Search Trains
JU/Jodhpur Junction ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:16:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Aug 20, 2017 02:16:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Jodhpur Junction/JU  -  Agra Fort/AF  -  Bhopal Junction/BPL

  
  
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒JU   Filters   Dep: JU   Arr: BPL   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Degana   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

Jodhpur Junction/JU to Agra Fort/AF
5 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
15631Barmer - Guwahati Ex...JU01:55
IISL
3A2A
AF13:05
14854Marudhar Express (vi...JU*09:30
IISL
3A2A
AF20:05
14864Marudhar Express (vi...JU*09:30
IISL
3A2A
AF20:05
14866Marudhar Express (Vi...JU*09:30
II2SSL
3A2A
AF20:05
12308Jodhpur - Howrah SF ...JU*20:30
IISL
3A2A
AF05:55

Agra Fort/AF to Bhopal Junction/BPL
54 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
RKM00:2811058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...BPL11:10
IISL3A2A
AGC01:0312622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...BPL07:50
IISL3A2A1A
AGC02:0012722Dakshin SF Express (...BPL10:10
IISL3A2A
AGC02:0012722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...BPL10:10
IISL3A2A
AGC02:2512486Sriganganagar - Hazu...BPL10:55
IISL3A2A
AGC02:2522404New Delhi - Puducher...BPL10:55
IISL3A2A
AGC02:2512422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...BPL10:55
IISL3A2A
AGC02:2522458Una Himachal - Hazur...BPL10:55
IISL3A2A
AGC03:0012172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...BPL10:25
3A2A1A
AGC03:0022456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...BPL10:25
IISL3A2A
RKM07:4818238Chhattisgarh Express...BPL18:40
IISL3A2A1A
RKM07:4818238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...BPL18:40
SL
AGC08:0212002New Delhi - Bhopal H...BPL13:50
CCEC
RKM08:1612138Punjab MailBPL16:50
IISL3A2A1A
RKM08:3312148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL17:05
IISL3A2A
RKM08:3312646Millennium Express (...BPL17:05
IISL3A2A
RKM08:3312782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...BPL17:05
IISL3A2A
RKM08:3312804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...BPL17:05
IISL3A2A
RKM08:3312644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...BPL17:05
IISL3A2A
AGC08:5504426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL17:05
3A2A1A
AGC09:1522416Andhra Pradesh AC SF...BPL17:25
3A2A1A
AGC10:1012642Thirukkural SF Expre...BPL17:40
IISL3A2A
RKM10:5612648Kongu Superfast Expr...BPL19:00
IISL3A2A
RKM10:5612808Samata SF ExpressBPL19:00
IISL3A2A
AGC12:1012618Mangala Lakshadweep ...BPL19:35
IISL3A2A
RKM13:1811078Jhelum ExpressBPL22:15
IISL3A2A
AGC13:5522126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...BPL21:25
3A2A1A
AGC14:1012626Kerala Express (PT)BPL21:40
IISL3A2A
AGC16:1014624Patalkot ExpressBPL00:35
IISL3A2A
AGC16:2512716Sachkhand ExpressBPL00:15
IISL3A2A
AGC17:0212191Shridham SF ExpressBPL00:55
IISL3A2A1A
AGC17:3512780Goa Express (PT)BPL01:10
IISL3A2A
AGC17:3512780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...BPL01:10
IISL2A1A
AGC17:5122110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL23:35
3A2A1A
AGC18:0212612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL00:01
3A
AGC18:0212434Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL00:01
3A2A1A
AGC18:1716032Andaman ExpressBPL03:00
IISL3A
AGC18:1712688Dehradun - Madurai S...BPL01:40
IISL3A2A1A
AGC18:1716318Himsagar Express (PT...BPL01:40
IISL3A
AGC18:1716318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...BPL01:40
IISL2A
AGC18:1722688Chandigarh - Madurai...BPL01:40
IISL3A
RKM18:2514314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...BPL04:15
IISL3A2A
AGC18:3012406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...BPL02:10
IISL3A2A
AGC18:3012410H. Nizamuddin - Raig...BPL02:10
IISL3A2A
AGC18:4516688Navyug ExpressBPL03:00
IISL3A2A
AGC18:4516688-SlipNavyug Express SlipBPL03:00
IISL2A
AGC18:4514320Bareilly - Indore We...BPL04:25
IISL3A2A
AGC20:1312724Telangana Express (P...BPL03:20
IISL3A2A1A
RKM21:2112616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...BPL05:20
IISL3A2A1A
AGC22:3012920Malwa SF ExpressBPL07:25
IISL3A2A
AGC22:5022692Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...BPL04:30
3A2A1A
AGC23:2312156Shaan E Bhopal SF Ex...BPL06:25
IISL3A2A1A
AGC*23:3512162Lashkar SF Express (...BPL08:10
IISL3A2A
AGC23:5012628Karnataka Express (P...BPL06:55
IISL3A2A1A

18 ΣChains between JU/Jodhpur Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Agra Fort   Idgah Agra   Indore BG   Ujjain   Degana   Bina Malkhedi   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3648
Σ Barmer Jabalpur sh...JU??01:55+18AFArr +36/Dep +293h 57m-7BPL??00:55+1:2823h 0m8
 M W   
1058 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
4078
--
Σ Jodhpur chennai ra...JU??01:55+18AFArr +36/Dep +84h 57m-28BPL??00:01+2222h 6m0
   W   
1058 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
16279
--
Σ barmer bhopal ...JU??01:55+18AFArr +36/Dep +221h 5m-14BPL??21:40+4419h 45m1
 M W   
1058 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
2380
Σ Jaipur banglore da...JU??09:30+24AFArr +1:01/Dep +133h 45m-48BPL??06:55+3321h 25m5
 M  T S
1059 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
2160
Σ Jodhpur vishakhapa...JU??20:30+11AFArr +32/Dep +185h 20m-14BPL??19:00+4322h 30m7
SM WTF 
1059 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
2271
Σ Jodhpur vijayawada...JU??20:30+11AFArr +32/Dep +134h 15m-19BPL??17:40+4721h 10m2
S    F 
1059 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
2699
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore sun...JU??20:30+11AFArr +32/Dep +162h 55m-16BPL??17:05+3620h 35m6
S      
1059 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
20133
--
Σ [DAILY] Jodhpur Bh...JU??20:30+11AFArr +32/Dep +52h 7m-27BPL??13:50+2917h 20m7
SMTWTFS
1059 kmKOUSH IRF^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.