2117h 10m12
 M   F 
737 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...JHS??05:50+40NZMArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35LDH??22:05+2016h 15m-4
  T   S
716 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...JHS??06:10+20NZMArr +45/Dep +2421h 5m-21KNN??15:56+2633h 46m22
    T S
681 kmCheetah*^~-
18097
Σ Bangalore-Pune-Del...JHS??06:10+27UMBArr +12/Dep +173h 50m+5SIR??22:07+1115h 57m-6
 M   F 
663 kmRony-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+20NZMArr +45/Dep +04h 30m-45LDH??22:05+2015h 55m-11
    T S
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19347
Σ Hubli Katra &...JHS??06:10+27NZMArr +17/Dep +04h 30m-17LDH??22:05+2015h 55m-12
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
23012
--
Σ Yesvantpur to SVDK...JHS??06:10+27CDGArr +9/Dep +21h 35m-7LDH??21:37+2615h 27m-10
     F 
766 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7488
Σ From bilaspur to j...JHS006:40+59NZMArr +35/Dep +21h 10m-33KNN123:00+2140h 20m-43
SMTWTFS
989 kmคภנคคภ~-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +21h 20m-1:09RPAR120:22+1013h 27m-33
SMTWTFS
717 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +22h 35m-1:09KNN??23:00+2116h 5m-25
SMTWTFS
738 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +17h 35m-1:10LDH??01:32+1818h 37m-39
SMTWTFS
717 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +43h 15m-1:07SIR??19:25+1312h 30m-40
SMTWTFS
657 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...JHS??06:55+1:10NZMArr +1:11/Dep +04h 15m-1:11LDH??22:05+2015h 10m-40
SMTWTFS
717 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...JHS??07:07+46NZMArr +34/Dep +93h 11m-25KNN??23:00+2115h 53m-20
SMTWTFS
717 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +42h 45m-32SIR??19:25+1312h 18m-35
SMTWTFS
664 kmHussain*^~-
2173
--
Σ TVC-JAT Daily ...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +26h 55m-34LDH??00:57+617h 50m-36
SMTWTFS
724 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...JHS507:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep 8h 15m+0LDH205:06-69h 59m22
SMTWTFS
723 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...JHS??07:07+46NDLSArr +36/Dep +03h 45m-36LDH??22:05+2014h 58m-35
SMTWTFS
724 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15045
--
Σ CBE-SBC-KCG-NGP-DE...JHS??07:45+37NZMArr +21/Dep +26h 25m-19LDH??00:57+617h 12m-22
  T    
716 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...JHS??07:45+37NZMArr +21/Dep +03h 15m-21LDH??22:05+2014h 20m-21
  T    
716 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...JHS??10:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep +14h 5m-29LDH??01:32+1815h 4m-33
SM WTF 
717 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...JHS??10:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep 2h 15m+0LDH??02:40+3516h 12m-8
SM WTF 
783 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...JHS410:28+28NZMArr +30/Dep +33h 25m-27RPJ100:45+1914h 17m-26
SM WTF 
630 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...JHS??10:38+1:24NZMArr /Dep +13h 40m+0LDH??01:32+1814h 54m-13
  T   S
717 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...JHS??10:38+52NZMArr +49/Dep 1h 50m+0LDH??02:40+3516h 2m1
    T  
783 kmDB*^~-
2757
Σ Mysore-Kashmir lin...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep +23h 30m-24LDH??00:57+614h 19m-26
S      
717 kmGopal*^-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep 1h 50m+0LDH??02:40+3516h 2m11
   W   
782 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep 1h 50m+0LDH??02:40+3516h 2m1
S      
783 kmAbhishek Rai-
5891
--
Σ Kolhapur-Jammutawi...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep +23h 30m-31LDH??00:57+614h 19m-16
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
8092
--
Σ millennium rajdhan...JHS??10:38+1:25NZMArr +1:23/Dep +23h 30m-1:21LDH??00:57+614h 19m-23
 M     
717 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8093
--
Σ visakha jammu link...JHS??10:38+1:24NZMArr /Dep +23h 30m+0LDH??00:57+614h 19m-15
  T   S
717 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...JHS??10:38+50NZMArr +33/Dep +13h 40m-32LDH??01:32+1814h 54m-14
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...JHS??10:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep +13h 40m-25LDH??01:32+1814h 54m-24
S      
717 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...JHS510:38+44NZMArr +26/Dep +33h 0m-23RPJ100:45+1914h 7m-17
S      
630 kmAnkit*^~-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...JHS??10:38+1:25NZMArr +1:23/Dep +13h 40m-1:22LDH??01:32+1814h 54m-21
 M     
717 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...JHS??10:38+1:24NZMArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LDH??02:40+3516h 2m12
  T   S
783 kmxxx-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...JHS??12:10+37NZMArr /Dep +12h 50m+0LDH??01:32+1813h 22m-11
 M W   
717 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +12h 50m-1:12LDH??01:32+1813h 22m-20
S    F 
717 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...JHS??12:10+53NZMArr +1:01/Dep 1h 0m+0LDH??02:40+3514h 30m9
  T T S
783 kmHussain*^~-
8468
Σ Sea Hill Express&n...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +22h 40m-1:11LDH??00:57+612h 47m-22
S    F 
717 kmGaurav Awasthi*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...JHS??12:10+53NZMArr +1:01/Dep +12h 50m-1:00LDH??01:32+1813h 22m-16
  T T S
717 kmHussain*^~-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...JHS012:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +32h 10m-1:10RPJ100:45+1912h 35m-13
S    F 
630 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15537
--
Σ Madurai - New Delh...JHS??12:10+37NZMArr /Dep +22h 40m+0LDH??00:57+612h 47m-13
 M W   
717 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...JHS??12:10+1:10NZMArr +1:13/Dep +4:014h 0m+2:48RPJ??03:16+3:1515h 6m30
S    F 
630 kmxxx-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...JHS??12:10+37NZMArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LDH??02:40+3514h 30m14
 M W   
783 kmH S Dhillon-
21585
Σ AP Raj Σ...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +21h 35m-16LDH??00:57+612h 37m-17
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +03h 10m-18LDH??02:55+2514h 35m-15
 M W  S
723 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...JHS??12:20+15NDLSArr +18/Dep +11h 45m-17LDH??01:32+1813h 12m-15
SMTWTFS
724 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
8091
--
Σ south north &...JHS??14:12+57NZMArr +56/Dep +11h 35m-55LDH??02:55+1012h 43m-19
no arr/dep
715 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...JHS??14:30+37BTIArr +58/Dep +73h 0m-51RPJ??09:48+1619h 18m-15
SMTWTFS
882 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...JHS??19:30+17NDLSArr +0/Dep 3h 20m+0KNN??11:10+915h 40m-5
    T  
681 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...JHS??19:30+17NDLSArr +0/Dep +04h 0m+0RPJ??10:18+714h 48m-10
    T  
638 kmGopal*^-
19254
Σ Marble Temple Supe...JHS??22:55+24NZMArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23RPJ??10:18+711h 23m-10
SMT TFS
630 kmxxx-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +214h 35m-37KNN??15:56+2616h 16m4
SMTWTFS
680 kmWDP 4-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +050m-58RPJ??10:18+710h 38m-29
SMT TFS
637 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...JHS??23:40+47NDLSArr +58/Dep +050m-58RPJ??10:18+810h 38m-29
   W   
637 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +01h 0m+0RPJ??10:18+710h 20m-13
SMT TFS
630 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...JHS??23:58-NZMArr /Dep +12h 5m+0SIR??12:03+1312h 5m-10
SMT TFS
654 kmDB*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...JHS??23:58+38NZMArr +30/Dep +01h 0m-30RPJ??10:18+710h 20m-23
SMT TFS
630 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...JHS??23:58+38NZMArr +30/Dep +243h 45m-6KNN??15:56+2615h 58m10
SMTWTFS
681 kmSir S Sreesanth-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.